LEGO Star Wars The Force Burner Snowspeeder (75414)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars The Force Burner Snowspeeder (75414)
from £32.99to £68.1912 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• The Force Burner Snowspeeder
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: Force Burner Snowspeeder, 3 minifigures (Sig Greebling, Darth Dev, Solitus), STAP, Speederbike, accessory elements
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 349
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars The Force Burner Snowspeeder (75414)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars 75414 The Force Burner Snowspeeder - Building Toy incl. 3 Minifigures with Lightsabers, plus a Speeder Bike - Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys & Rebuild the Galaxy Fans B0DWDJPVC8
Star Wars building toy for kids – Turn up the heat with LEGO Star Wars The Force Burner Snowspeeder building toy for 7+ year old boys and girls, as seen in LEGO Star Wars: Rebuild the Galaxy season 2 3 LEGO Star Wars minifigures – The building set features Sig Greebling with a Lightsaber, Darth Dev with a Lightsaber and Solitus, who has a dual Lightsaber with a chain 2 LEGO Star Wars vehicles in 1 – The Force Burner Snowspeeder features flame decals, an opening double cockpit with a hidden, detachable LEGO Star Wars speeder bike, and a rear stud shooter Fun features – This LEGO Star Wars set also includes a buildable STAP speeder for the Solitus minifigure, to add to the action-play possibilities Star Wars gift for kids – This buildable LEGO Star Wars toy makes a great gift for 7+ year old boys, girls and Star Wars: Rebuild the Galaxy fans Intuitive instructions – Using the LEGO Builder app, kids can zoom, rotate and visualise a digital version of this construction toy as they build, track their progress and save sets Explore the whole range – Collectible LEGO Star Wars building sets enable kids and adult Star Wars fans to recreate classic scenes, create new adventures or simply display the buildable models, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75414 The Force Burner Snowspeeder Playset for Ages 7+
Lego Star Wars 75414 The Force Burner Snowspeeder Playset for Ages 7+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.37
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars The Force Burner Snowspeeder 75414
LEGO Star Wars The Force Burner Snowspeeder 75414, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO The Force Burner Snowspeeder 6527538
Gear up for fast action play with The Force Burner Snowspeeder (75414). A top Star Wars™ gift idea for boys, girls and any fans aged 7 and over, this collectible building toy for kids recreates authentic features of the unique snowspeeder vehicle seen in LEGO® Star Wars: Rebuild the Galaxy™ Season 2. It’s got eye-catching flame decals, an opening double cockpit with a hidden, detachable speeder bike, and a rear stud shooter. Press down on the seat in the back of the cockpit (or the head of the LEGO minifigure sitting in it) to release the speeder bike. This buildable playset also includes the first-ever LEGO Star Wars minifigures of Sig Greebling, Darth Dev and Solitus. Each character is equipped with a Lightsaber™, including Solitus’s dual Lightsaber™ with a chain, plus Solitus also has a cool STAP for battle play. Set contains 349 pieces.
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO Star Wars - The Force Burner Snowspeeder - 75414
LEGO Star Wars - The Force Burner Snowspeeder - 75414, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lego Star Wars The Force Burner Snowspeeder
Lego Star Wars The Force Burner Snowspeeder, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£44.99
£51.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Star Wars The Force Burner Snowspeeder Set 75414
LEGO Star Wars The Force Burner Snowspeeder Set 75414, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75414 The Force Burner Snowspeeder - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Star Wars 75414 The Force Burner Snowspeeder - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars The Force Burner Snowspeeder NEW 2025 75414
LEGO Star Wars The Force Burner Snowspeeder NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75414 The Force Burner Snowspeeder 349 Piece Set
Lego Star Wars 75414 The Force Burner Snowspeeder 349 Piece Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75414 The force burner snowspeeder.
Lego Star Wars 75414 The force burner snowspeeder., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.99
£57.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
LEGO Star Wars 75414 The Force Burner Snowspeeder - Building Toy incl. 3...
LEGO Star Wars 75414 The Force Burner Snowspeeder - Building Toy incl. 3..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£68.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Force Burner Snowspeeder, 3 minifigures (Sig Greebling, Darth Dev, Solitus), STAP, Speederbike, accessory elements
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
349

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars The Force Burner Snowspeeder (75414)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars The Force Burner Snowspeeder (75414)
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£44.37
Shipping: Free
rarebrix
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel