LEGO Botanicals Mini Plant (10329)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Botanicals Mini Plant (10329)
from £29.21to £76.9425 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Mini Plants
• LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• 9 artificial plants
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 758
• Dimensions: W10 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Mini Plant (10329)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Botanicals: Tiny Plants (10329) New Sealed
LEGO Botanicals: Tiny Plants (10329) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.21
£34.56
Shipping: £5.35
with shipping: £5.35
LEGO Botanicals Tiny Plants - 9 Potted Artificial Flowers Set for Indoors incl. Faux Cactuses & Red Anthurium - House Warming Gifts & Home Decor - 10329 B01N6CH4YZ
RELAXING BUILD FOR ADULTS – The LEGO Botanicals Tiny Plants set for adults, features 9 artificial plants with flowers in a terracotta-coloured pot 9 ARTIFICIAL PLANTS – Includes models inspired by arid, tropical and carnivorous species, each with realistic details and earthy terracotta-style containers BUILDING FUN FOR ALL LEVELS – Includes a mix of simple and advanced plant models, making it ideal for both beginner and experienced adult LEGO builders EYE-CATCHING HOME DECOR – Brighten up any space with this low-maintenance floral display set that brings a touch of nature to your desk, shelf or side table GIFT FOR NATURE LOVERS – This adult LEGO model kit kit makes a thoughtful birthday, anniversary or anytime gift for fans of flowers, plants and relaxing craft activities PLANT-BASED ELEMENTS – This set is part of the LEGO Botanical Collection, and includes elements of plant-based plastic that’s made using sustainably sourced sugar cane, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10329 Tiny Plants
Bring the serene beauty of nature indoors with the LEGO Botanicals 10329 Tiny Plants set. Designed for adults, this set offers a wonderfully relaxing and creative building experience. Construct a charming collection of miniature plant replicas, each featuring intricate botanical details, delicate leaves, and subtle textures that authentically capture the essence of real houseplants.Create a mini indoor garden display with multiple unique plant designs, perfect for adding a touch of everlasting greenery to your home, office desk, or shelves. This set is an ideal immersive project to unwind with, featuring clear instructions for a rewarding build. Since these tiny plants require no water or sunlight, they offer maintenance-free beauty forever.Crafted from high-quality LEGO bricks, these decorative pieces are built to last. Combine this set with other LEGO Botanicals collections to grow your display. It makes a perfect and thoughtful gift for any plant lover or adult LEGO enthusiast. No batteries are required, just a passion for creative construction.
2 days
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10329 Set - Icons - Tiny Plants Set, Botanical Collection - 758 pieces
LEGO 10329 Set - Icons - Tiny Plants Set, Botanical Collection - 758 pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10329 Tiny Plants Set for Adults 10297300
- Add a pop of colour to any shelf, desk or corner with these LEGO Botanicals Tiny Plants- You'll build nine miniature plants inspired by arid, tropical and carnivorous species- Each one sits in a dinky, terracotta-coloured pot for instant display- Mix easy, medium and advanced builds to match your mood- Follow step-by-step instructions or share the fun in the LEGO Builder app- They make a brilliant gift for plant-lovers who forget to water
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Tiny Plants 6465041
Create an elegant, zero-maintenance floral display with this home decor building set for adults. The LEGO® Botanicals Tiny Plants (10329) building project features flora based on arid, tropical and carnivorous species, each nestled in a buildable, terracotta-coloured container. Enjoy time out crafting each of the 9 plants before displaying them in your home or office. This set makes a great gift for plant-lovers and is the perfect project to enjoy with friends and family. Suitable for both new and advanced builders, it includes different models for easy, medium, and advanced levels of building complexity. The LEGO Builder app features a digital version of the building instructions included with this set. Discover a space for relaxation with buildable models from the LEGO Botanical Collection, part of the inspiring range of LEGO building sets designed specifically for adults.
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO 10329 Icons Tiny Plants Set, Artificial Flowers in 9 Buildable Teracotta-Coloured Pots & 10311 Icons Orchid Artificial Plant Building Set with Flowers, Home Décor Accessory for Adults B0CTQ8MWHX
Product 1: Enjoy a relaxing project with the LEGO Icons Tiny Plants Botanical Collection Set, featuring 9 plants with flowers in a terracotta-coloured pot Product 1: Includes 9 LEGO plants based on arid, tropical and carnivorous species, in terracotta-coloured pots - great as home decor or desk accessories Product 1: A range of models to suit; beginners can gain experience from the simple artificial plants, while experienced builders can turn to advanced models Product 1: Transform any space into a haven of colour with this beautiful, low-maintenance, floral creation adult LEGO set for women, men or any nature fan Product 2: Build your own orchid with this LEGO decorative artificial plant and flowers - a special LEGO set for adults from Botanical Collection Product 2: Inspired by a real orchid, this stylish model version features 6 large flowers and 2 newly opened flowers, plus the blue fluted vase Product 2: The LEGO designers have worked carefully to create a model that looks as close as possible to the real thing, with amazing attention to detail Product 2: Rotate the model’s stems, blooms, roots and leaves to create your preferred look, and rebuild the stems to create new flower arrangements, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£63.98
£68.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
LEGO Icons Tiny Plants Flowers Botanical Set 10329
LEGO Icons Tiny Plants Flowers Botanical Set 10329, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10329 Tiny Plants Botanical Collections ICONS Flower Set Potplant Collector
LEGO 10329 Tiny Plants Botanical Collections ICONS Flower Set Potplant Collector, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Icons 10329 Tiny Plants
Lego Icons 10329 Tiny Plants, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.71
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanical Tiny Plants Collection 10329
LEGO Botanical Tiny Plants Collection, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.99
£47.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Botanicals: Tiny Plants (10329) Brand New / Sealed (5* Business Seller)
LEGO Botanicals: Tiny Plants (10329) Brand New / Sealed (5* Business Seller), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Tiny Plants Building Set for Adults 10329 Construction Toy Set 5702017567570
LEGO Botanicals Tiny Plants Building Set for Adults 10329 Construction Toy Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Botanical 10329 Tiny Plants Age 18+ 758pcs
LEGO Botanical 10329 Tiny Plants Age 18+ 758pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanical Collection Tiny Plants 10329
Lego Botanical Collection Tiny Plants, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
£51.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Botanical Collection 10329 Tiny Plants - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Botanical Collection 10329 Tiny Plants - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10329 Botanicals Tiny Plants incl. Faux Cactuses & Red Anthurium
LEGO 10329 Botanicals Tiny Plants incl. Faux Cactuses & Red Anthurium, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals: Tiny Plants (10329)
LEGO Botanicals: Tiny Plants (10329), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£50.00
£53.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lego Botanicals 10329 Tiny Plants Construction Building Toy New
Lego Botanicals 10329 Tiny Plants Construction Building Toy New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 10329 Botanical Collection Tiny Plants
Lego 10329 Botanical Collection Tiny Plants, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10329 Icons Tiny Plants Set, Artificial Flowers in 9 Buildable Teracotta-Coloured Pots & Albero Bonsai, Piante Artificiali, Costruzione in Mattoncini B0CTQ2ZMD1
Product 1: Enjoy a relaxing project with the LEGO Icons Tiny Plants Botanical Collection Set, featuring 9 plants with flowers in a terracotta-coloured pot Product 1: Includes 9 LEGO plants based on arid, tropical and carnivorous species, in terracotta-coloured pots - great as home decor or desk accessories Product 1: A range of models to suit; beginners can gain experience from the simple artificial plants, while experienced builders can turn to advanced models Product 1: Transform any space into a haven of colour with this beautiful, low-maintenance, floral creation adult LEGO set for women, men or any nature fan Product 2: Features a bonsai tree model with a rectangular pot and a slatted wood-effect stand, made of LEGO elements, designed for adults Product 2: Includes interchangeable pieces so you can style the artificial plant with classic green leaves or vibrant pink cherry blossom flowers Product 2: Both sets of leaves can be custom arranged, creating an eye-catching, pretty unique display piece to adore in any home or office Product 2: In this LEGO set for adults, designers have created a mindful build, with a unique cherry blossom pattern that becomes tiny frogs for fun, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£65.98
£70.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Botanicals 10329 Peace Lily Plant Building Set for Adults
LEGO Botanicals 10329 Peace Lily Plant Building Set for Adults, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Bouquet of Roses, Artificial Flowers Set for Adults, Botanical Collection & 10329 Icons Tiny Plants Set, Artificial Flowers in 9 Buildable Teracotta-Coloured Pots, Botanical Collection B0CVXG26DH
Product 1: Buildable LEGO flowers home décor – Indulge yourself or join friends for a mindful project building the LEGO Icons roses bouquet set for adults Product 1: What’s in the box? – All you need to craft 12 artificial rose flowers with long green stems and 4 baby’s breath springs with small white LEGO flowers Product 1: Blooming buds – The LEGO Icons flower bouquet building set for adults depicts 4 artificial roses in full bloom, 4 blossoming and 4 in bud Product 1: Roses bouquet – Are you looking for unique home accessories? Brighten any space with this zero-maintenance LEGO flowers set for home or office Product 2: Enjoy a relaxing project with the LEGO Icons Tiny Plants Botanical Collection Set, featuring 9 plants with flowers in a terracotta-coloured pot Product 2: Includes 9 LEGO plants based on arid, tropical and carnivorous species, in terracotta-coloured pots - great as home decor or desk accessories Product 2: A range of models to suit; beginners can gain experience from the simple artificial plants, while experienced builders can turn to advanced models Product 2: Transform any space into a haven of colour with this beautiful, low-maintenance, floral creation adult LEGO set for women, men or any nature fan, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£70.98
£75.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO 10329 Icons Tiny Plants Set, Artificial Flowers in 9 Buildable Teracotta-Coloured Pots & 10313 Icons Wildflower Bouquet Set, Artificial Flowers with Poppies and Lavender B0CTJJV9PV
Enjoy a relaxing project with the LEGO Icons Tiny Plants Botanical Collection Set, featuring 9 plants with flowers in a terracotta-coloured pot Includes 9 LEGO plants based on arid, tropical and carnivorous species, in terracotta-coloured pots - great as home decor or desk accessories A range of models to suit; beginners can gain experience from the simple artificial plants, while experienced builders can turn to advanced models Transform any space into a haven of colour with this beautiful, low-maintenance, floral creation adult LEGO set for women, men or any nature fan Let your creativity blossom with the vibrant LEGO Icons Wildflower Bouquet set, which features 8 different stunning species of flowers to build Features 16 stems with a mix of flowers: cornflower, lavender, Welsh poppies, cow parsley, leatherleaf ferns, gerbera daisies, larkspur and lupins Budding flower arrangers can tailor the height of the flowers and experiment with different arrangements to make their own unique display The wonderful artificial flowers will never wilt or need to be watered; Display in your own vase with pride as a stunning piece of home decor
prodImage
£70.98
£75.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Icons Kingfisher Bird Set, Model Building Kit for Adults to Build & 10329 Icons Tiny Plants Set, Artificial Flowers in 9 Buildable Teracotta-Coloured Pots, Botanical Collection B0CYP56599
Product 1: Kingfisher model building set – Take time out for a relaxing building experience with the LEGO Icons Kingfisher Bird building kit for adults Product 1: A creative building project – This LEGO set for adults features a majestic kingfisher with a fish catch, plus a water setting display stand Product 1: Features and functions – The LEGO bird model comes with a posable head and claws, and the water setting features buildable reeds Product 1: Home or office décor – Add a splash of nature to any space with this LEGO Icons Kingfisher Bird model kit for adults to build Product 2: Enjoy a relaxing project with the LEGO Icons Tiny Plants Botanical Collection Set, featuring 9 plants with flowers in a terracotta-coloured pot Product 2: Includes 9 LEGO plants based on arid, tropical and carnivorous species, in terracotta-coloured pots - great as home decor or desk accessories Product 2: A range of models to suit; beginners can gain experience from the simple artificial plants, while experienced builders can turn to advanced models Product 2: Transform any space into a haven of colour with this beautiful, low-maintenance, floral creation adult LEGO set for women, men or any nature fan
prodImage
£76.94
£81.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
9 artificial plants
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Botanicals
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
758

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Mini Plant (10329)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Botanicals Mini Plant (10329)
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£29.21
Shipping: £5.35
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
ryalisa0
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel