LEGO Friends Unicorn Dream Café (42684)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £25.99to £47.588 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• LEGO set
• Series: LEGO Friends
• Number of pieces: 475
• Suitable for children aged 6 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Unicorn Dream Café (42684)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Friends Unicorn Dream Café - Toy Cake Shop w/ 3 Mini Dolls, Cash Register & Play Food Accessories incl. Cupcakes - Birthday Gift for 6+ Year Old Girls - 42684 B0FPVZ2B9Y
RAINBOW UNICORN CAFÉ PLAYSET – Kids can pretend-play as café owners with this detailed LEGO Friends Unicorn Dream Café toy for 6+ year old girls and boys PLAY OUT CAKE SHOP STORIES – Get creative displaying toy cupcakes in the windows and on the turntable, serving customers in the seating area and making milkshakes and juices at the bar 3 LEGO FRIENDS MINI DOLLS – Paisley, Aliya and Iza mini dolls encourage kids to use their imaginations to create fun stories at the unicorn-themed cafe TOY FOOD ACCESSORIES – Bring play to life with toy doughnuts, waffles, cookies, cupcakes, cakes, a cash register, and a LEGO unicorn plushie accessory UNICORN GIFT FOR 6+ YEAR OLD GIRLS AND BOYS – This fun fantasy-themed building set makes a great gift for kids to celebrate birthdays or any other special occasion DIGITAL INSTRUCTIONS – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive adventure where they can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models using 3D instructions ONLINE SHOW – Discover more creative play ideas with other sets (sold separately) and the LEGO Friends: The Next Chapter online show, where kids get to know the characters of Heartlake City, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends 42684 Unicorn Dream Café
Unleash a magical world of creative fun with the LEGO Friends Unicorn Dream Café (42684)! This enchanting rainbow-hued playset is the perfect gift for girls and boys aged 6 and up, offering endless hours of imaginative storytelling and fantasy-themed play.Budding café owners will adore the detailed two-story cake shop, complete with its own juice and milkshake bar, cozy indoor and outdoor seating, and a charming turntable for displaying beautiful toy cupcakes. The set comes alive with three LEGO Friends mini-dolls—café owner Iza and her friends, Paisley and Aliya—ready to serve up delicious treats. Bring their stories to life with an array of toy food accessories, including doughnuts, waffles, cookies, cakes, and a cash register. An adorable unicorn plushie adds that final touch of whimsical magic!This 475-piece building set offers a rewarding and engaging construction experience. The digital LEGO Builder app enhances the adventure with intuitive 3D instructions that allow kids to zoom, rotate, and track their progress. Once built, the café measures over 12 cm high, 26 cm wide and 10 cm deep, creating a wonderful centerpiece for any playtime. Give the gift of creative, open-ended fun for any special occasion!
2 days
prodImage
£25.99
£29.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Unicorn Dream Café 6581028
Give kids ages 6 and up a sprinkle of playtime creativity with the LEGO® Friends Unicorn Dream Café toy playset (42684). Girls and boys can play out their stories in the rainbow unicorn toy café which includes lots of cute accessories. The detailed building set encourages open-ended play with 3 minidolls, toy cakes, donuts, waffles and cookies. There are also cute cupcakes to display in the window or on the turntable. Create more story possibilities with a juice and milkshake bar, indoor and outdoor seating areas, a cash register, and a LEGO unicorn plushie accessory. Young Friends fans can enjoy creative play with café owner Iza and customers Paisley and Aliya.This set makes a great birthday gift for girls and boys who love unicorns or enjoy pretend play. With the LEGO Builder app, kids can enjoy an intuitive building adventure where they can zoom in and rotate sets using 3D building instructions, save sets and track progress. Set contains 475 pieces.
prodImage
£34.99
£38.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lego Friends 42684 Unicorn Dream Cafe - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Friends 42684 Unicorn Dream Cafe - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.27
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Unicorn Dream Café Buildable Construction Set  42684
LEGO Friends Unicorn Dream Café Buildable Construction Set  42684, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego FRIENDS 42684 Unicorn Dream Cafe
Lego FRIENDS 42684 Unicorn Dream Cafe, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Friends Lego 42684 Friends Unicorn Dream Cafe
Lego 42684 Friends Unicorn Dream Cafe, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Unicorn Dream Café - Toy Cake Shop w/ 3 Mini Dolls, Cash Register & ‎42684
LEGO Friends Unicorn Dream Café - Toy Cake Shop w/ 3 Mini Dolls, Cash Register &, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO set
Series: LEGO Friends
Number of pieces: 475
Suitable for children aged 6 and up
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Friends

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Unicorn Dream Café (42684)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £3.95
zatugames
prodImage
£36.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel