LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment Divination Class (76396)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment Divination Class (76396)
from £29.956 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Hogwarts Moment Divination Class
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 297
• Dimensions: W9 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.95
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£35.00
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW RETIRED LEGO HARRY POTTER SET 76396 HOGWARTS MOMENT: DIVINATION CLASS
NEW RETIRED LEGO HARRY POTTER SET 76396 HOGWARTS MOMENT: DIVINATION CLASS, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.95
£33.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: 76382, 76383, 76396, 76397 New Sealed Boxes
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: 76382, 76383, 76396, 76397 New Sealed Boxes, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 76396 Harry Potter TM Hogwarts Moment: Divination Class B09BNWL9LQ
Hogwarts Moment: Divination Class Kids open the cover to enter Professor Trelawney's Divination lesson and use the magical supplies to look into the future with Harry & Parvati Includes Harry Potter, Parvati Patil and Professor Trelawney LEGO Harry Potter minifigures to recreate memorable movie scenes Manufacturer recommended age: 8+ Number of pieces: 297, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£38.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: 76382, 76383, 76396, 76397 New Sealed Boxes
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: 76382, 76383, 76396, 76397 New Sealed Boxes, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter. Hogwarts Moment: Divination Class 76396 BNIB (Retired)
Lego Harry Potter. Hogwarts Moment: Divination Class 76396 BNIB (Retired), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: 76382, 76383, 76396, 76397 New Sealed Boxes
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: 76382, 76383, 76396, 76397 New Sealed Boxes, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
297

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment Divination Class (76396)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft The Lost Woods (21168)
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends Roller Skate Disco (41708)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Tribute to Jane Goodall (40530)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Isabela's Flower Pot (43237)
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Ideas Central Perk (21319)
£30.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO ICONS Moving Cart (40586)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Catamaran (42105)
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment Divination Class (76396)
mini_terry
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £3.50
lanabricks
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.08
Shipping: Free
lanabricks
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel