LEGO Art Joint Art Project (21226)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Art Joint Art Project (21226)
from £99.99to £119.944 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Wall decoration
• LEGO Theme World: Type
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Contains: 9 wall decor panels, 1 buildable color palette, 2 hangers, 1 stone remover
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 4,138
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Art Joint Art Project (21226)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO ART PROJECT 21226 - NEW/BOXED/SEALED
LEGO ART PROJECT 21226 - NEW/BOXED/SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21226 Art Art Project - Create Together B08X21QT7V
Art Project - Create Together Includes over 4,000 pieces and 9 canvas wall decor plates with 9 image options in each of the 4 themes: Food, Patterns, Icons and Interests Sort the tiles, build the colour palette, choose your preferred wall art décor themes and start building while enjoying time spent together Manufacturer recommended age: 7+ Number of pieces: 4138 An Amazon Exclusive LEGO set, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£101.17
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21226 ART PROJECT - CREATE TOGETHER - BRAND NEW SEALED
LEGO 21226 ART PROJECT - CREATE TOGETHER - BRAND NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£104.72
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21226 Art Art Project - Create Together 3T-PCZH-4DJ5
Art Project - Create Together Includes over 4,000 pieces and 9 canvas wall decor plates with 9 image options in each of the 4 themes: Food, Patterns, Icons and Interests Sort the tiles, build the colour palette, choose your preferred wall art décor themes and start building while enjoying time spent together Manufacturer recommended age: 7+ Number of pieces: 4138 An Amazon Exclusive LEGO set, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£119.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contains: 9 wall decor panels, 1 buildable color palette, 2 hangers, 1 stone remover
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Type
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
4,138

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Art Joint Art Project (21226)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Republican Juggernaut (75413)
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Architecture Trafalgar Square (21045)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Star Wars The Justifier (75323)
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City Moon Research Base (60350)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Cole's Titan Dragon Mech (71821)
£89.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends Andreas Theater School (41714)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator Elf Clubhouse (10275)
£105.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Star Wars D-O (75278)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Art Joint Art Project (21226)
woohiggins
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£101.17
Shipping: Free
magdatoys
prodImage
£104.72
Shipping: Free
Maclaren Trading LTD
prodImage
£119.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel