LEGO Classic Creative Construction Set (11013)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Classic Creative Construction Set (11013)
from £35.99to £51.573 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Creative Construction Set
• LEGO Theme World: Classic
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• 8 buildable models
• Many variation options
• Number of Parts: 500
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Classic Creative Construction Set (11013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO CLASSIC: Creative Transparent Bricks (11013)
LEGO CLASSIC: Creative Transparent Bricks (11013), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.99
£39.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
LEGO Classic Creative Transparent Bricks Building Set with Animal Figures including Lion and Turtle Toys, Gifts for 4 Plus Year Old Kids, Girls & Boys 11013 15-UWNA-ARWV
Features a range of colourful, transparent shapes and sizes, plus an exciting selection of classic LEGO bricks, eyes and wheels for extra fun! This 500-piece playset can build a toy bird, lion, turtle, robot, unicorn, pink bird, wizard with potions desk and a fish in a coral setting Building and playing with the 8 toys included is just the beginning, as extra LEGO bricks bring even more creative fun Kids aged 4 and up develop creative and physical skills as they build and play. Learning has never been so much fun! Comes with printed and digital Instructions PLUS, part of the free LEGO Building Instructions app, with zoom, rotate and visualization tools, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Board Game LEGO 11013 Classic Creative Transparent Bricks Building Set with Animals for Kids 4+
The LEGO Classic Creative Transparent Bricks (11013) building set features a dazzling array of transparent LEGO pieces in all kinds of colours,
prodImage
£51.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
8 buildable models
Many variation options
Age Range
4 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Classic
Number of Parts
500

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Classic Creative Construction Set (11013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Beach House with Seals (42699)
£35.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Architecture Paris (21044)
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Disney Angel (43257)
£35.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
LEGO Friends Nova's Room (41755)
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Wish Asha's House (43231)
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO City Jungle Explorer Truck (60426)
£34.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Super Mario Game Boy (72046)
£36.27
Compare Prices
26 offers
LEGO Classic Creative Construction Set (11013)
gordons-toys
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £3.49
Toy Arena
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel