LEGO Technic Ford Bronco Offroader (42213)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic Ford Bronco Offroader (42213)
from £43.99to £79.1712 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Ford Bronco Offroader
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Includes: Replica of the Ford Bronco Offroader
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 943
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Ford Bronco Offroader (42213)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Technic Ford Bronco SUV Off Road Car Toy - Model Kit with Opening Doors, V6 Engine, Suspension & Steering - Collectible Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys - 42213 B0DWDQ8BN5
Ford Bronco model car kit – Inspire kids to create their own off-road stories with this LEGO Technic Ford Bronco SUV building toy for 9+ year old boys and girls A building toy packed with functions – With this collectible model car kit, kids can have fun assembling the suspension, V6 engine, live rear axle and roof rack with 2 traction boards Use the spare wheel to steer the car – Boys and girls will enjoy steering the SUV using the spare wheel on the rear of the car toy Iconic details – This model car building kit features a striking red colour scheme with black detailing, creating a LEGO car to display until it’s time for the next adventure A car lover gift for kids – This LEGO Technic building set makes a great gift idea for 9+ year old boys and girls or anyone who enjoys exploring and off-road vehicles A helping hand – Discover intuitive instructions in the LEGO Builder app, where kids can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, track their progress and save sets as they develop new skills An introduction to engineering – LEGO Technic sets feature realistic movement and mechanisms to introduce young LEGO builders to the universe of engineering, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Ford Bronco® SUV 42213 Sealed New 5702017816364
LEGO Technic Ford Bronco® SUV 42213 Sealed New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.99
£47.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Technic 943 Piece Ford Bronco SUV - 42213 (New)
LEGO Technic 943 Piece Ford Bronco SUV - 42213 (New), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42213 Ford Bronco SUV Set 10297267
- This LEGO Technic set lets kids build a Ford Bronco SUV ready for off-road adventures - Realistic details like suspension, V6 engine and opening doors bring it to life - Turn the rear spare wheel to control the steering and see it move into action - A roof rack, traction boards and red and black styling complete the look - Use the LEGO Builder app to zoom, rotate and follow the build in 3D- It's a great gift for car enthusiasts aged 9+ years
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42213 Ford Bronco® SUV
Get ready for the ultimate off-road building adventure with the LEGO Technic Ford Bronco® SUV! This highly detailed model captures the iconic, rugged look of the real vehicle, complete with authentic features that bring engineering to life. Under the hood, you’ll find a 4-cylinder engine with moving pistons that activate as you play. The model boasts rear-wheel drive with a functional differential, a working steering system, and rugged off-road tires ready for any terrain.Explore the detailed interior by opening the doors and hood for a closer look. This challenging build is designed to help develop key engineering skills, fine motor coordination, and problem-solving abilities. Requiring no batteries, this durable set is perfect for both imaginative play and impressive display.A fantastic gift for young builders aged 8 and up, the LEGO Technic Ford Bronco offers a realistic and rewarding building experience. WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 years.
2 days
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ford Bronco SUV 6526832
Inspire kids to dream big as they create endless off-road adventures with the LEGO® Technic™ Ford Bronco® SUV (42213) model car kit for boys and girls aged 9 years and up. The set features realistic details including opening doors and suspension with a front axle and a live rear axle. There’s lots to explore as kids steer the SUV using the spare wheel on the rear, then lift the engine cover to reveal the V6 engine. Finishing touches include the roof rack with its 2 traction boards and the car’s striking red and black detailing. This STEM building toy makes a great gift for car lovers or any kid who enjoys exploring and off-road vehicles. Give kids an easy and intuitive building adventure with the LEGO Builder app, where they can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track their progress. Set contains 943 pieces.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42213 Ford Bronco SUV Age 9+ 943pcs
Inspire kids to dream big as they create endless off-road adventures with the LEGO Technic Ford Bronco SUV (42213) model car kit for boys and girls...
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Technic 42213 Ford Bronco SUV Age 9+ 943pcs
LEGO Technic 42213 Ford Bronco SUV Age 9+ 943pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic 42213 Ford Bronco SUV - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Technic 42213 Ford Bronco SUV - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£55.68
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42213 Technic Ford Bronco Suv
LEGO 42213 Technic Ford Bronco Suv, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic Lego 42213 Technic Ford Bronco SUV
Lego 42213 Technic Ford Bronco SUV, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Ford Bronco SUV Offroad Auto Bouwpakket voor Kinderen – Modelauto M ‎42213
LEGO Technic Ford Bronco SUV Offroad Auto Bouwpakket voor Kinderen – Modelauto M, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Replica of the Ford Bronco Offroader
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
943

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Ford Bronco Offroader (42213)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Ferrari FXX K (42212)
£43.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Star Wars TIE Bomber (75347)
£44.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO City Robbery with Monster Truck (60245)
£44.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO DUPLO Racing Car (10947)
£44.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 T-Rex (31151)
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Disney Cars House from Above (43217)
£44.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lego Elves Airas Airship and the Chase 41184
£44.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Bluey - Bluey's House (11203)
£44.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Visit to Hogsmeade (76388)
£44.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Technic Ford Bronco Offroader (42213)
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: £3.55
cash.express.group
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel