LEGO NINJAGO 15th Anniversary Four Weapons Forge (71858)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: NINJAGO
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 1,259
• Dimensions: W23 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO 15th Anniversary Four Weapons Forge (71858)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lego Ninjago Legacy Four Weapons Blacksmith NEW SEALED 71858
Lego Ninjago Legacy Four Weapons Blacksmith NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO Four Weapons Blacksmith 15th Anniversary - Ninja House Toy w/Collectible Minifigure & Trading Cards - Nostalgic Gift for 14+ Year Old Boys & Adult Fans - 71858 B0FPXCSQ6V
LEGO NINJAGO ANNIVERSARY SET – The Four Weapons Blacksmith 15th Anniversary building set for 14+ year old boys and girls, features the first-ever location in the pilot episode of the TV show BLACKSMITH MODEL – The LEGO house opens in the middle to reveal a bedroom and a forge packed with tools, weapon accessories and details from the show’s history 6 LEGO NINJAGO MINIFIGURES – The building set features characters from the TV show: Maya, Ray, Nya, Blacksmith Kai, and Master Wu, plus a collectible Elemental Master of Earth FUN FEATURES – This ninja toy to celebrate the Masters of Spinjitzu includes stickers hidden behind hood and helmet displays, plus kids can push out a sign to reveal the secret golden weapons map GIFT IDEA FOR TEENAGERS – This LEGO NINJAGO Anniversary model kit featuring a classic location makes a great birthday gift idea for 14+ year old teenage boys, girls and older fans DIGITAL GUIDE – Let the LEGO Builder app guide kids on an intuitive adventure, where they can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models in 3D A UNIVERSE OF LEGO NINJAGO SETS – This extensive collection lets children escape into an immersive fantasy world for imaginative play with their ninja heroes, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ninjago 71858 Four Weapons Blacksmith 15th Anniversary
Celebrate 15 years of LEGO NINJAGO with the iconic Four Weapons Blacksmith (71858) building set. This highly detailed 14+ model recreates the first-ever location from the pilot episode. The buildable blacksmith shop opens in the middle to reveal a detailed bedroom and a working forge, packed with authentic tools and weapon accessories.Relive legendary moments with 6 minifigures: Maya, Ray, Nya, Blacksmith Kai, and Master Wu, plus a brand-new, collectible Elemental Master of Earth on a display stand. Discover exciting secrets with hidden ninja stickers behind removable helmet and hood displays, and push out the sign to reveal the secret golden weapons map.An ideal gift for teenage boys, girls, and older fans, this display model offers a nostalgic build. Enhance the experience with the LEGO Builder app for intuitive digital instructions, allowing you to zoom, rotate in 3D, and track your progress. This set is part of a wider range of NINJAGO sets for endless ninja adventures.
2 days
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ninjago 71858 Four Weapons Blacksmith 15th Anniversary Age 14+ 1259pcs
Celebrate the LEGO NINJAGO TV show with this Four Weapons Blacksmith 15th Anniversary (71858) building set. Boys, girls and nostalgic fans aged 14...
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Four Weapons Blacksmith 15th Anniversary 6581067
Celebrate the LEGO® NINJAGO® TV show with this Four Weapons Blacksmith 15th Anniversary (71858) building set. Boys, girls and nostalgic fans ages 14 and up will be thrilled that for the first time they can build, display and recreate action with the iconic blacksmith shop – the first-ever location in the pilot episode of the LEGO NINJAGO TV show.Open the ninja toy at the front to reveal a bedroom and a forge packed with details and accessories from the show’s history. Kids can find ninja stickers hidden in the playset behind removable helmet and hood displays and push out a sign to reveal the golden weapons map.The set comes with 6 minifigures, characters from the history of the TV show: Maya, Ray, Nya, Blacksmith Kai, Master Wu, plus,for the first time, a collectible elemental Master of Earth on a stand. Kids can build each playset with confidence using the LEGO Builder app – zoom, rotate in 3D and track progress with easy-to-follow digital instructions. Set contains 1,259 pieces.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO Four Weapons Blacksmith 15th Anniversary 71858 8277921
Teenage fans can celebrate the 15th anniversary of the LEGO NINJAGO TV show with this blacksmith model packed with features and 6 minifigures. LEGO® model number: 71858 - for ages 14 years and over. Theme: LEGO NINJAGO. LEGO NINJAGO ANNIVERSARY SET – The Four Weapons Blacksmith 15th Anniversary building set for 14+ year old boys and girls, features the first-ever location in the pilot episode of the TV show. BLACKSMITH MODEL – The LEGO house opens in the middle to reveal a bedroom and a forge packed with tools, weapon accessories and details from the show's history. 6 LEGO NINJAGO MINIFIGURES – The building set features characters from the TV show: Maya, Ray, Nya, Blacksmith Kai, and Master Wu, plus a collectible Elemental Master of Earth. FUN FEATURES – This ninja toy to celebrate the Masters of Spinjitzu includes stickers hidden behind hood and helmet displays, plus kids can push out a sign to reveal the secret golden weapons map. GIFT IDEA FOR TEENAGERS – This LEGO NINJAGO Anniversary model kit featuring a classic location makes a great birthday gift idea for 14+ year old teenage boys, girls and older fans. The blacksmith's workshop measures over 18 cm (7 in. ) high, 23 cm (9 in. ) wide and 16 cm (6 in. ) deep. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 1259 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H8.8, W28.2, D45.6cm. General Information: For ages 14 years and over. EAN: 5702018031995. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£90.00
£94.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO Ninjago Four Weapons Blacksmith 15th Anniversary Model 71858 (14+)
LEGO Ninjago Four Weapons Blacksmith 15th Anniversary Model 71858 (14+), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO Four Weapons Blacksmith 15th Anniversary - Ninja House Toy w/Collec 71858
LEGO NINJAGO Four Weapons Blacksmith 15th Anniversary - Ninja House Toy w/Collec, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£147.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
14 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
NINJAGO
Number of Parts
1,259

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO 15th Anniversary Four Weapons Forge (71858)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Disney Princess Adventure Market (43246)
£68.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Marvel Sanctuary II: Final Duel (76237)
£67.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 (75379)
£66.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Ninjago Zane's Mino Monster (71719)
£67.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DREAMZzz Sandman's Tower (71477)
£67.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DUPLO Forest with Wild Animals (10480)
£68.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Disney Elsa's Winter Palace (43244)
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends Surfer Beach House (41693)
£67.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO NINJAGO 15th Anniversary Four Weapons Forge (71858)
cemt.ltd
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel