LEGO Harry Potter Potion Plant: Mandrake (76433)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Harry Potter Potion Plant: Mandrake (76433)
from £51.99to £72.997 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Mandrake Potion Plant
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Removable mandrake with movable leaves + limbs
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Plastic
• Number of Parts: 579
• Dimensions: H27 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Potion Plant: Mandrake (76433)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Harry Potter: Mandrake (76433) New, Sealed, FREE POST
LEGO Harry Potter: Mandrake (76433) New, Sealed, FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 76433 Harry Potter Mandrake Set. Brand New. FREE P+P.
LEGO 76433 Harry Potter Mandrake Set. Brand New. FREE P+P., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Mandrake Plant Toy Figure and Pot, Magical Set, Wizarding World Gift Idea for Girls, Boys and Fans, Imaginative Kids, Bedroom Decoration or Desk Accessory 76433 Y7-1663-9DFA
LEGO Harry Potter Mandrake plant toy for display – The first LEGO brick-built figure of a magical Mandrake plant from the Hogwarts Herbology class Magical plant toy – Display the model of the screaming plant from Harry Potter in its buildable pot or remove the Mandrake from the pot for fun play Unique Harry Potter toy – Pose the leaves of the Mandrake LEGO plant and move its chest up and down to animate its mouth and limbs Play and display – This LEGO Harry Potter set offers a rewarding build-and-play experience, plus the plant pot has a nameplate to add to the display A helping hand – Discover instructions in the LEGO Builder app, where kids can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, track progress and save sets Fun LEGO Harry Potter gift for kids – This magical creature toy makes a special-occasion gift for 10-plus-year-old girls, boys and any Harry Potter fan Part of an extensive collection – LEGO Harry Potter building toy sets let young witches, wizards and Muggles play out iconic scenes, make up their own stories or simply display the models, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£59.27
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Mandrake Plant Toy Figure and Pot, Magical Set, Wizarding World Gift Idea for Girls, Boys and Fans, Imaginative Kids, Bedroom Decoration or Desk Accessory 76433 B0CWH4S4XH
LEGO Harry Potter Mandrake plant toy for display – The first LEGO brick-built figure of a magical Mandrake plant from the Hogwarts Herbology class Magical plant toy – Display the model of the screaming plant from Harry Potter in its buildable pot or remove the Mandrake from the pot for fun play Unique Harry Potter toy – Pose the leaves of the Mandrake LEGO plant and move its chest up and down to animate its mouth and limbs Play and display – This LEGO Harry Potter set offers a rewarding build-and-play experience, plus the plant pot has a nameplate to add to the display A helping hand – Discover instructions in the LEGO Builder app, where kids can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, track progress and save sets Fun LEGO Harry Potter gift for kids – This magical creature toy makes a special-occasion gift for 10-plus-year-old girls, boys and any Harry Potter fan Part of an extensive collection – LEGO Harry Potter building toy sets let young witches, wizards and Muggles play out iconic scenes, make up their own stories or simply display the models, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£59.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Harry Potter Mandrake 76433 BRAND NEW in Box FREE Signed Postage
LEGO Harry Potter Mandrake 76433 BRAND NEW in Box FREE Signed Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Mandrake (76433) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅
LEGO Harry Potter Mandrake (76433) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More 76433
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Removable mandrake with movable leaves + limbs
Age Range
10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H27 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Plastic
Number of Parts
579

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Potion Plant: Mandrake (76433)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Harry Potter Potion Plant: Mandrake (76433)
prgmuk
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
brick_stars
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
mrtaks
prodImage
£59.27
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£59.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel