LEGO Batman Forever Batmobile (76304)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Batman Forever Batmobile (76304)
from £71.11to £133.6913 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Batman Forever Batmobile
• LEGO Theme World: Batman
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: model of the Batmobile from Batman Forever, minifigure of Batman
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 909
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Batman Forever Batmobile (76304)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO DC Batman Forever Batmobile - Super Hero Car Toy with a Minifigure - incl. an Opening Cockpit & Detailed Interior - Gift for 12+ Year Old Boys, Teenagers & Adult Fans - 76304 B0DWF67TQM
Super Hero toy to build and display – The LEGO DC Batman Forever Batmobile toy car for 12+ year old boys and girls is designed for kids who are experienced builders who enjoy DC Super Heroes LEGO Batman toy car – The Batmobile features a moulded windscreen, rotatable wheels, authentic decorations and an opening cockpit revealing a detailed interior Versatile gift for superheroes – This LEGO DC Batmobile building set is a realistic model kit that can also be displayed as bedroom decor Collectible Batman toys – The model car comes with a vehicle information plate and a LEGO Batman minifigure with its own stand Gift for fans of DC Super Heroes – This distinctive Batmobile and minifigure model is a great Batman gift idea for 12+ year old boys, girls and adult fans of cool vehicles 3D building instructions – Kids can download the LEGO Builder app for an immersive experience as they build their Batman set, using digital tools to zoom in, rotate models and track their progress LEGO DC toys – The extensive range of LEGO DC building sets is designed to deliver endless imaginative build-and-play possibilities for kids who enjoy Super Hero role play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£71.11
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC Batman Forever Batmobile - Super Hero Car Toy with a Minifigure - incl. an Opening Cockpit & Detailed Interior - Gift for 12+ Year Old Boys, Teenagers & Adult Fans - 76304
Super Hero toy to build and display – The LEGO DC Batman Forever Batmobile toy car for 12+ year old boys and girls is designed for kids who are experienced builders who enjoy DC Super Heroes LEGO Batman toy car – The Batmobile features a moulded windscreen, rotatable wheels, authentic decorations and an opening cockpit revealing a detailed interior Versatile gift for superheroes – This LEGO DC Batmobile building set is a realistic model kit that can also be displayed as bedroom decor Collectible Batman toys – The model car comes with a vehicle information plate and a LEGO Batman minifigure with its own stand Gift for fans of DC Super Heroes – This distinctive Batmobile and minifigure model is a great Batman gift idea for 12+ year old boys, girls and adult fans of cool vehicles 3D building instructions – Kids can download the LEGO Builder app for an immersive experience as they build their Batman set, using digital tools to zoom in, rotate models and track their progress LEGO DC toys – The extensive range of LEGO DC building sets is designed to deliver endless imaginative build-and-play possibilities for kids who enjoy Super Hero role play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£71.11
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Heroes 76304 Batman Forever Batmobile Toy Car Set 10297166
- Recreate the Batmobile from Batman Forever with a moulded windshield, rolling wheels and signature fins - The cockpit opens to reveal a detailed interior - perfect for collectors - With 909-pieces, there are plenty of intricate details to satisfy the biggest of Batman superfans - Zoom, rotate and build together with the LEGO Builder app - Display the Batman minifigure on the included stand to add authenticity- Its suitable for superheroes aged 12+ years and makes a great gift for fans of DC comics
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Lego DC 76304 Batman Forever Batmobile - Brand New & Sealed
Lego DC 76304 Batman Forever Batmobile - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£83.73
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC 76304 Batman Forever Batmobile Age 12+ 909pcs
LEGO DC 76304 Batman Forever Batmobile Age 12+ 909pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Heroes 76304 Batman Forever™ Batmobile™
Experience the cinematic thrills of Gotham City with the LEGO Super Heroes 76304 Batman Forever™ Batmobile™. This 435-piece building set authentically recreates the iconic vehicle from the 1995 film. The model captures every famous detail, including the unique ribbed bodywork, massive aerodynamic fins, and signature glowing blue engine accents.Relive the action as you slide open the detailed cockpit to seat the included Batman minifigure, complete with a Batarang and flowing cape. Discover hidden gadgets stored in the opening trunk and activate the high-speed chase by spinning the flame-effect exhaust. This immersive build provides a rewarding challenge that helps develop construction skills and attention to detail. Once completed, the sturdy, show-ready Batmobile is perfect for dynamic play or as a stunning display piece. This set is a must-have for any fan of the Dark Knight.
2 days
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Batman Forever Batmobile 6527578
LEGO® DC Batman™: Batman Forever™ Batmobile™ (76304) is a collectible building kit for fans of DC Super Heroes™ who are seeking a rewarding project to build, play with and display for all to admire. This creative LEGO DC Batman kids’ toy is a high-quality gift idea for boys and girls aged 12 and over. This authentic recreation of the iconic car from the Batman Forever film features a moulded windscreen, moving wheels, decorations and a cockpit that opens to reveal a detailed interior. The vehicle also come with a Batman minifigure with its own special stand. For added digital fun, builders can zoom in, rotate models in 3D and track their progress using the intuitive LEGO Builder app. Contains 909 pieces.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC 76304 Batman Forever Batmobile Age 12+ 909pcs
LEGO DC Batman: Batman Forever Batmobile (76304) is a collectible building kit for fans of DC Super Heroes who are seeking a rewarding project to...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO DC Batman Forever Batmobile NEW 2025 76304
LEGO DC Batman Forever Batmobile NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 76304 Super Heroes DC Batman Forever Batmobile 1188
LEGO 76304 Super Heroes DC Batman Forever Batmobile, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC Batman Forever Batmobile with Mini Figure (76304) Sealed Box
LEGO DC Batman Forever Batmobile with Mini Figure (76304) Sealed Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Heroes Batman Forever Batmobile - Model 76304 (12+ Years)
LEGO Super Heroes Batman Forever Batmobile - Model 76304 (12+ Years), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£100.48
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC Batmobile Batman Forever - Macchina Giocattolo del Supereroe con Minifig ‎76304
LEGO DC Batmobile Batman Forever - Macchina Giocattolo del Supereroe con Minifig, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£133.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: model of the Batmobile from Batman Forever, minifigure of Batman
Age Range
12 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Batman
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
909

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Batman Forever Batmobile (76304)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Batman Forever Batmobile (76304)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£71.11
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£71.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£83.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel