LEGO Bluey - Bluey's House (11203)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Bluey - Bluey's House (11203)
from £44.99to £87.1316 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Bluey
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 382
• Dimensions: W20 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Bluey - Bluey's House (11203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Bluey 11203 Bluey's Family House Age 4+ 382pcs
LEGO Bluey 11203 Bluey's Family House Age 4+ 382pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Bluey: Bluey’s Family House (11203) BRAND NEW AND SEALED
LEGO Bluey: Bluey’s Family House (11203) BRAND NEW AND SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Bluey: Bluey's Family House Toy - Modular Playset with Multiple Rooms, a Garden, 4 Minifigures & Fun Accessories - Birthday Gift for 4+ Year Old Girls & Boys or TV Show Fans - 11203
Bluey’s family house toy – Kids can recreate the fun of the Heeler family home from the Bluey TV show with this LEGO building toy for 4+ year old girls and boys Interactive toy – This modular toy house and garden set includes Bluey, Bingo, Mum and Bandit LEGO minifigures, plus detachable rooms like a playroom, kitchen, two bedrooms, a throne room, toilet and bathroom LEGO 4+ set for fans of Bluey TV show – This LEGO Bluey toy includes a buildable model in each bag, a large Starter Brick and simple instructions, making building fast, fun and easy for young builders LEGO house with fun accessories – Includes a doll’s house, piano, food stall, fridge, oven, teapot, cup, frog, pizza, hot dog, table, rainbow cape, wand, chairs, magnifying glasses, plus Chattermax and Jeremy the gnome A fun Bluey gift for 4+ year old girls and boys – This fun-packed toy house playset offers endless imaginative play possibilities for kids who love the Bluey preschool TV show Intuitive building guide – This LEGO 4+ set comes with a printed instruction booklet that helps kids build with ease and grow their confidence through fun, step-by-step guidance Boost kids’ fun and growth with Bluey – LEGO Bluey building toys inspire creative role play that kids will love, while giving parents a fun way to share in their child’s developmental milestones, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£52.27
Shipping: Free
LEGO Bluey 11203 Bluey's Family House
Bring the world of Bluey to life with the LEGO Bluey 11203 Bluey's Family House! This exciting building set recreates the Heelers' iconic, multi-room home for endless imaginative role-play adventures. The large, modular rooms are detachable, allowing kids to easily rearrange the layout. The detailed house includes a playroom, kitchen, parents’ bedroom, bathroom, attic bedroom, and a lovely garden.The set comes with four authentic minifigures: Bluey, Bingo, Chilli, and Bandit, plus loads of fun accessories from the show like the piano, a food stall, Chattermax, and garden decorations. Designed specifically for young builders ages 4 and up, it features Starter Bricks and simple picture instructions for a rewarding, confidence-building build. It’s the perfect gift for preschoolers to develop fine motor skills and create their own stories inspired by the hit TV series.
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Bluey's Family House 6526212
The high-quality Bluey’s Family House playset (11203) is packed with features, toys and characters from the Bluey TV show to inspire kids aged 4 and over to explore imaginative role play with Bluey and her family. The multi-room, modular playhouse comes with 4 minifigures – Bluey, Bingo, Chilli (Bluey’s mum) and Bandit (Bluey’s dad) – plus accessories, including a rainbow cape, wand and magnifying glasses. All rooms are detachable, allowing many ways to play. Inside the playroom is a doll’s house, piano and pretend-play food stall. The kitchen has a fridge, oven, hob, table and chairs. Upstairs is Mum and Dad’s bedroom and a bathroom. Bluey and Bingo’s attic bedroom has a rug, lamp and the Chattermax figure. Next door is the Queen’s throne, complete with teapot, cup and frog. In the garden is a large tree, a hot dog, pizza, water tap, Jeremy the gnome and a balloon to knock up into the air. LEGO® sets for ages 4 and over include colourful instructions and Starter Bricks to kick-start the fun.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Bluey 11203 Bluey's Family House Age 4+ 382pcs
The high-quality Bluey's Family House playset (11203) is packed with features, toys and characters from the Bluey TV show to inspire kids aged...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Bluey 11203 Bluey's Family House Set for Children Aged 4+
Lego Bluey 11203 Bluey's Family House Set for Children Aged 4+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Bluey Bluey’s Family House Set 11203 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Bluey Bluey’s Family House Set 11203 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Lego Bluey 11203 Bluey's Family House Set for Children Aged 4+
Lego Bluey 11203 Bluey's Family House Set for Children Aged 4+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.03
Shipping: Free
Lego Bluey 11203 Bluey's Family House - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Bluey 11203 Bluey's Family House - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
LEGO Bluey: Bluey’s Family House 11203
LEGO Bluey: Bluey’s Family House 11203, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Bluey 11203 Bluey's Family House Age 4+ 382pcs
LEGO Bluey 11203 Bluey's Family House Age 4+ 382pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Bluey 11203 Bluey's Family House Set
LEGO Bluey 11203 Bluey's Family House Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Bluey Family House Building Set NEW 2025 Ages 4+ 11203
LEGO Bluey Family House Building Set NEW 2025 Ages 4+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Bluey: Bluey's Family House 11203 Modular Playset with 4 Minifigures
LEGO Bluey: Bluey's Family House 11203 Modular Playset with 4 Minifigures, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Bluey: Bluey's Family House Toy - Modular Playset with Multiple Rooms, a Ga ‎11203
LEGO Bluey: Bluey's Family House Toy - Modular Playset with Multiple Rooms, a Ga, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£87.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
4 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Bluey
Number of Parts
382

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Bluey - Bluey's House (11203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Disney WALL-E and EVE (43279)
£44.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
LEGO Minecraft Ghast Balloon Attack (21273)
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO City Crawler Excavator (60420)
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO DUPLO Dinos on Wheels 3-in-1 Set (10451)
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lego Movie 2 Pop-Up Party Bus (70828)
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Green Dragon (31161)
£40.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Botanicals Poinsettia (10370)
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Bluey - Bluey's House (11203)
vilpi-17
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
leelee1625
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel