LEGO Avatar Floating Mountains: Site 26 and RDA Samson (75573)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- LEGO Theme World: Avatar
- Age Range: 9 Year(s)
- LEGO® Avatar building toy
- Includes 5 unique minifigures
- Easily accessible lab interior
- Movie-inspired play with Jake minifigure
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Avatar Floating Mountains: Site 26 and RDA Samson (75573)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Avatar: Floating Mountains Site 26 & RDA Samson set 75573 (New & Sealed)
LEGO Avatar: Floating Mountains Site 26 & RDA Samson set 75573 (New & Sealed), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75573 Avatar Floating Mountains: Site 26 & RDA Samson, Buildable Helicopter Toy for Kids with Direhorse Animal Figure and 5 Minifigures, Gift Idea for Boys & Girls I5-N90F-CKOL
This LEGO Avatar set features a helicopter toy for kids, boys and girls, Site 26 lab, 5 minifigures, a Direhorse animal figure and a scene with glow-in-the-dark elements The set includes 2 Jake Sully LEGO Avatar minifigures (in Na’vi and human forms), a crossbow and a spear, plus of Dr. Grace, Norm and Trudy minifigures The helicopter toy for kids has spinning rotors and Site 26's lab has a detachable roof for easy access to the interior Fans place the Jake Sully minifigure in his linkbed to awaken his Avatar and play out movie scenes in Pandora from the back of a Direhorse animal figure With this versatile Avatar building toy, kids can recreate a scene from the film, tell a new story, or set up a dynamic bedroom display This set includes 3 building instruction booklets so friends or family members can build different parts of the set at the same time Surprise kids who love nature with this wonderful set as a great Christmas present or birthday gift idea for kids, boys and girls aged 9 plus year old, Manufacturer: LEGO

£92.75
Shipping: Free
LEGO Avatar: Floating Mountains: Site 26 & RDA Samson (75573)
LEGO Avatar: Floating Mountains: Site 26 & RDA Samson (75573), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£100.00
£105.15
Shipping: £5.15
with shipping: £5.15
LEGO Avatar Floating Mountains Site 26 & RDA Samson 75573 Building Set - Helicopter Toy Featuring 5 Minifigures and Direhorse Animal Figure, Movie Inspired Set, Gift Idea for Kids Ages 9+ 7D-U5HC-68MK
Helicopter and Lab Set - This LEGO Avatar set features a helicopter toy with spinning rotors, Site 26 lab with detachable roof, 5 minifigures, a Direhorse animal figure, and a scene with glow-in-the-dark elements. Five Unique Minifigures - The set includes 2 Jake Sully minifigures (in Na’vi and human forms), plus Dr. Grace, Norm, and Trudy minifigures for an immersive Avatar adventure. Easy Access Lab Interior - Site 26's lab has a detachable roof, allowing kids easy access to the interior for more creative play with their Avatar building toy. Movie Inspired Play - Fans place the Jake minifigure in his linkbed to awaken his Avatar and play out movie Pandora scenes from the back of a Direhorse animal figure. Perfect Gift for Kids - Surprise kids who love nature and Avatar with this wonderful set as a great Christmas present or birthday gift idea for kids aged 9 years old and up. Simultaneous Building Fun - This set includes 3 building instruction booklets, allowing friends or family members to build different parts of the set at the same time for a shared experience. Versatile Building Toy - With this Avatar building set, kids can recreate a scene from the film, tell a new story, or set up a dynamic bedroom display., Manufacturer: LEGO

£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego® Avatar Floating Mountains: Site 26 & RDA Samson (75573)
Lego® Avatar Floating Mountains: Site 26 & RDA Samson (75573), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£100.00
£103.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
LEGO Avatar: Floating Mountains Site 26 & RDA Samson (75573) - Brand New Sealed
LEGO Avatar: Floating Mountains Site 26 & RDA Samson (75573) - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£114.99
£122.98
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
LEGO Avatar Floating Mountains Site 26 & RDA Samson 75573 Building Set - Helicopter Toy Featuring 5 Minifigures and Direhorse Animal Figure, Movie Inspired Set, Gift Idea for Kids Ages 9+ U4-WUDF-E33H
Helicopter and Lab Set - This LEGO Avatar set features a helicopter toy with spinning rotors, Site 26 lab with detachable roof, 5 minifigures, a Direhorse animal figure, and a scene with glow-in-the-dark elements. Five Unique Minifigures - The set includes 2 Jake Sully minifigures (in Na’vi and human forms), plus Dr. Grace, Norm, and Trudy minifigures for an immersive Avatar adventure. Easy Access Lab Interior - Site 26's lab has a detachable roof, allowing kids easy access to the interior for more creative play with their Avatar building toy. Movie Inspired Play - Fans place the Jake minifigure in his linkbed to awaken his Avatar and play out movie Pandora scenes from the back of a Direhorse animal figure. Perfect Gift for Kids - Surprise kids who love nature and Avatar with this wonderful set as a great Christmas present or birthday gift idea for kids aged 9 years old and up. Simultaneous Building Fun - This set includes 3 building instruction booklets, allowing friends or family members to build different parts of the set at the same time for a shared experience. Versatile Building Toy - With this Avatar building set, kids can recreate a scene from the film, tell a new story, or set up a dynamic bedroom display., Manufacturer: LEGO

£134.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| LEGO® Avatar building toy |
| Includes 5 unique minifigures |
| Easily accessible lab interior |
| Movie-inspired play with Jake minifigure |
| 9 Year(s) |
| Avatar |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Avatar Floating Mountains: Site 26 and RDA Samson (75573)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products