LEGO Friends Andreas Pool Party (41374)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends Andreas Pool Party (41374)
from £42.95to £74.494 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Pool Party
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• 2 x minifigures
• Pool with slide, waterfall, diving board, whirlpool, DJ booth, changing room, toilet, aquarium
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 468
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Andreas Pool Party (41374)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 41374 Friends Andrea's Pool Party Building Set New and Sealed
LEGO 41374 Friends Andrea's Pool Party Building Set New and Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Friends 41374 Andrea's Pool Party Set New & Sealed
Lego Friends 41374 Andrea's Pool Party Set New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41374 Friends Andrea’s Pool Party Set with Andrea and Stephanie Mini-Dolls, DJ Box, Aquarium and Fish B07KTK94T6/36925/494K
Features a slide, sprung springboard, bubble pool, shower area with lockers, toilet and an aquarium. This building set includes 2 Mini-doll figures: LEGO Friends Andrea and Stephanie, with surfboards and guns with shooting action plus more Accessory elements include a fruit bowl, blender, banana, carrot, glasses with cherries, records, bow tie, hair brush, fins and a fish. The LEGO Friends Andrea’s Pool party 41374 construction set can be built together with all other original LEGO sets and LEGO bricks, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO FRIENDS: Andrea's Pool Party (41374) - New Sealed
LEGO FRIENDS: Andrea's Pool Party (41374) - New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
£48.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Additional information
2 x minifigures
Pool with slide, waterfall, diving board, whirlpool, DJ booth, changing room, toilet, aquarium
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
468

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Andreas Pool Party (41374)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Andreas Pool Party (41374)
brickbeliever
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
flint105moya
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
El Nino Toys
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
planet--retro
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel