LEGO Marvel Green Goblin action figure (76284)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Marvel Green Goblin action figure (76284)
from £26.99to £55.677 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Marvel Super Heroes
• LEGO Marvel Green Goblin Minifigure
• Age: From 8 years
• Articulated joints at shoulders, arms, hips, and legs
• Includes glider and 2 pumpkin bombs
• 471 pieces, 24 cm tall
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Green Goblin action figure (76284)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Marvel Green Goblin Construction Figure Movie Set 76284
LEGO Marvel Green Goblin Construction Figure Movie Set 76284, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Green Goblin Construction Figure Set 76284 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Marvel Green Goblin Construction Figure Set 76284 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Green Goblin Construction Figure, Posable Super Villain Building Toy for 8 Plus Year Old Kids, Boys & Girls, with Glider and Pumpkin Bombs, Super-Hero Gift Idea 76284 Lego-76284-17.75
Marvel building toy for Super Hero kids – LEGO Marvel Green Goblin Construction Figure puts Marvel action into the hands of boys and girls aged 8+ Posable action figure – Movable shoulder, arm, hip and leg joints enable kids to create cool action poses with the Green Goblin action figure Authentic accessories – The Spider-Man character can attach to his glider and hold 2 pumpkin bombs, which also fit into the glider's storage space Many ways to play – This Marvel construction figure is fun for young Super Heroes to build, play with and display as a kids' bedroom decoration 3D instructions – Discover instructions in the LEGO Builder app where kids can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, track their progress and save sets Gift for Marvel fans – This LEGO Green Goblin figure makes a great Marvel-themed gift for 8+ year old boys, girls and fans of Super Hero action from the Spider-Man Universe Expand the Super Hero fun – There are more LEGO Marvel construction figures in the series to collect, sets sold separately, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Green Goblin Construction Figure - Building Toy for Boys & Girls, Ages 8+ - Marvel Villain Action Figure W/Glider and Pumpkin Bombs - Gift 6471517
Put Marvel movie adventures into kids hands with the posable LEGO Marvel Green Goblin Construction Figure (76284) - the ultimate Spider-Man villain...
prodImage
£55.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Super Heroes: Green Goblin Construction Figure (76284)
LEGO Super Heroes: Green Goblin Construction Figure (76284), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.00
£40.50
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More 76284
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Green Goblin Construction Figure, Posable Super Villain Building Toy 76284
LEGO Marvel Green Goblin Construction Figure, Posable Super Villain Building Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Marvel Green Goblin Minifigure
Age: From 8 years
Articulated joints at shoulders, arms, hips, and legs
Includes glider and 2 pumpkin bombs
471 pieces, 24 cm tall
LEGO Theme World
Marvel Super Heroes

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Green Goblin action figure (76284)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Botanicals Rose Bouquet (10328)
£26.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
LEGO Friends Tuning Workshop (41351)
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO City Moon Rover (60348)
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Ninjago Dragon Temple (71759)
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Marvel Shuri's Sunbird (76211)
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Marvel Green Goblin action figure (76284)
zavvi
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
injectionimports
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Hamzah’s LTD
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel