LEGO City Mobile Fire Department Command Center (60282)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City Mobile Fire Department Command Center (60282)
from £46.71to £54.992 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Fire Brigade Operations Center
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Includes: Fire brigade operations center, fire truck with aerial ladder platform, chemical laboratory backdrop, Bob, Feldman, Toastie the fire-fighting robot, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 380
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Mobile Fire Department Command Center (60282)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego City Fire Command Truck New Sealed Boxed Retired 2021 60282
Lego City Fire Command Truck New Sealed Boxed Retired 2021, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.71
Shipping: Free
Lego 60282 City Fire Command Unit - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2022
Lego 60282 City Fire Command Unit - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2022, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Fire brigade operations center, fire truck with aerial ladder platform, chemical laboratory backdrop, Bob, Feldman, Toastie the fire-fighting robot, accessories
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
380

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Mobile Fire Department Command Center (60282)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO City Mobile Fire Department Command Center (60282)
simondosimon
prodImage
£46.71
Shipping: Free
retrocave
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel