LEGO Batman Logo (76330)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Batman logo
- LEGO Theme World: Batman
- Age Range: 12 Year(s)
- Display options: Stand or wall mounting
- Accessories: Removable elements such as Batarangs
- Interactive instructions via LEGO Builder App
- Number of Parts: 678
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Batman Logo (76330)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Super Heroes 76330 Batman™ Logo
Summon the Dark Knight with the LEGO Super Heroes 76330 Batman™ Logo building set. This impressive model celebrates 20 years of LEGO® DC Batman with a display piece that is a must-have for any fan. Construct the iconic Bat-Signal, featuring a detailed greeble finish adorned with authentic accessories like removable Batarangs and Harley Quinn's hammer. At its center is a hidden hatch designed like the Batcave Suit Vault door, which opens to reveal a space for the included classic Batman minifigure.This special anniversary set also includes a unique, commemorative golden Batman minifigure and a golden anniversary coin. The sturdy model can be displayed on its included stand or easily mounted on a wall. For added value, unlock a bonus digital character for the LEGO Batman - Legacy of the Dark Knight video game by scanning the QR code in the instructions. With 678 pieces, this challenging and rewarding build makes a fantastic birthday gift or treat for teens and older fans aged 12 and up. Measures over 23cm high, 36cm wide and 9cm deep.
2 days

£55.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC Batman Logo - Superhero Toy w/ 2 Collectible Minifigures - 3D DIY Wall Art or Room Decor - Gift Idea for 12+ Year Old Boys & Teenage Movie Fans - 76330 B0FPXD2Y9T
BATMAN BUILDING TOY – Celebrate the 20th anniversary of LEGO DC Batman with the Batman Logo Super Hero toy for 12+ year old boys, girls and teens 2 LEGO BATMAN MINIFIGURES – Includes a commemorative golden Batman minifigure and golden anniversary coin, plus a classic Batman minifigure that fits into a hatch at the centre of the model BUILD AND DISPLAY – Show off this iconic piece of Batman room decor, which can be displayed on its sturdy stand or mounted on a wall using the built-in support AUTHENTIC ACCESSORIES – The Bat-Signal sign has a greeble finish featuring accessories from the DC Universe which can be removed and repositioned, including Batarangs and the Harley Quin hammer BATMAN GIFT FOR TEENS – This LEGO DC set makes a great birthday gift for teenage boys and girls aged 12+, as well as older fans of LEGO building and Superhero model kits DIGITAL UNLOCK FEATURE – Redeem a golden character to play in the LEGO Batman - Legacy of the Dark Knight video game; scan the QR code on the building instructions and follow the directions MORE LEGO DC – Inspire endless imaginative, play-and-display fun with the extensive range of LEGO DC building sets for fans of all ages, Manufacturer: LEGO

£56.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC 76330 Batman Logo Set 10296945
- Mark 20 years of LEGO DC Batman adventures with this brick-built logo - Includes a commemorative golden Batman minifigure and anniversary coin- You can place the classic-style Batman minifigure in the hatch in the centre- Display it using the brick-built stand or hang it up using the built-in wall mount- Zoom, rotate and build together with the LEGO Builder app- Suitable for kids and Lego DC fans aged 12+
"1 to 3 days"

£66.50
Shipping: Free
Lego Super Heroes DC 76330 Super Heroes 76330 - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Super Heroes DC 76330 Super Heroes 76330 - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£66.60
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC: Batman™ Logo (76330)
LEGO DC: Batman™ Logo (76330), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£69.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Batman Logo 6588649
Send out the ultimate Bat-Signal™ with this LEGO® DC Batman™: Batman Logo (76330) building set gift for boys, girls and kids aged 12 and over. Celebrating the 20 years of LEGO DC Batman, this collectible piece of room decor features the iconic symbol with 2 minifigures and a host of accessories. Display the Batman signal on its stand or mounted on a wall using the built-in support. The model is decorated with well-known items from the DC Universe which can be detached and repositioned, including Batarangs™ and the Harley Quinn™ hammer. The set comes with a golden Batman minifigure and a golden anniversary coin, plus a traditional Batman minifigure which can fit into an opening hatch at the centre of the model designed to look like the Batcave™ Suit Vault door. Set contains 678 pieces. Bonus digital unlock feature: Redeem a golden character to play in the video game, LEGO Batman - Legacy of the Dark Knight™. Scan the QR code on the building instructions and follow the directions.

£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC Batman 76330 Batman Logo Age 12+ 678pcs
Send out the ultimate Bat-Signal with this LEGO DC Batman: Batman Logo (76330) building set gift for boys, girls and kids aged 12 and over.

£70.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO DC Batman Batman Logo 76330 Collectible Bat-Signal Model 678pcs
LEGO DC Batman Batman Logo 76330 Collectible Bat-Signal Model 678pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£70.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC Batman: Batman Logo 76330 Construction Set for Kids
LEGO DC Batman: Batman Logo 76330 Construction Set for Kids, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Bricks, Pieces & Parts

£73.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC Batman: Batman Logo 76330 Construction Set for Kids
LEGO DC Batman: Batman Logo 76330 Construction Set for Kids, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£73.99
Shipping: Free
Lego DC Super Heroes Batman Logo 76330
Lego DC Super Heroes Batman Logo, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£74.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 77330 DC Batman Logo
Lego 77330 DC Batman Logo, Everything Else > Other

£88.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC Batman Logo - Superhero Toy w/ 2 Collectible Minifigures - 3D DIY Wall A 76330
LEGO DC Batman Logo - Superhero Toy w/ 2 Collectible Minifigures - 3D DIY Wall A, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£92.31
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC Batman 76330 Batman Logo Age 12+ 678pcs
LEGO DC Batman 76330 Batman Logo Age 12+ 678pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£133.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Display options: Stand or wall mounting |
| Accessories: Removable elements such as Batarangs |
| Interactive instructions via LEGO Builder App |
| 12 Year(s) |
| Batman |
| 678 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Batman Logo (76330)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products