LEGO DC Super Heroes 1989 Batwing (76161)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO DC Super Heroes 1989 Batwing (76161)
from £76.99to £272.999 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Batwing
• LEGO Theme World: DC Super Heroes
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 2,363
• Dimensions: W58 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x L52 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DC Super Heroes 1989 Batwing (76161)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 🦇 76161 MOC 1989 Batwing 🦇 Building Blocks 2363pcs with 3 Mini Figures DC
🦇 76161 MOC 1989 Batwing 🦇 Building Blocks 2363pcs with 3 Mini Figures DC, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Batman 1989 Batwing 76161 Rare Retired - New Sealed - Tracked Delivery
Lego Batman 1989 Batwing 76161 Rare Retired - New Sealed - Tracked Delivery, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Lego 76161 DC Comics Super Hero 1989 Batwing 0665246
Make sure your little one's imagination never ends with the Lego 76161 DC Comics Super Hero 1989 Batwing, a meticulously designed brick build-and-display model. Experience the authentic detail and Gothic elegance of Batman's iconic aircraft, featuring a removable canopy, full interior, and poseable flaps. Plus, with the new special brick included, you can proudly mount and display your model on your wall. This set also comes with a stand, nameplate, and three minifigures, Batman, The Joker, and a Lawrence the Boombox Goon. Whether you're a fan of comic book superheroes or building intricate models, this is a must-have for your collection.
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC Comics Super Hero 1989 Batwing 76161 - Black 8189388
Recreate the authentic detail and gothic elegance of Batman's iconic aircraft, the Batwing, with this LEGO brick build and display model. The impressive reproduction features realistic details, removable canopy, full interior, poseable flaps and a new special brick that will allow you to mount and display your model on your wall. There's also a stand, nameplate and 3 minifigures, BATMAN, THE JOKER and a Lawrence the Boombox Goon
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Heroes UCS 1989 Batman Batwing 76161
This is no kid's toy. If you're serious about BATMAN, comic book super heroes or making cool models, this LEGO DC BATMAN 1989 Batwing is...
prodImage
£271.23
Shipping: Free
LEGO 76161-1989 Batman Batwing - Ultimate Collector Series
The LEGO DC Batman 1989 Batwing is 11 cm high, 52 cm long and 58 cm wide and also impresses as a spectacular showpiece on his stand or on a wall. The LEGO DC Batman 1989 Batwing measures 11 cm high, 52 cm long and 58 cm wide and also impresses as a spectacular showpiece on his stand or on a wall. Any superhero or LEGO fan will love this 2,363-piece model kit. Whether you buy the model for yourself or as a birthday or Christmas gift, the LEGO Batwing definitely offers hours of building fun. The legendary design of the Batwing from the film Batman (1989) is perfectly underlined by the robust stand and the name plaque - and of course by the 3 minifigures: Batman, The Joker and Lawrence the Boombox Goon., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£272.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Super Heroes: 1989 Batwing (76161) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️
LEGO Super Heroes: 1989 Batwing (76161) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£229.99
£255.84
Shipping: £25.85
with shipping: £25.85
LEGO Batman 1989 Batwing (76161) Brand New, Free Postage
LEGO Batman 1989 Batwing (76161) Brand New, Free Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 76161 DC SUPERHEROES BATMAN 1989 BATWING - BRAND NEW SEALED SET
LEGO 76161 DC SUPERHEROES BATMAN 1989 BATWING - BRAND NEW SEALED SET, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£243.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x L52 cm
LEGO Theme World
DC Super Heroes
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
2,363

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DC Super Heroes 1989 Batwing (76161)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DC Super Heroes 1989 Batwing (76161)
boo4036
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
ks1592
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel