LEGO Marvel Shuri's Sunbird (76211)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Marvel Shuri's Sunbird (76211)
from £24.99to £45.999 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Marvel Super Heroes
• LEGO Marvel Shuri's Sunbird
• Authentic replica of the aircraft from the movie Black Panther: Wakanda Forever
• Adjustable engines and swiveling wings
• Storage for Shuri's hand blasters and 2 shooters at the front
• Includes 4 minifigures and accessory elements
• Dimensions: 7 cm high, 27 cm long, 26 cm wide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Shuri's Sunbird (76211)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Super Heroes: Shuri's Sunbird (76211) - Marvel Black Panther - New Sealed
LEGO Super Heroes: Shuri's Sunbird (76211) - Marvel Black Panther - New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO MARVEL STUDIOS 76211 BLACK PANTHER WAKANDA FOREVER AGE 8+ NEW AND SEALED
LEGO MARVEL STUDIOS 76211 BLACK PANTHER WAKANDA FOREVER AGE 8+ NEW AND SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.00
£35.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO Marvel Shuri's Sunbird 76211 Building Kit; Black Panther Airship Construction Toy for Fans of Wakanda Action and Fun Vehicles; Birthday Gift for Super-Hero Kids Aged 8 and up (355 Pieces) VA1-B09D1BLB5S-TFFDE-PP-SC
This set features a LEGO brick-built version of Shuri's awesome Sunbird plane from Black Panther: Wakanda Forever plus 4 character minifigures The Black Panther buildable toy airship is easily reconfigurable and features folding wings and 2 front-mounted stud shooters There is also a storage compartment at the rear for the minifigures' weapons and 2 large ball-jointed engines that kids can tilt and rotate Includes Shuri, Ironheart MK1, Nakia and Attuma Black Panther character LEGO minifigures, plus toy weapons: spear, battle rings and jetpack The buildable toy airshipship can be easily combined with other LEGO Marvel construction toys to recreate the awesome Avengers universe This Black Panther building toy for kids is a fun challenge for young superhero fans that can easily be reconfigured for awesome action This LEGO Marvel Black Panther Aircraft buildable toy makes a fab birthday or Christmas or gift for kids or Avengers fans aged 8 plus years old, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£35.86
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Shuri's Sunbird 76211 Building Kit; Black Panther Airship Construction Toy for Fans of Wakanda Action and Fun Vehicles; Birthday Gift for Super-Hero Kids Aged 8 and up (355 Pieces) VA1-B09D1BLB5S-TFFDE-PP-SC
This set features a LEGO brick-built version of Shuri's awesome Sunbird plane from Black Panther: Wakanda Forever plus 4 character minifigures The Black Panther buildable toy airship is easily reconfigurable and features folding wings and 2 front-mounted stud shooters There is also a storage compartment at the rear for the minifigures' weapons and 2 large ball-jointed engines that kids can tilt and rotate Includes Shuri, Ironheart MK1, Nakia and Attuma Black Panther character LEGO minifigures, plus toy weapons: spear, battle rings and jetpack The buildable toy airshipship can be easily combined with other LEGO Marvel construction toys to recreate the awesome Avengers universe This Black Panther building toy for kids is a fun challenge for young superhero fans that can easily be reconfigured for awesome action This LEGO Marvel Black Panther Aircraft buildable toy makes a fab birthday or Christmas or gift for kids or Avengers fans aged 8 plus years old, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego 76211 Super Heroes: Shuri's Sunbird - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2023
Lego 76211 Super Heroes: Shuri's Sunbird - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2023, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 76211 Marvel Shuri's Sunbird Black Panther Aircraft - Wakanda Forever New+
LEGO 76211 Marvel Shuri's Sunbird Black Panther Aircraft - Wakanda Forever New+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes Shuri's Sunbird Set 76211
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes Shuri's Sunbird Set 76211, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Heroes Marvel 76211 Shuri's Sunbird - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Super Heroes Marvel 76211 Shuri's Sunbird - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
LEGO 76211 Marvel Shuri's Sunbird
LEGO 76211 Marvel Shuri's Sunbird, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Marvel Shuri's Sunbird
Authentic replica of the aircraft from the movie Black Panther: Wakanda Forever
Adjustable engines and swiveling wings
Storage for Shuri's hand blasters and 2 shooters at the front
Includes 4 minifigures and accessory elements
Dimensions: 7 cm high, 27 cm long, 26 cm wide
LEGO Theme World
Marvel Super Heroes

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Shuri's Sunbird (76211)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Marvel Shuri's Sunbird (76211)
inbrickswetrust
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
camp-tj
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £3.65
Your Marketplace Hub
prodImage
£35.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel