LEGO Technic Formula E Porsche 99X Electric (42137)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic Formula E Porsche 99X Electric (42137)
from £34.95to £58.996 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Formula E Porsche 99X Electric
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 422
• Dimensions: W12 Centimetre x H6 Centimetre x L31 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Formula E Porsche 99X Electric (42137)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO TECHNIC: Formula E Porsche 99X Electric (42137) - New / Damaged Box
LEGO TECHNIC: Formula E Porsche 99X Electric (42137) - New / Damaged Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Technic Formula E® Porsche 99X Electric 42137
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Technic Formula E® Porsche 99X Electric 42137, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO® Technic 42137 Formula E Porsche 99X Electric
Manufacturer's description: Discover a top gift for Formula E racing and Porsche fans aged 9+ with this fast-paced LEGOâ Technic 42137...
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Technic Formula E Porsche 99X Electric AR Car Toy 42137 New & Sealed Boxed+
Lego Technic Formula E Porsche 99X Electric AR Car Toy 42137 New & Sealed Boxed+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
BRICK IN IT Display Panel For LEGO® Technic Formula E® Porsche 99X Electric 42137
Display Panel For LEGO® Technic Formula E® Porsche 99X Electric 42137, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Formula E Porsche 99x Electric Set 42137 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Technic Formula E Porsche 99x Electric Set 42137 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
9 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 Centimetre x H6 Centimetre x L31 cm
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
422

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Formula E Porsche 99X Electric (42137)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DUPLO Fire Truck (10969)
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Marine Research Submarine (60264)
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Friends Hair Salon (41743)
£34.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Architecture Paris (21044)
£35.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Technic Formula E Porsche 99X Electric (42137)
1upgaminglimited
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
jj-custom-creations
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
planet_d
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel