LEGO Star Wars Chase on Endor (75353)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• LEGO Star Wars 75353 Endor Chase Diorama
• Includes 3 LEGO Minifigures: Luke Skywalker, Princess Leia, Scout Trooper
• Includes 2 Speeder Bikes, 2 buildable trees, new fern elements from May 2023
• Part of a LEGO Star Wars collection for adults, 20 cm high, 28 cm wide, 18 cm deep, 608 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Chase on Endor (75353)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Honeysuckle Barn Display Case for LEGO® Endor™ Speeder Chase Diorama (75353). 2 Back Options
Display Case for LEGO® Endor™ Speeder Chase Diorama (75353). 2 Back Options, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Storage & Display
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
JJ Custom Creations Display Case For LEGO® Star Wars™ Endor™ Speeder Chase Diorama 75353
Display Case For LEGO® Star Wars™ Endor™ Speeder Chase Diorama 75353, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Display Case for LEGO 75353 Endor Speeder Chase Diorama solid build not flatpack
Display Case for LEGO 75353 Endor Speeder Chase Diorama solid build not flatpack, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Accessories, Parts & Display > Display Cases & Stands
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Star Wars 75353 Endor Chase Diorama
Includes 3 LEGO Minifigures: Luke Skywalker, Princess Leia, Scout Trooper
Includes 2 Speeder Bikes, 2 buildable trees, new fern elements from May 2023
Part of a LEGO Star Wars collection for adults, 20 cm high, 28 cm wide, 18 cm deep, 608 pieces
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Chase on Endor (75353)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Another Great Lego Set
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/06/2023
|
What can I say, it’s Lego and it’s great. Instructions are flawless and easy to follow, bricks go together nicely and are perfectly moulded. The end result is a really great diorama of one of the iconic moments of the original...View More and actually good movies. If you like your Star Wars and your Lego this is a set you need to own.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars LEGO 75353 Star Wars Endor Speeder Chase Diorama Set
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/06/2023
|
This LEGO set is an absolute must-have for any Star Wars and LEGO enthusiast. This collectible model beautifully captures the iconic scene from Return of the Jedi, complete with Luke Skywalker, Princess Leia, and a Scout...View More Trooper, along with their speeder bikes. The attention to detail is remarkable, from the intricate designs of the characters to the authentic Endor forest backdrop. The set provides hours of fun and imaginative play, allowing fans to recreate epic moments or create newView Less
4.0 out of 5 stars Display piece for star wars fans
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/06/2023
|
Very detailed grown up set with some more tricky sections to show the flying Endor. Unusual pieces included like the ferms, and great it come with a display plinth. Great gift for a star wars fan. £63.60 seems okay for a...View More collectors display piece.View Less
4.0 out of 5 stars Nice looking diorama but expensive and minifigures could look a bit better!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/06/2023
|
The Lego set arrived safely, and it comes nicely packed in an awesome looking retail box, in typical Lego fashion. This model number 75353 set is based on the Disney Star Wars universe and features 608 pieces. Building the...View More diorama was a fun and pleasant experience, the instructions were easy to follow and there were no decals to be applied. I’m glad the quote and 40 years bricks are printed rather than decals, it gives them a much better look and matches the previous diorama sets. The dioramaView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Top addition to my display shelf.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/06/2023
|
A fun build that used a few different build methods to what I was expecting. A build at the average skill level for Lego builders. Easy to follow instructions. Looks amazing when finished. Recommended.
With reviews from

LEGO Star Wars Chase on Endor (75353) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
6
4
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Chase on Endor (75353)
redsharkdesign
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
jj-custom-creations
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
stressedoutman
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel