LEGO Architecture Dubai (21052)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Architecture Dubai (21052)
from £39.99to £121.065 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Dubai skyline
• LEGO Theme World: Architecture
• Age Range: 16 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 740
• Dimensions: W27 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Architecture Dubai (21052)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JJ Custom Creations Display Case For LEGO® Architecture Dubai 21052
Display Case For LEGO® Architecture Dubai 21052, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture Set 21052 - Dubai Skyline Retired NEW Sealed FREE P&P
LEGO Architecture Set 21052 - Dubai Skyline Retired NEW Sealed FREE P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture Skylines: Dubai 21052 Building Kit, Collectible Architecture Building Set for Adults, New 2020 (740 Pieces)
This spectacular LEGO Architecture building set for adults brings together highly detailed models of iconic Dubai buildings and landmarks to inspire all admirers of this exciting, modern city The Burj Khalifa, Jumeirah Emirates Towers Hotel, Burj Al Arab Jumeirah hotel, Dubai Frame and The Dubai Fountain are featured in this architecture model kit, a charming souvenir for anyone with an affinity for Dubai Even new LEGO architects can enjoy this easy-to-build architecture model kit, and it makes a cool gift for adults ages 16 plus who are interested in Dubai This compact Dubai skyline model measures over 12” (33cm) high, 10” (27cm) wide and 2” (7cm) deep, so you don't need a lot of space to display it, but its vibrant colors and authentic details will catch the eye of every passerby, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£114.26
£123.48
Shipping: £9.22
with shipping: £9.22
LEGO 21052 Architecture Dubai Model, Skyline Collection, Collectible Building Set B07W4KT2C9
Features famous landmarks: the Burj Khalifa, Jumeirah Emirates Towers Hotel, Burj Al Arab Jumeirah hotel, Dubai Frame and The Dubai Fountain The set brings together highly detailed models of iconic Dubai buildings and landmarks to inspire all admirers of this exciting, modern city This version of Dubai’s skyline features detailed scale models of its most spectacular landmarks with the iconic sail-shaped silhouette Anyone with a passion for Dubai will enjoy building and proudly showing off this striking model at home or in the office Learn more about Dubai skyline and the model designer in the booklet (in English) or download other languages at LEGO.com/architecture, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£121.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Architecture Dubai (21052) - Brand New & Sealed - RETIRED
Lego Architecture Dubai (21052) - Brand New & Sealed - RETIRED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
16 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Architecture
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
740

Price History

1M
LEGO Architecture Dubai (21052)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator 3-in-1 T-Rex (31151)
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Friends motorhome (42663)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO DUPLO Spider-Man's House (10995)
£39.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Pokémon Eevee (72151)
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie (42208)
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO City Yellow Bulldozer (60466)
£39.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Technic Ducati Panigale V4 R (42107)
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Art Love (31214)
£42.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Pumpkin Farm (21248)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Architecture Dubai (21052)
jj-custom-creations
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
the_one_stop_brick_shop
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£114.26
Shipping: £9.22
Amazon EU
prodImage
£121.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel