LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Medieval Castle (31168)
- Medieval Knight's Castle
- LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
- Age Range: 9 Year(s)
- Set consisting of: 3 buildable models (Medieval Castle, Knight Tournament, Medieval Village), 6 minifigures (Knight King, Knight Tournament Winner, Archer, Spearman, Blacksmith, Snake Knight), accessory elements
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 1,371
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Medieval Castle (31168)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator 3in1 Medieval Horse Knight Castle Toy - Transforms into a Jousting Tournament Scene or a Town - incl. 6 Minifigures - Creative Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 31168 B0DWDT5BQ9
3 building options in 1 box – The LEGO Creator 3in1 Medieval Horse Knight Castle set is a fun building toy for 9+ year old boys and girls to build and rebuild 3 different models with the same bricks Endless play options – Kids can role-play action-packed stories with 3 different medieval building toys (models cannot be built simultaneously): a toy castle, a jousting set or a town playset Creative toys – The Medieval castle toy opens at the back and features a movable drawbridge, great hall, stable, smithy, secret treasure chest, the king’s bedroom and 2 tower terraces 6 LEGO minifigures – Includes 6 medieval characters: horse knight king, knight champion, knight archer, knight spearman, blacksmith and serpent knight, plus 2 posable horse figures Fun medieval gift for kids – This LEGO 3in1 building set offers an immersive build-and-play experience and makes a cool gift for 9+ year old boys and girls, fans of creative toys, horse figures and LEGO bricks A fun way to build – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive creative adventure as they save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models in 3D while they build LEGO Creator toys to build – 3in1 building sets (sold separately) let kids create 3 different models inspired by some of their biggest passions, including animals, vehicles and houses, Manufacturer: LEGO

£83.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 31168 Medieval Horse Knight Castle
Embark on a thrilling journey to the past with the LEGO Creator 3in1 Medieval Horse Knight Castle (31168). This impressive 1,371-piece building set unlocks three different models for endless creative adventures: a formidable castle, a dynamic jousting arena, or a charming medieval town with a windmill. The detailed castle features an opening rear, a movable drawbridge, a great hall, a stable, a smithy, a treasure chest, a king’s bedroom, and tower terraces.Lead your army with six minifigures: a king, a champion, an archer, a spearman, a blacksmith, and a serpent knight, all accompanied by two fully poseable horses for epic battles and knightly tournaments. The build-and-display experience is enhanced by the LEGO Builder app, which offers digital tools for a guided 3D building adventure. This challenging and rewarding set is the perfect gift for young history and fantasy fans aged 9 and up, promising hours of imaginative play.
2 days

£83.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 31168 Medieval Horse Knight Castle Age 9+ 1371pcs - LEGO Building Set
Introduce kids to fun medieval action with this LEGO Creator 3in1 Medieval Horse Knight Castle (31168) playset building toy. The detailed medieval...

£101.69
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 3 in 1 31168 Medieval Horse Knight Castle for Ages 9 & Up
Lego Creator 3 in 1 31168 Medieval Horse Knight Castle for Ages 9 & Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£103.23
Shipping: Free
LEGO Medieval Horse Knight Castle 6527859
Introduce kids to fun medieval action with this LEGO® Creator 3in1 Medieval Horse Knight Castle (31168) playset building toy. The detailed medieval castle toy opens at the back and is packed with cool features, including a movable drawbridge, great hall, stable, smithy, secret treasure chest, king’s bedroom, writing room and 2 tower terraces. Boys and girls aged 9 and up have the choice of 3 different building options: an interactive castle playset, a jousting set with a small castle or a medieval town playset with a windmill. Each playset comes with 6 minifigures: a horse knight king, horse knight champion, horse knight archer, horse knight spearman, blacksmith and serpent knight, plus 2 posable horses. LEGO Creator 3in1 sets (sold separately) inspire kids’ imaginations with 3 different playset options in every box, so they can build, rebuild and build again with a range of models that appeal to their biggest passions. Models cannot be built simultaneously. Set contains 1,371 pieces.

£109.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Medieval Horse Knight Castle Toy 31168 7805538
Kids can play out action with this LEGO Creator 3in1 medieval castle toy, which can be rebuilt into a medieval knight games set or a medieval town model. LEGO® model number: 31168 - for ages 9 years and over. Theme: LEGO Creator. 3 building options in 1 box – The LEGO Creator 3in1 Medieval Horse Knight Castle set is a fun building toy for 9+ year old boys and girls to build and rebuild 3 different models with the same bricks. Endless play options – Kids can role-play action-packed stories with 3 different medieval building toys (models cannot be built simultaneously): a toy castle, a jousting set or a town playset. Creative toys – The Medieval castle toy opens at the back and features a movable drawbridge, great hall, stable, smithy, secret treasure chest, the king's bedroom and 2 tower terraces. 6 LEGO minifigures – Includes 6 medieval characters: horse knight king, knight champion, knight archer, knight spearman, blacksmith and serpent knight, plus 2 posable horse figures. Fun medieval gift for kids – This LEGO 3in1 building set offers an immersive build-and-play experience and makes a cool gift for 9+ year old boys and girls, fans of creative toys, horse figures and LEGO bricks. The medieval castle toy measures over 31 cm (12 in. ) high, 36 cm (14 in. ) wide and 30 cm (11.5 in. ) deep. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 1371 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H9.4, W37.8, D48cm. General Information: For ages 9 years and over. EAN: 5702017822433. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Set consisting of: 3 buildable models (Medieval Castle, Knight Tournament, Medieval Village), 6 minifigures (Knight King, Knight Tournament Winner, Archer, Spearman, Blacksmith, Snake Knight), accessory elements |
| 9 Year(s) |
| Creator 3-in-1 |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 1,371 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Medieval Castle (31168)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products