LEGO ICONS Ford Model T (11376)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- LEGO Theme World: ICONS
- Age Range: 18 Year(s)
- Number of Parts: 1,060
- Dimensions: W13 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x L29 cm
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO ICONS Ford Model T (11376)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Icons Ford Model T - Retro Car Model Kit for Adults - Collectible Display Set w/Fabric Roof, Tall Wheels & Split Windscreen - DIY Gift for Fans of Classic Vehicles - 11376 B0FPXD6XW2
VINTAGE MODEL CAR KIT – Embark on a nostalgic journey with the LEGO Icons Ford Model T, a detailed retro model car building set for adults A TIMELESS CLASSIC – Recreate the iconic 1910s automobile with gleaming black bodywork, golden accents, a foldback fabric roof and tall spoked alloy wheels with slim white rubber tyres FORD MODEL T FUNCTIONS – Fold back the roof and fold down the split windscreen, lift the bonnet from both sides to see the engine, turn the crank to spin the fan and lift the seat to access the fuel tank CLASSIC DISPLAY PIECE – This vintage car display model kit for adults to build makes an elegant centrepiece for home or office desk decor GREAT GIFT FOR CAR LOVERS – Celebrate a birthday or any other special occasion with this retro car building set, a great gift for men and women who are lovers of classic American cars 3D INSTRUCTIONS – Get the most out of this model car kit with the LEGO Builder app, where you can view the model in 3D, track your progress and explore other sets CREATIVE PROJECTS FOR ADULTS – This LEGO Icons Ford Model T building set is part of the inspiring range of creative LEGO projects (sold separately) designed specifically for adults, Manufacturer: LEGO

£96.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO ICONS Ford Model T - Brand New & Sealed 11376
LEGO ICONS Ford Model T - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£113.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 11376 Icons Ford Model T - Retro Car with Fabric Roof, Tall Wheels & Spl...
LEGO 11376 Icons Ford Model T - Retro Car with Fabric Roof, Tall Wheels & Spl..., Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture

£115.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons 11376 Ford Model T
Embark on a nostalgic journey to the dawn of the automobile era with the LEGO Icons Ford Model T (11376). This detailed vintage model car kit for adults faithfully recreates the iconic 1910s classic with gleaming black bodywork and elegant golden accents.This authentic replica is packed with interactive features. Fold back the fabric roof and fold down the split windscreen for an open-air drive. Lift the bonnet panels from both sides to reveal the detailed engine and turn the crank to spin the fan. Open the single passenger door, explore the detailed driver’s cab with working steering, and lift the seat to access the fuel tank. The classic aesthetics are completed with tall spoked alloy wheels and slim white rubber tyres.Measuring over 20 cm high, 29 cm long and 13 cm wide, this 1,060-piece building project is a rewarding challenge. The finished model makes for an elegant and sophisticated display piece, perfect as desk decor for your home or office. It’s a wonderful gift idea for any fan of classic American cars. Enhance your building experience with the LEGO Builder app, featuring 3D instructions to guide you every step of the way. Celebrate a true icon of automotive history.
2 days

£119.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ford Model T 6588525
Celebrate an icon of automotive history with the LEGO® Icons Ford Model T (11376) model car kit for adults. This authentic replica of the 1910s automobile comes with a fold back fabric roof, fold-down split windshield and a single opening passenger door. Other features include an opening rear trunk and a highly detailed driver’s cab with working steering. Lift the seat to access the gas tank. Lift the hood panels from both sides to reveal the engine and turn the crank to spin the fan. Finished with black bodywork, golden accents and tall spoked rims with slim white rubber tires, this vintage car decor model makes an elegant display for the home or office.This premium model makes a great gift idea for lovers of classic American cars. Discover the inspiring range of creative LEGO projects (sold separately) designed specifically for adults.Build smarter with the LEGO Builder app – zoom, rotate in 3D, track progress and follow step-by-step digital instructions. Set contains 1,060 pieces.

£119.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons 11376 Ford Model T Age 18+ 1060pcs
Celebrate an icon of automotive history with the LEGO Icons Ford Model T (11376) model car kit for adults. This authentic replica of the 1910s...

£125.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Icons 11376 Ford Model T Age 18+ 1060pcs New.Sealed
LEGO Icons 11376 Ford Model T Age 18+ 1060pcs New.Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£116.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons 11376 Ford Model T Age 18+ 1060pcs New.Sealed
LEGO Icons 11376 Ford Model T Age 18+ 1060pcs New.Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£120.00
£125.55
Shipping: £5.55
with shipping: £5.55
LEGO Icons 11376 Ford Model T Age 18+ 1060pcs
LEGO Icons 11376 Ford Model T Age 18+ 1060pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£121.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Icons Ford Model T Contruction Kit 11376
Lego Icons Ford Model T Contruction Kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£124.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Ford Model T Vintage Car Kit 11376 Classic Collectors Set
LEGO Icons Ford Model T Vintage Car Kit 11376 Classic Collectors Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£125.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons 11376 Ford Model T Set for Adults Brand New
LEGO Icons 11376 Ford Model T Set for Adults Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£134.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Ford Model T Model 11376 18+ Years
LEGO Icons Ford Model T Model 11376 18+ Years, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£134.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 11376 Icons Ford Model T
Lego 11376 Icons Ford Model T, Everything Else > Other

£148.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Ford Model T - Retro Car Model Kit for Adults - Collectible Display S 11376
LEGO Icons Ford Model T - Retro Car Model Kit for Adults - Collectible Display S, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive

£169.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 18 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W13 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x L29 cm |
|---|
| ICONS |
| 1,060 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO ICONS Ford Model T (11376)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products