LEGO Botanicals Beautiful Bouquet (10342)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Botanicals Beautiful Bouquet (10342)
from £30.00to £80.4925 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Beautiful Pink Flower Bouquet
• LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 749
• Dimensions: L32 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Beautiful Bouquet (10342)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Botanicals: Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet (10342)
LEGO Botanicals: Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet (10342), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.00
£34.45
Shipping: £4.45
with shipping: £4.45
LEGO 10342 Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Set
LEGO 10342 Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.00
£40.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Set for Adults - Floral Home Decor Building Kit with Artificial Roses, Daisies, Cornflowers and Elderflowers - Nature Gifts for Women and Men - 10342 B0DHSDBVKV
ARTIFICIAL FLOWER DECOR – Let creativity bloom with the LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet, a nature-inspired home decor set for adults WHAT'S IN THE BOX? – Features 15 buildable flower stems, including daisies, cornflowers, eucalyptus, elderflowers, cymbidium orchids and LEGO roses EVEN MORE FAUX FLOWERS – The LEGO set for adults and flower lovers also includes ranunculus, a campanula and a waterlily dahlia ARRANGE THE BOUQUET – Each LEGO flower has an adjustable stem, encouraging builders to create a bespoke bouquet which can easily be customised HOME DECOR IDEA – Once complete, the LEGO Botanicals set becomes a piece of colourful home or office decor that can be displayed in a vase (not included) GIFT FOR NATURE LOVERS – The flowers make a lovely gift for women, men and flower lovers and can be given as a thoughtful birthday gift or housewarming present BUILD MORE BLOOMS – This brick-built bouquet can be combined with other sets (sold separately) in the LEGO Botanicals collection, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10342 Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet
Let your creativity blossom with the LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet (10342). This nature-inspired building set for adults features 15 buildable flower stems, including elegant roses, daisies, cornflowers, eucalyptus, elderflowers, ranunculus, cymbidium orchids, a waterlily dahlia, and a campanula. Each LEGO flower is designed with an adjustable stem, empowering you to create a completely bespoke and customizable arrangement. Once complete, this everlasting bouquet becomes a stunning piece of colorful home or office decor to be displayed in a vase (not included). A perfect and thoughtful gift for Mother’s Day, Valentine’s Day, or a housewarming, this set offers a relaxing build and a beautiful result that will never fade. Combine it with other sets from the LEGO Botanical Collection for an even more unique floral display.
2 days
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10342 Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Set for Adults 10297275
- Brighten up your space or treat someone special with this gorgeous LEGO Pretty Pink flower bouquet- 15 buildable flowers including orchids, ranunculus and roses, add a pop of colour to any room- Zoom, rotate and build together with the LEGO Builder app
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet 6526155
Cultivate creativity with the LEGO® Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet (10342) building kit for adults. Bursting with authentic blooms and lovely colors that will never fade, this LEGO flower decor set is a delightful gift for women, men and nature-lovers. Budding florists can relax and unwind as they build the bouquet, which consists of 15 LEGO flower stems, including daisies, cornflowers, eucalyptus, elderflowers, roses, ranunculus, cymbidium orchids, a waterlily dahlia and a campanula. All the stems are adjustable, encouraging builders to arrange a bespoke bouquet that they can use as floral home or office decor. For added customization, the flowers can be arranged with other LEGO bouquets, sold separately, to create a larger, unique floral display. A thoughtful Mother’s Day gift, Valentine’s Day gift or housewarming gift, these customizable LEGO flowers are sure to be treasured forever by loved ones.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
GENUINE PRETTY PINK FLOWER BOUQUET 10342 LEGO BOTANICALS SEALED 749 PIECES TOY
GENUINE PRETTY PINK FLOWER BOUQUET 10342 LEGO BOTANICALS SEALED 749 PIECES TOY, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
GENUINE PRETTY PINK FLOWER BOUQUET 10342 LEGO BOTANICALS SEALED 749 PIECES TOY
GENUINE PRETTY PINK FLOWER BOUQUET 10342 LEGO BOTANICALS SEALED 749 PIECES TOY, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
GENUINE PRETTY PINK FLOWER BOUQUET 10342 LEGO BOTANICALS SEALED 749 PIECES TOY
GENUINE PRETTY PINK FLOWER BOUQUET 10342 LEGO BOTANICALS SEALED 749 PIECES TOY, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet NEW 2025 10342
LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10342 Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 10342 Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.86
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10342 Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Set for Adults
LEGO 10342 Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Set for Adults, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals: Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet (10342)
LEGO Botanicals: Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet (10342), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.00
£57.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Botanicals 10342 Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Age 18+ 749pcs
LEGO Botanicals 10342 Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Age 18+ 749pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals: Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet (10342)
LEGO Botanicals: Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet (10342), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals - Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet - 10342
LEGO Botanicals - Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet - 10342, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
£58.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Pink Flower Figurine (10342) Bouquet Posy Floral Decor Botanicals Figure
LEGO Pink Flower Figurine (10342) Bouquet Posy Floral Decor Botanicals Figure, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Floral Decor 10342
LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Floral Decor 10342, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals Roses & Lillies 2025
Lego Botanicals Roses & Lillies, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Pink Flower Bouquet Set for Adults Botanical Collection 749 Pieces NEW UK
LEGO Pink Flower Bouquet Set for Adults Botanical Collection 749 Pieces NEW UK, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Roze boeket, Bloemen Decoratie, Kunstbloemen Bouwpakket voor Vol 10342
LEGO Botanicals Roze boeket, Bloemen Decoratie, Kunstbloemen Bouwpakket voor Vol, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£68.94
Shipping: Free
Lego 10342 Botanical Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet
Lego 10342 Botanical Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet set 10342
LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet set 10342, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Stk, Bouquet 10342
LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Stk, Bouquet 10342, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Stk, Bouquet 10342
LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Stk, Bouquet 10342, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:L32 cm
LEGO Theme World
Botanicals
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
749

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Beautiful Bouquet (10342)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Botanicals Beautiful Bouquet (10342)
kevwil12
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £4.45
mymitomissionuk
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel