LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily (11504)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £29.01to £70.0026 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• LEGO Building Set: Peace Lily
• Contents: 474 pieces
• Build Options: Six Peace Lilies in different growth stages
• Accessories: Flower pot compatible with Orchid set
• App: Digital instructions available for build tracking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily (11504)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily Flower Decor Set 11504
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily Flower Decor Set 11504, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.01
Shipping: Free
Botanicals (Tbc) LEGO LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily (11504) New Sealed Box Damaged 678934
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily (11504) New Sealed Box Damaged, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.82
£41.37
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily - Artificial Potted Plants Set for Adults - incl. Faux White Flowers & Buds for Living Room or Bedroom Decor - DIY Gift Idea for Women - 11504 AIDAN_23.97_COSTCO_RABBIT TRAIL_27_21APR
FLOWER DECOR – Create flowers that last forever with this LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily DIY building set for adults, an immersive craft project suitable for flower and LEGO enthusiasts ARTIFICIAL FLOWERS TO BUILD – Create 6 peace lilies in different stages of bloom, from furled buds to partially and fully opened flowers, inspired by real botanical beauty LEGO BOTANICALS SET FOR FAUX FLOWER FANS – This colourful model kit for adults is a fun DIY project to enjoy with friends or family; the pot is also interchangeable with the one from the Orchid 10311 (sold separately) HOME DECORATION – Proudly display your artificial peace lilies with the stand as a timeless, nature-themed piece of home or office decor that brightens up any space BOTANICAL GIFT FOR ADULTS – This LEGO flower building set makes a unique, long-lasting birthday gift or housewarming present for women and men who love nature A HELPING HAND – Digital instructions for this artificial plant set are available in the LEGO Builder app, where budding florists can save sets and track their progress BOTANICAL COLLECTION – Build more blooms with other sets (sold separately) from the LEGO Botanicals range, including roses, bonsai trees, potted plants and more, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily - Artificial Potted Plants Set for Adults - incl. Faux White Flowers & Buds for Living Room or Bedroom Decor - DIY Gift Idea for Women - 11504 B0FPXCX4H7
FLOWER DECOR – Create flowers that last forever with this LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily DIY building set for adults, an immersive craft project suitable for flower and LEGO enthusiasts ARTIFICIAL FLOWERS TO BUILD – Create 6 peace lilies in different stages of bloom, from furled buds to partially and fully opened flowers, inspired by real botanical beauty LEGO BOTANICALS SET FOR FAUX FLOWER FANS – This colourful model kit for adults is a fun DIY project to enjoy with friends or family; the pot is also interchangeable with the one from the Orchid 10311 (sold separately) HOME DECORATION – Proudly display your artificial peace lilies with the stand as a timeless, nature-themed piece of home or office decor that brightens up any space BOTANICAL GIFT FOR ADULTS – This LEGO flower building set makes a unique, long-lasting birthday gift or housewarming present for women and men who love nature A HELPING HAND – Digital instructions for this artificial plant set are available in the LEGO Builder app, where budding florists can save sets and track their progress BOTANICAL COLLECTION – Build more blooms with other sets (sold separately) from the LEGO Botanicals range, including roses, bonsai trees, potted plants and more, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily - Artificial Potted Plants Set for Adults - incl. Faux White Flowers & Buds for Living Room or Bedroom Decor - DIY Gift Idea for Women - 11504 AIDAN_23.97_COSTCO_RABBIT TRAIL_27_21APR
FLOWER DECOR – Create flowers that last forever with this LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily DIY building set for adults, an immersive craft project suitable for flower and LEGO enthusiasts ARTIFICIAL FLOWERS TO BUILD – Create 6 peace lilies in different stages of bloom, from furled buds to partially and fully opened flowers, inspired by real botanical beauty LEGO BOTANICALS SET FOR FAUX FLOWER FANS – This colourful model kit for adults is a fun DIY project to enjoy with friends or family; the pot is also interchangeable with the one from the Orchid 10311 (sold separately) HOME DECORATION – Proudly display your artificial peace lilies with the stand as a timeless, nature-themed piece of home or office decor that brightens up any space BOTANICAL GIFT FOR ADULTS – This LEGO flower building set makes a unique, long-lasting birthday gift or housewarming present for women and men who love nature A HELPING HAND – Digital instructions for this artificial plant set are available in the LEGO Builder app, where budding florists can save sets and track their progress BOTANICAL COLLECTION – Build more blooms with other sets (sold separately) from the LEGO Botanicals range, including roses, bonsai trees, potted plants and more, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 11504 Peace Lily Set for Adults 10296569
- No green fingers needed - this brick-built lily stays perfect without a drop of water- Create lilies in three life stages, from bud to full bloom- Spot clever LEGO touches, like a recoloured carrot and popcorn piece- You'll build a peach-coloured pot for your finished creation- Use the LEGO Builder app to zoom, rotate and track your build
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Peace Lily 6581010
Enjoy a harmonious craft project with the LEGO® Botanicals Peace Lily (11504) building kit for adults, which lets nature lovers create a beautiful piece of lily decor.Feel your creativity unfurl as you craft the elegant LEGO Peace Lily, which includes lilies in 3 stages of a life: discover 2 furled buds, 2 partially open flowers and 2 in full bloom. Marvel at the lifelike LEGO flowers before discovering fun details, including a recolored carrot for the shape of the spadix on the half-bloomed lily and a popcorn piece at the top of the spadix of the lily in full flower. Displayed in a peach-colored plant pot, the LEGO Peace Lily becomes a gorgeous piece of flower decor that will bring a touch of tranquility to any room.A thoughtful floral gift idea for birthdays, housewarmings, Mother’s Day and Valentine’s Day, this flower building set is available in the LEGO Builder app, where budding florists can zoom, rotate and track their progress. Set contains 474 pieces.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 11504 Peace Lily Age 18+ 474pcs
Enjoy a harmonious craft project with the LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily (11504) building kit for adults, which lets nature lovers create a beautiful...
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily Flower Decor (11504)
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily Flower Decor (11504), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily Set 11504 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily Set 11504 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.97
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals 11504 Peace Lily Artificial Plant Set for Adults 18+
Lego Botanicals 11504 Peace Lily Artificial Plant Set for Adults 18+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£51.08
Shipping: Free
LEGO 11504 Botanicals Peace Lily - Artificial Potted Plants Set for Adults - ...
LEGO 11504 Botanicals Peace Lily - Artificial Potted Plants Set for Adults - ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Party Supplies > Party Decoration
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals 11504 Peace Lily - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Botanicals 11504 Peace Lily - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.71
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 11504 Peace Lily Age 18+ 474pcs
LEGO Botanicals 11504 Peace Lily Age 18+ 474pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals - Peace Lily - 11504
LEGO Botanicals - Peace Lily - 11504, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
£58.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily Flower Decor (11504)
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily Flower Decor (11504), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Botanicals (Tbc) LEGO LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily (11504) Artificial Flowers Home Decor Building Set 678934
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily (11504) Artificial Flowers Home Decor Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO The Botanical Collection Peace Lily
LEGO The Botanical Collection Peace Lily, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£54.99
£61.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily Flower Decor (11504)
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily Flower Decor (11504), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
£58.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO 11504 Peace Lily
LEGO 11504 Peace Lily, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily Flower Decor 11504
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily Flower Decor 11504, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily Plant Set 11504 Adult Home Décor
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily Plant Set 11504 Adult Home Décor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily Buildable Construction Set 11504
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily Buildable Construction Set 11504, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Lego BOTANICALS 11504 Peace Lily
Lego BOTANICALS 11504 Peace Lily, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Lepelplant - Bloemendecoratie - Bouwset voor Volwassenen - Verja ‎11504
LEGO Botanicals Lepelplant - Bloemendecoratie - Bouwset voor Volwassenen - Verja, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£67.77
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals Lego 11504 Botanicals Peace Lily
Lego 11504 Botanicals Peace Lily, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Building Set: Peace Lily
Contents: 474 pieces
Build Options: Six Peace Lilies in different growth stages
Accessories: Flower pot compatible with Orchid set
App: Digital instructions available for build tracking
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Botanicals

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Peace Lily (11504)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
classic_things
prodImage
£29.01
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£37.82
Shipping: £3.55
Wholesale Fulfilment (VAT REG)
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel