LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Fairground (10453)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: DUPLO
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Fairground
• Includes 3 minifigures: Peppa Pig, Claudio Bark, Molly Meow
• Features: rotating Ferris wheel, slide, juice bar
• Digital building instructions available in the LEGO Builder App
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Fairground (10453)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Funfair - Fine Motor Skills Toys for 2+ Year Old Girls & Boys - Big Fair Wheel, Slide, Juice Bar and 3 Figures incl. Danny Dog & Candy Cat - Early Development Activity - 10453 B00CYHRMP8
PEPPA PIG TOY FOR TODDLERS – The LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Funfair toy for 2+ year old girls and boys lets kids learn through play with characters from the TV show WHAT'S IN THE BOX? – Includes LEGO DUPLO Danny Dog, Candy Cat and Peppa Pig figures, a rotating big wheel, a slide and juice bar mini build FUN STORY STARTERS – Toddlers send the characters down the slide, place them in the big wheel gondolas and take them to the juice bar for a refreshing treat EDUCATIONAL TOY – This early development and activity toy encourages logical thinking, colour sorting and fine motor skills as kids learn to build and act out stories with the fun characters GIFT FOR TODDLERS – This building set makes a fun birthday gift for 2+ year old girls and boys who love Peppa Pig toys, DUPLO bricks and imaginative play DIGITAL BUILDING INSTRUCTIONS – The LEGO Builder app features a digital version of the instructions included with this preschool playset LEARNING THROUGH PLAY – LEGO DUPLO building sets can help preschool kids reach their developmental milestones and learn through play in a fun and engaging way, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Funfair Toddler Learning Toy 10453
LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Funfair Toddler Learning Toy 10453, Collectables > Animation Art & Merchandise > Animation Merchandise > Figures & Statues
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Funfair 6526194
Fill playtimes with dynamic fun and adventure with the LEGO® DUPLO® Peppa Pig Funfair (10453) toddler toy. Preschoolers aged 2 plus pretend-play a day at an amusement park in the company of recognizable toy characters from their favorite show. They’ll love to send the Peppa Pig, Candy Cat and Danny Dog figures as they push this preschool playset’s rotating Ferris wheel. Then they can play out taking turns to whiz down the slide toy. This colorful building set helps refine toddlers’ color-sorting and logical-thinking skills as they match the toy characters’ outfits to the Ferris wheel gondolas, or to the juice stand’s cups and chairs. They’ll practice fine motor skills as they place the characters inside the ride’s seats. This high-quality gift for preschool kids encourages conversations about emotions around first-time experiences. It encourages toddlers to grow their confidence to try new things, and they’ll learn through creative play that it’s also OK to sit things out.
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Funfair Toddler Learning Toy 10453 7447570
Toddlers learn through play with this amusement park toy gift for preschool kids, which comes with 3 recognisable figures from the Peppa Pig show. LEGO® model number: 10453 - for ages 2 years and over. Theme: LEGO DUPLO. Fun toddler toy for 2+ year old girls and boys – The LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Funfair playset lets kids learn through play with Peppa Pig figures. Toddler learning toys – Includes LEGO DUPLO Danny Dog, Candy Cat and Peppa Pig figures, a rotating big wheel, a slide and juice bar mini build. Story starters for pretend play – Toddlers send the characters down the slide, place them in the big wheel gondolas and take them to the juice bar. Skill-building set – Early development and activity toys encourage logical thinking, colour sorting, fine motor skills, and exploring emotions. Gift idea for preschool kids – This set makes a fun gift for 2+ year old girls and boys who love Peppa Pig toys, DUPLO bricks and creative play. The buildable Ferris wheel toy measures over 28 cm (11 in. ) high, 20 cm (8 in. ) wide and 14 cm (5.5 in. ) deep. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 53 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H8.8, W28.2, D45.6cm. General Information: For ages 2 years and over. EAN: 5702017816678. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£45.00
£49.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lego: Duplo - Peppa Pig Funfair 10453 LEGO Set - Brand New Sealed
Lego: Duplo - Peppa Pig Funfair 10453 LEGO Set - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Fairground
Includes 3 minifigures: Peppa Pig, Claudio Bark, Molly Meow
Features: rotating Ferris wheel, slide, juice bar
Digital building instructions available in the LEGO Builder App
Age Range
2 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
DUPLO

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Fairground (10453)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Botanicals Japanese Red Maple (10348)
£38.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Botanicals Mini Bonsai (10373)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft Mini Biome (21589)
£38.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Friends Funny Octopus Carousel (41373)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends Andreas Talent Show (41368)
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DUPLO Organic Garden (10984)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft Ghast Balloon Attack (21273)
£38.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Fairground (10453)
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
zavvi
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel