LEGO City Moon Rover (60348)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City Moon Rover (60348)
from £26.99to £39.996 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Moon rover
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Includes: Moon rover, moon landscape with meteor, 3 astronaut minifigures, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 275
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Moon Rover (60348)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego 60348 Lunar Roving Vehicle New & Sealed - Retired
Lego 60348 Lunar Roving Vehicle New & Sealed - Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Lego City: NASA Artemis Lunar Roving Vehicle (60348) BNISB
Lego City: NASA Artemis Lunar Roving Vehicle (60348) BNISB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego 60348 City Lunar Roving Vehicle - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2023, FREE PP
Lego 60348 City Lunar Roving Vehicle - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2023, FREE PP, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO CITY: Space - Lunar Roving Vehicle (60348) - New & Sealed 2022
LEGO CITY: Space - Lunar Roving Vehicle (60348) - New & Sealed 2022, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Lunar Roving Space Vehicle 60348 Retired Set + Astronaut Mini figures
LEGO City Lunar Roving Space Vehicle 60348 Retired Set + Astronaut Mini figures, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.99
£40.86
Shipping: £3.87
with shipping: £3.87
Lego 60348 City Lunar Roving Vehicle - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2023
Lego 60348 City Lunar Roving Vehicle - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2023, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Moon rover, moon landscape with meteor, 3 astronaut minifigures, accessories
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
275

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Moon Rover (60348)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO City Moon Rover (60348)
gg_traders
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
lispeth
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prgmuk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
inbrickswetrust
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel