LEGO Star Wars Emperor's Throne Room Diorama (75352)
- Emperor's Throne Room - Diorama
- LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
- Age Range: 18 Year(s)
- Incl. 3 minifigures
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 807
- Dimensions: W21 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Emperor's Throne Room Diorama (75352)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

LEGO Star Wars Death Star (75159)
£1,350.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars Emperor's Throne Room Diorama, Return of the Jedi 40th Anniversary Lightsaber Dual Set for Adults, Gift for Men & Women, with Luke Skywalker and Darth Vader Minifigures 75352
Relive the lightsaber duel between Darth Vader and Luke Skywalker from Star Wars: Return of the Jedi with this adult LEGO Star Wars Diorama set Build the Emperor’s throne room with a circular Death Star window element designed especially for this set, a rotating throne and 2 display consoles Includes LEGO Star Wars minifigures: Darth Vader and Luke Skywalker with lightsabers, and Emperor Palpatine with 2 Sith lightning bolt elements Finish the model with a Star Wars: Return of the Jedi 40th anniversary plaque and add this piece of memorabilia to any LEGO Star Wars collection This model kit for adults to build is part of LEGO Star Wars collectable diorama sets, each depicting a memorable Star Wars scene Treat yourself or give this 807-piece set as an epic Star Wars gift, Christmas or birthday present to a fan of the classic Star Wars trilogy Number of Pieces: 807, Manufacturer: LEGO

£82.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Emperors Throne Room Diorama 75352 NEW SMALL MARK FREE Signed P&P
LEGO Star Wars Emperors Throne Room Diorama 75352 NEW SMALL MARK FREE Signed P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£82.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Emperor’s Throne Room Diorama 75352 Building Set for Adults, Classic Star Wars Collectible for Display with Darth Vader Minifigure, Fun Birthday Gift for Men and Women LR-KZSA-FRV7
Channel your creative Force and capture the drama of Darth Vader and Luke Skywalker’s lightsaber duel scene in Star Wars: Return of the Jedi with this Emperor’s Throne Room Diorama (75352) set Bring the scene to life with 3 LEGO minifigures including Darth Vader and Luke Skywalker, each with lightsabers, and Emperor Palpatine with 2 Sith lightning bolt elements Recreate authentic details such as a circular Death Star window element, rotating throne, 2 display consoles and more. The set also features a plaque celebrating the 40th anniversary of Star Wars: Return of the Jedi Expand your collection with this building kit, which is part of a series of collectible LEGO Star Wars diorama sets and toys, each depicting a memorable Star Wars scene Treat yourself or give this buildable set for adults as a holiday gift or graduation present to a fan of the classic Star Wars trilogy or a collector of LEGO Star Wars dioramas This buildable Star Wars display model is great for dorm room or home decor measures over 6.5 in. (17 cm) high,8 in. (21 cm) wide and 7 in. (17 cm) deep. Contains 807 pieces, Manufacturer: LEGO

£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Incl. 3 minifigures |
| 18 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W21 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre |
|---|
| Star Wars |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 807 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Emperor's Throne Room Diorama (75352)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
11 Reviews
Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars
looks amazing on display
|
16/09/2023
|
From Trustami
Amazing set can be a bit confusing but amazing display piece
5.0 out of 5 stars
Lego
|
31/07/2023
|
From Trustami
Brilliant set great for display
5.0 out of 5 stars
Lego Star Wars fan must have
|
24/07/2023
|
From Trustami
Exactly the quality and ease of build you'd expect from Lego! We are a holdhold of Lego and Star Wars fans so have more than our fair share and this takes pride of place in our collection while maintaining its playability.
5.0 out of 5 stars
The Force Is Strong With This Lego Diorama
|
08/07/2023
|
From Trustami
Wanted something Star Wars related to give as a gift to our daughter who is a huge Star Wars fan – indeed she recently attended the Star Wars Celebration event in London - and has just secured her first job! When I saw the LEGO...View More 75352 Star Wars Emperor's Throne Room set was available as a 40th anniversary of Return of the Jedi, I immediately ordered it as I knew she would be thrilled. The set comes in a typical Lego branded cardboard box which in this case contains some 807 pieces to beView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars
Typical Lego Quality.
|
10/06/2023
|
From Trustami
A gorgeous build from start to finish.
Loved every moment of this.
A big size and true to the original source.
Recommended.
Back
Next
LEGO Star Wars Emperor's Throne Room Diorama (75352) Review Summary
4.9out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
Popular Products