LEGO Star Wars The Onyx Cinder (75374)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars The Onyx Cinder (75374)
from £109.97to £134.996 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• The Onyx Cinder
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Incl. 5 minifigures
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,325
• Dimensions: W27 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x L36 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars The Onyx Cinder (75374)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars The Onyx Cinder Set 75374New & Sealed BOX DAMAGED Free Post
LEGO Star Wars The Onyx Cinder Set 75374New & Sealed BOX DAMAGED Free Post, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£109.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: Skeleton Crew The Onyx Cinder Set, Collectible Building Toy for 10 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls, Includes 5 Character Minifigures, Gift Idea for Kids and fans 75374
Star Wars: Skeleton Crew starship toy to buid – Children can play out missions aboard The Onyx Cinder with this detailed brick-built vehicle toy 5 LEGO Star Wars characters – A Jod LEGO minifigure with a vintage-style blaster, plus Wim, KB, Fern and Neel LEGO minifigures with accessories Authentic features – A cockpit, compartment with seats for 4 LEGO minifigures, rotating engines, 2 stud shooters, 2 rotating turrets and more Unlimited creative-play – The Onyx Cinder also has an opening cargo compartment with a grabbing claw, walkie-talkie, fruit and a pirate telescope Star Wars gifts for 10+ year old boys and girls – This LEGO toy building set is a fun gift for kids and collectors of Star Wars memorabilia Interactive digital building – Using the LEGO Builder app, kids can zoom, rotate and visualise a digital version of this construction model Fun LEGO Star Wars sets for all ages – LEGO Star Wars building toys allow kids and adult fans to recreate iconic scenes, dream up their own creative stories or simply display the buildable models, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£115.31
Shipping: Free
LEGO® Star Wars The Onyx Cinder 75374
LEGO® Star Wars The Onyx Cinder 75374, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£124.99
£135.79
Shipping: £10.80
with shipping: £10.80
More offers
LEGO Star Wars The Onyx Cinder NEW 2024 75374
LEGO Star Wars The Onyx Cinder NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Skeleton Crew set 75374 | The Onyx Cinder | Brand new & sealed
LEGO Star Wars Skeleton Crew set 75374 | The Onyx Cinder | Brand new & sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO® Star Wars™ The Onyx Cinder 75374 Brand New Factory Sealed
LEGO® Star Wars™ The Onyx Cinder 75374 Brand New Factory Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£134.99
£144.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. 5 minifigures
Age Range
10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x L36 cm
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,325

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars The Onyx Cinder (75374)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DREAMZzz Nightmare Shark Ship (71469)
£109.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Malfoy Family Manor (76453)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Main Street (31141)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Santa's Visit (10293)
£109.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Creator Ferris Wheel (10247)
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO DUPLO Adventure Park (10956)
£110.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lego Duplo Train Super Set 3772
£108.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Space Center (60351)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO NINJAGO The Guardian Dragon (71847)
£111.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Star Wars The Onyx Cinder (75374)
injectionimports
prodImage
£109.97
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£115.31
Shipping: Free
barndawg_store
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: £10.80
wwsm2006
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel