LEGO Marvel Avengers: Endgame Final Showdown (76323)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Marvel Avengers: Endgame Final Showdown (76323)
from £69.99to £122.9911 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Avengers: Endgame Final Showdown
• LEGO Theme World: Marvel Super Heroes
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: Sling ring portals, 9 minifigures (Captain America, Iron Man MK85, Chitauri, Ant-Man, Scarlet Witch, Doctor Strange, Iron Spider, Black Panther, Falcon), Thanos figure, Ant-Man mech, accessory elements
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 621
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Avengers: Endgame Final Showdown (76323)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Marvel Avengers: Endgame Final Battle Building Toy with a Thanos Figure, Ant-Man Mech & 9 Minifigures incl. Captain America, Black Panther, Iron Man & Doctor Strange - Gift for Boys & Girls 76323 B0DHSC4841
Bring Avengers: Endgame to life – This buildable LEGO Marvel Avengers toy for 10+ year old boys and girls is an authentically detailed display set LEGO Marvel minifigures – Includes Captain America with his shield and Thor's hammer, Black Panther, Iron Man, The Scarlet Witch and Ant-Man More Marvel characters – Iron Spider, Doctor Strange, Falcon and Chitauri LEGO minifigures, plus a Thanos figure and a buildable Ant-Man LEGO mech Buildable Super Hero toy – The heroes burst through magic string ring portals into an epic battle with Thanos as kids recreate an iconic film scene Play and display – This highly reconfigurable building set lets kids rearrange the structure and reposition characters to maximise play possibilities Super Hero birthday gift for kids – This LEGO building toy is a great gift idea for 10+ year old boys, girls and adult fans of Marvel Studios’ Avengers: Endgame Buildable toys for young Super Heroes – The extensive range of LEGO Marvel building sets gives kids an ever-changing universe of Super Hero adventures, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Avengers Endgame Final Battle NEW 2025 New 76323
LEGO Marvel Avengers Endgame Final Battle NEW 2025 New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£80.00
£83.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Lego Marvel: Avengers Endgame Final Battle - Brand New & Sealed 76323
Lego Marvel: Avengers Endgame Final Battle - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£83.73
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel 76323 Avengers: Endgame Final Battle Set 10297276
- Recreate epic moments from the movie with this Lego Avengers Endgame Final Battle set- Fight alongside Iron Man, Captain America and others as they face Thanos- Build sling ring portals for heroes to jump through- Power up the action with an Ant-Man mech, weapons and rock-blast effects- Create unique scenes and keep things fresh thanks to the modular sections- Zoom, rotate and build together with the LEGO Builder app- Suitable for Marvel fans aged 10+
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Avengers: Endgame Final Battle 6527612
The authentically detailed LEGO® ǀ Marvel Avengers: Endgame Final Battle (76323) buildable playset is filled with iconic Super Heroes, including Iron Man and Black Panther minifigures, plus cool features and accessories to inspire endless creative adventures for boys and girls aged 10 and over who love build-play-and-display toys and Super Hero fun. Recreating the epic showdown from Marvel Studios’ Avengers: Endgame, this buildable playset features sling ring inter-dimensional portals and 9 minifigures: Captain America (with shield), Iron Man MK85 (with sword and shield), Chitauri (with arm-mounted shooter), Ant-Man, The Scarlet Witch (with flame elements), Doctor Strange, Iron Spider (with 4 movable ‘legs’ on his back), Black Panther and Falcon (with 2 stud shooters). A large Thanos LEGO figure, a fully jointed Ant-Man mech, 2 rock-explosion functions and endlessly versatile reconfigurability ensure Super Hero action on an epic scale. Set contains 621 pieces.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Heroes 76323 Avengers: Endgame Final Battle Age 10+ 621pcs
...
prodImage
£90.23
Shipping: Free
LEGO® Marvel Avengers: Endgame Final Battle (76323) Buildable Playset for Boys and Girls Aged 10 and Up 621Pieces Birthday Gift 1005008988277586
LEGO® Marvel Avengers: Endgame Final Battle (76323) Buildable Playset for Boys and Girls Aged 10 and Up 621Pieces Birthday Gift
prodImage
£122.99
£143.95
Shipping: £20.96
with shipping: £20.96
More offers
LEGO Super Heroes Marvel - Avengers: Endgame Final Battle - 76323
LEGO Super Heroes Marvel - Avengers: Endgame Final Battle - 76323, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO 76323 Super Heroes Marvel Avengers: Endgame Final Battle
LEGO 76323 Super Heroes Marvel Avengers: Endgame Final Battle, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel : Avengers Endgame Final Battle 621pcs (76323) 10+ New & sealed
LEGO Marvel : Avengers Endgame Final Battle 621pcs (76323) 10+ New & sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Marvel Lego 76323 Marvel Avengers: Endgame Final Battle
Lego 76323 Marvel Avengers: Endgame Final Battle, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Sling ring portals, 9 minifigures (Captain America, Iron Man MK85, Chitauri, Ant-Man, Scarlet Witch, Doctor Strange, Iron Spider, Black Panther, Falcon), Thanos figure, Ant-Man mech, accessory elements
Age Range
10 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Marvel Super Heroes
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
621

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Avengers: Endgame Final Showdown (76323)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Passenger Airplane (60367)
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Art Mona Lisa (31213)
£72.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Architecture Cheops Pyramid (21058)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Abandoned Village (21190)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Lloyd's Jet Mech (71845)
£66.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO City Police Station (60246)
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Camping Vacation (31108)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Ninjago Duel of the Catamarans (71748)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Marvel Avengers: Endgame Final Showdown (76323)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £3.55
zatugames
prodImage
£83.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel