LEGO Technic 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) Racer (42210)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) Racer (42210)
from £94.99to £162.1910 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) Racer
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Contains: Model of the Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) car from the Fast & Furious film series
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,410
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) Racer (42210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Technic 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) Car Model Kit for Adults - incl. a Drift Function, Steering, Suspension & a 6-Cylinder Engine - Collectible Gift for Fans - 42210 B0DRCXL888
Fast & Furious car model kit for adults – Build the LEGO Technic 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) Car, then deploy the drift function to recreate classic film scenes Authentic functions – This LEGO Technic car model is packed with realistic details, including steering, front and rear suspension, opening doors, an adjustable wing and 3 NOS bottles 6-cylinder engine with moving pistons – Channel your inner engineer with this building set for adults as you assemble moving details of the model car such as the 6-cylinder engine Recreate film highlights – The drift function (the first ever for LEGO Technic) raises the car so you can have fun recreating impressive manoeuvres from your favourite race scenes A gift for Fast & Furious fans – This model car set makes a great creative gift for men and women who are fans of the Fast & Furious film franchise and the Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) car Digital building instructions – The LEGO Builder app features a digital version of the building instructions included with this car model kit LEGO builds for adults – Explore engineering concepts and enjoy a rewarding building project with the collection of LEGO Technic vehicle sets (sold separately) for adults, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R R34 42110 New Sealed
LEGO Technic 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R R34 42110 New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
£107.34
Shipping: £7.35
with shipping: £7.35
LEGO Technic 42210 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) Car
Experience high-octane building fun with the LEGO® Technic 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) Car (42210). This advanced model kit, designed for adults, perfectly captures the spirit of the iconic movie car. The build is packed with authentic functions, including detailed steering, front and rear suspension, opening doors, an adjustable rear wing, and even three NOS bottles.Lift the hood to discover a six-cylinder engine with moving pistons that bring your model to life. Then, get ready for the ultimate action feature: the first-ever LEGO Technic Drift function, which allows you to raise the car and recreate the impressive maneuvers seen in *2 Fast 2 Furious*. Once built, this highly detailed replica becomes a stunning display piece for any fan.With 1,410 pieces, this set offers a challenging and rewarding experience. It includes printed instructions and is compatible with the intuitive LEGO Builder app for a guided digital building journey. It’s the perfect creative gift for any car enthusiast or fan of the Fast & Furious films.
2 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic 42210 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R3 - Brand New & Sealed 42658
Lego Technic 42210 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R3 - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£122.89
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42210 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) Car Set for Adults 10297266
- Build the iconic Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) from the 2 Fast 2 Furious movie - It has true-to-life features like steering, suspension and an adjustable rear wing - You can pop the bonnet to see the 6-cylinder engine with its moving pistons - The drift function lifts the car so you can recreate fun race-style moves - It includes three NOS bottles for authentic movie detail - The LEGO Builder app lets you zoom, rotate and track your build every step of the way - It's the perfect gift for adult car-model collectors and racing enthusiasts
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) Car 6526826
Put the pedal to the metal with a car model kit to inspire fans of the Fast & Furious films. The LEGO® Technic 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) Car (42210) set for adults is packed with fun features that capture the spirit of the iconic car. Assemble the model car’s faithful details like the steering and the front and rear suspension. Open the bonnet to examine the 6-cylinder engine with moving pistons. Adjust the wing, then try out the first ever LEGO Technic drift function. This raises the car so you can recreate impressive manoeuvres from favourite race scenes. Open the doors to access the driver’s seat and the 3 NOS bottles. This set makes a striking display piece and a great gift for fans of Fast & Furious cars. Drive your desire for high-performance vehicles and enjoy a rewarding project with the range of LEGO Technic collectible cars for adults. Printed instructions are included, and you’ll also find a digital version on the LEGO Builder app. Set contains 1,410 pieces.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42210 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) Age 18+ 1410pcs
Put the pedal to the metal with a car model kit to inspire fans of the Fast & Furious films. The LEGO Technic 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline...
prodImage
£129.99
£133.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO® Technic™ 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) Car 42210 Set for Adults Ages 18+ Bitrthday Christmas Gift 1410Pieces 1005009419559373
LEGO® Technic™ 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) Car 42210 Set for Adults Ages 18+ Bitrthday Christmas Gift 1410Pieces
prodImage
£162.19
£196.12
Shipping: £33.93
with shipping: £33.93
More offers
LEGO Technic 42210 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) Age 18+ 1410pcs
LEGO Technic 42210 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) Age 18+ 1410pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R R34 42210
LEGO Technic 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R R34 42210, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contains: Model of the Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) car from the Fast & Furious film series
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,410

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) Racer (42210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) Racer (42210)
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £7.35
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£122.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel