LEGO Marvel Groot in Ravager Outfit (76341)
- LEGO Theme World: Marvel Super Heroes
- Age Range: 10 Year(s)
- LEGO Building Set Groot in Ravager Outfit
- Articulated figure for role-playing and displays
- Includes 604 pieces
- Joints at shoulders, arms, fingers, hips, feet, legs, and neck
- Adjustable eyebrows for different facial expressions
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Groot in Ravager Outfit (76341)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO Marvel Ravager Jumpsuit Groot 76341
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO Marvel Ravager Jumpsuit Groot 76341, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£36.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO | Marvel Ravager Jumpsuit Groot Figure - Collectible Superhero Toy - Cute Desk or Bedroom Decor Idea - Birthday Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys & Fans - 76341 B0FPXF62K2
GROOT FIGURE BUILDING SET – Bring the lovable Super Hero to life with LEGO Marvel Ravager Jumpsuit Groot, a highly posable building toy for 10+ year old boys and girls MARVEL STUDIOS’ GUARDIANS OF THE GALAXY – The LEGO Marvel figure has a detonator with 2 buttons and 2 levers, so kids can relive movie scenes and create imaginative adventures of their own PLAY-AND-DISPLAY – Put dynamic fun into kids’ hands with fully articulated shoulders, arms, fingers, legs, feet and neck, plus adjustable eyebrows for varied facial expressions MARVEL GIFT IDEA – This versatile LEGO Marvel Baby Groot building toy makes a great birthday gift for 10+ year old boys, girls and Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 fans A FUN WAY TO BUILD – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive building adventure where they can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models using 3D instructions as they build BUILDING SETS FOR SUPER HERO FANS – Transport kids into imaginative, hands-on adventures featuring a cast of iconic characters and action-packed scenes from Marvel movies, Manufacturer: LEGO

£40.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Heroes 76341 Ravager Jumpsuit Groot
Capture the beloved Guardian of the Galaxy in a whole new uniform with the LEGO Super Heroes 76341 Ravager Jumpsuit Groot. This buildable figure showcases Groot in his iconic Ravager jumpsuit, perfectly detailed with his signature textured bark and the distinctive red and blue Ravager design. Featuring movable arms and legs, you can pose your Groot for dynamic displays or immersive role-play adventures.Ideal for Marvel fans and collectors aged 10 and up, this set offers a satisfying and straightforward building experience. The finished figure stands steadily, making it a fantastic centerpiece for any shelf. Expand your Marvel universe by displaying him alongside other LEGO Super Heroes sets (sold separately). This highly detailed Groot is a must-have collectible for any fan of the Guardians of the Galaxy.
2 days

£40.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Super Heroes Marvel 76341 Ravager Jumpsuit Groot - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Super Heroes Marvel 76341 Ravager Jumpsuit Groot - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£53.76
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ravager Jumpsuit Groot 6588672
Bring the captivating Baby Groot to life with Ravager Jumpsuit Groot (76341), a fully jointed figure for dynamic display and role-play action. Boys, girls and kids aged 10 years old and over can use the LEGO® ǀ Marvel building toy to relive their favourite Marvel movie scenes and explore endless adventures of their own. This collectable LEGO ǀ Marvel merchandise features Groot wearing the Ravager suit he has in Marvel Studios’ Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2. The buildable figure comes with a detonator featuring 2 buttons and 2 movable levers, referencing an iconic scene in the movie. The character is highly posable, with fully articulated shoulders, arms, fingers, hips, feet and neck, plus adjustable eyebrows for varied facial expressions. This LEGO ǀ Marvel building set makes a great birthday gift idea. And with the LEGO Builder app, kids can build with confidence – zoom, rotate in 3D and track progress with easy-to-follow digital instructions. Building set contains 604 pieces.

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Ravager Jumpsuit Groot Building Toy 76341 7954472
Bring the cutest character from Marvel Studios' Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 to life, with the fully jointed Ravager Jumpsuit Groot figure. LEGO® model number: 76341 - for ages 10 years and over. Theme: LEGO Marvel. GROOT FIGURE BUILDING SET – Bring the lovable Super Hero to life with LEGO Marvel Ravager Jumpsuit Groot, a highly posable building toy for 10+ year old boys and girls. MARVEL STUDIOS' GUARDIANS OF THE GALAXY – The LEGO Marvel figure has a detonator with 2 buttons and 2 levers, so kids can relive movie scenes and create imaginative adventures of their own. PLAY-AND-DISPLAY – Put dynamic fun into kids' hands with fully articulated shoulders, arms, fingers, legs, feet and neck, plus adjustable eyebrows for varied facial expressions. MARVEL GIFT IDEA – This versatile LEGO Marvel Baby Groot building toy makes a great birthday gift for 10+ year old boys, girls and Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 fans. A FUN WAY TO BUILD – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive building adventure where they can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models using 3D instructions as they build. The LEGO Marvel Ravager Jumpsuit Groot stands over 25 cm (10 in. ) tall. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 604 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H7, W35.4, D19.1cm. General Information: For ages 10 years and over. EAN: 5702018063248. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£55.00
£59.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO Super Heroes 76341 Ravager Jumpsuit Groot Age 10+ 604pcs
Bring the captivating Baby Groot to life with Ravager Jumpsuit Groot (76341), a fully jointed figure for dynamic display and role-play action. Boys,

£57.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Ravager Jumpsuit Groot Figure - Collectible Superhero Toy - Cute D 76341
LEGO Marvel Ravager Jumpsuit Groot Figure - Collectible Superhero Toy - Cute D, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£71.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| LEGO Building Set Groot in Ravager Outfit |
| Articulated figure for role-playing and displays |
| Includes 604 pieces |
| Joints at shoulders, arms, fingers, hips, feet, legs, and neck |
| Adjustable eyebrows for different facial expressions |
| 10 Year(s) |
| Marvel Super Heroes |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Groot in Ravager Outfit (76341)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products