LEGO Friends Magical Fairground Roller Coaster (41685)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends Magical Fairground Roller Coaster (41685)
from £45.99to £89.994 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Magic Fairground Roller Coaster
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 974
• Dimensions: W34 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Magical Fairground Roller Coaster (41685)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO FRIENDS: Magical Funfair Roller Coaster (41685)
LEGO FRIENDS: Magical Funfair Roller Coaster (41685), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO FRIENDS 41685 MAGICAL FUNFAIR ROLLERCOASTER NEW IN FACTORYSEALED BOX AGE 8+
LEGO FRIENDS 41685 MAGICAL FUNFAIR ROLLERCOASTER NEW IN FACTORYSEALED BOX AGE 8+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£62.50
£68.50
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
More offers
LEGO 41685 Friends Magical Funfair Roller Coaster
LEGO 41685 Friends Magical Funfair Roller Coaster, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 41685 Friends Magical Funfair Roller Coaster - New Sealed- Retired Dec 2022
Lego 41685 Friends Magical Funfair Roller Coaster - New Sealed- Retired Dec 2022, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
974

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Magical Fairground Roller Coaster (41685)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City chase on gravel roads (60172)
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lego Elves Airas Airship and the Chase 41184
£44.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Art Fauna Collection - Tiger (31217)
£45.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Friends Adventure Camp with Kayak (42626)
£45.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Zane's Ice Dragon (71786)
£46.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Kai's Source Dragon Duel (71815)
£46.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DUPLO Racing Car (10947)
£44.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Toy Store in Townhouse (31105)
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Magical Fairground Roller Coaster (41685)
toys_fun2020
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
camp-tj
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: £6.00
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
retrocave
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel