LEGO NINJAGO Fire Knight Mech (71846)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO NINJAGO Fire Knight Mech (71846)
from £82.50to £195.128 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• The Fire Knight Mech
• LEGO Theme World: NINJAGO
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: Fire Knight Mech with movable arms + legs, 2 minifigures (Ninja Kai, Fisherman), accessory elements
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 996
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Fire Knight Mech (71846)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Ninjago The Fire Knight Mech Toy - Monstrosity Building Set with a Posable Figure, 2 Minifigures & a Sea Monster on a Display Stand - Birthday Gift for 14+ Year Old Boys and Teenagers - 71846 B0DWDQTCRV
NINJAGO mech model – Older NINJAGO fans can expand their collection with The Fire Knight Mech, a highly detailed LEGO NINJAGO building set packed with action and adventure Ninja display set – The scene features The Fire Knight Mech, complete with a cape and spear, battling an ancient sea monster, making it a cool action figure display for any NINJAGO fan’s room Interactive NINJAGO toy – Ninja fans can remove the model from its base to recreate epic battles from the NINJAGO Monstrosity series between the toy mech and a monster with movable tentacles 2 NINJAGO minifigures – Includes ninja Kai with a prismatic reveal blade, who can sit inside the mech’s chest, and a fisherman with a paddle in a boat, adding more storytelling possibilities Gift for 14+ year old boys and girls – This high-quality model makes a great birthday gift for teenagers and fans of NINJAGO Monstrosity who want to showcase their fandom Posters included – This LEGO NINJAGO set comes with exclusive posters that NINJAGO fans will love, adding an extra layer of fun and collectability to the building toy A universe of ninja toys – LEGO NINJAGO building sets transport kids into an action-packed fantasy world where they can join their ninja heroes on epic adventures, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£82.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ninjago 71846 The Fire Knight Mech
Ignite your legendary building battle with the LEGO NINJAGO 71846 The Fire Knight Mech set. Designed for older NINJAGO fans aged 14 and up, this 996-piece model brings epic conflict to life. Construct a highly detailed, cape-wearing Fire Knight Mech armed with a spear, locked in combat with an ancient sea monster featuring movable tentacles.The mech is fully poseable for dynamic action scenes and sits on a display base. It includes two minifigures for storytelling: Ninja Kai with a magical sword, who pilots the mech from its chest cockpit, and a fisherman in his boat. This sophisticated build is perfect for display or to recreate stories from the NINJAGO Legends Monstrosity series. Use the LEGO Builder app for an intuitive, guided 3D building experience, making construction smooth and engaging. Expand your NINJAGO universe with this awe-inspiring centerpiece.
2 days
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Ninjago Legends 71846 The Fire Knight Mech for Teens Ages 14 & Up
Lego Ninjago Legends 71846 The Fire Knight Mech for Teens Ages 14 & Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£103.23
Shipping: Free
Lego Ninjago 71846 The Fire Knight Mech - Brand New & Sealed 10451
Lego Ninjago 71846 The Fire Knight Mech - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£103.24
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ninjago 71846 The Fire Knight Mech Age 14+ 996pcs
Older NINJAGO fans aged 14 and over can add to their collection of LEGO NINJAGO models with this stunning and highly detailed The Fire Knight Mech...
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO NINJAGO The Fire Knight Mech 71846 NEW 2025
LEGO NINJAGO The Fire Knight Mech 71846 NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO The Fire Knight Mech 71846
LEGO NINJAGO The Fire Knight Mech 71846, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ninjago The Fire Knight Mech Toy - Monstrosity Building Set with a Posable ‎71846
LEGO Ninjago The Fire Knight Mech Toy - Monstrosity Building Set with a Posable, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£195.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Fire Knight Mech with movable arms + legs, 2 minifigures (Ninja Kai, Fisherman), accessory elements
Age Range
14 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
NINJAGO
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
996

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Fire Knight Mech (71846)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO NINJAGO Fire Knight Mech (71846)
prodImage
£82.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£103.23
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£103.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel