LEGO Editions Soccer (43019)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Football
- LEGO Theme World: Editions
- Age Range: 10 Year(s)
- Number of Parts: 1,498
- Dimensions: W21 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre
Price History
1M
LEGO Editions Soccer (43019)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Editions Football Toy - 3D Display Model Kit w/Interactive Miniature Stadium - Father's Day Treat - Birthday Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Adult Sports Fans - 43019 B0FPXFDJ1H
DIY LEGO FOOTBALL – Let kids score a creative goal with the LEGO Editions Football building toy for 10+ year old boys, girls and teenage fans AUTHENTIC DETAILS – The collectible 3D display model lets fans create an almost 1:1 LEGO football based on the size 5 ball used in matches FUN SURPRISE INSIDE – Open the ball to find a micro stadium celebration scene that moves; kids can press the button and watch the moment football players celebrate and fireworks pop off KIDS' BEDROOM DECOR – This model kit is designed for display and includes a black base so fans can show it off in their rooms proudly once the building is complete BUILD WITH DAD THIS FATHER'S DAY – This LEGO Football set makes a thoughtful Father's Day gift for kids and parents to share the joy of building together LEGO EDITIONS – Discover other sports-inspired and building sets like the 43020 FIFA World Cup Official Trophy (sold separately) in the LEGO Editions collection IMMERSIVE DIGITAL INSTRUCTIONS – Use an intuitive LEGO Builder app to follow step-by-step 3D instructions, zoom and rotate the model, and track your progress as you go, Manufacturer: LEGO

£84.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Editions Football Toy - 3D Display Model Kit w/Interactive Miniature Stadium - Father's Day Treat - Birthday Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Adult Sports Fans - 43019 LEGO Football Toy Cw618578_60
DIY LEGO FOOTBALL – Let kids score a creative goal with the LEGO Editions Football building toy for 10+ year old boys, girls and teenage fans AUTHENTIC DETAILS – The collectible 3D display model lets fans create an almost 1:1 LEGO football based on the size 5 ball used in matches FUN SURPRISE INSIDE – Open the ball to find a micro stadium celebration scene that moves; kids can press the button and watch the moment football players celebrate and fireworks pop off KIDS' BEDROOM DECOR – This model kit is designed for display and includes a black base so fans can show it off in their rooms proudly once the building is complete BUILD WITH DAD THIS FATHER'S DAY – This LEGO Football set makes a thoughtful Father's Day gift for kids and parents to share the joy of building together LEGO EDITIONS – Discover other sports-inspired and building sets like the 43020 FIFA World Cup Official Trophy (sold separately) in the LEGO Editions collection IMMERSIVE DIGITAL INSTRUCTIONS – Use an intuitive LEGO Builder app to follow step-by-step 3D instructions, zoom and rotate the model, and track your progress as you go, Manufacturer: LEGO

£84.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Editions 43019 Football Ball Set 10298956
Bring the excitement of the beautiful game home with this LEGO Editions Football building set. Designed for kids aged 10+ and fans of the game, this build captures the look of a classic size 5 football, with a fun surprise hidden inside. Open it up to reveal a mini stadium celebration that adds movement and brings match-day moments to life. Once built, it doubles as eye-catching football decor, perfect for displaying with pride. Use the LEGO Builder app to create, share and enjoy playtime with your friends and family. Build it, display it, celebrate it.
"1 to 3 days"

£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Editions Football Toy - 3D Display Model Kit w/Interactive Miniature Stadium - Father's Day Treat - Birthday Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Adult Sports Fans - 43019 LEGO Football Toy Cw618578_60
DIY LEGO FOOTBALL – Let kids score a creative goal with the LEGO Editions Football building toy for 10+ year old boys, girls and teenage fans AUTHENTIC DETAILS – The collectible 3D display model lets fans create an almost 1:1 LEGO football based on the size 5 ball used in matches FUN SURPRISE INSIDE – Open the ball to find a micro stadium celebration scene that moves; kids can press the button and watch the moment football players celebrate and fireworks pop off KIDS' BEDROOM DECOR – This model kit is designed for display and includes a black base so fans can show it off in their rooms proudly once the building is complete BUILD WITH DAD THIS FATHER'S DAY – This LEGO Football set makes a thoughtful Father's Day gift for kids and parents to share the joy of building together LEGO EDITIONS – Discover other sports-inspired and building sets like the 43020 FIFA World Cup Official Trophy (sold separately) in the LEGO Editions collection IMMERSIVE DIGITAL INSTRUCTIONS – Use an intuitive LEGO Builder app to follow step-by-step 3D instructions, zoom and rotate the model, and track your progress as you go, Manufacturer: LEGO

£95.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 43019 Editions Football Toy - 3D Display Model Kit with Interactive Mini...
LEGO 43019 Editions Football Toy - 3D Display Model Kit with Interactive Mini..., Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Mathematics

£97.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Editions Football 43019 Football
Score a creative goal with the LEGO Editions Football (43019) building set. This collectible 3D display model is a dream gift for football fans aged 10 and up. Assemble your own authentic, almost 1:1 LEGO replica of an official size 5 football, constructed with LEGO Technic elements for its impressive spherical shape and decorated with stylish deco discs.The magic continues when you open the ball to discover a micro stadium celebration scene inside. Simply press the button to activate the action: watch as the football player minifigures celebrate their victory and fireworks pop off behind the stage. This detailed scene also includes a small golden trophy and big screens.With 1,498 pieces, this challenging and rewarding build is designed for display, complete with a sleek black base to proudly showcase your masterpiece as the ultimate piece of bedroom decor. A perfect birthday or special occasion gift for boys, girls, teenagers, and adult fans of the beautiful game. The finished model measures over 22 cm (8.5 in.) high, 21 cm (8.5 in.) wide and 21 cm (8.5 in.) deep.
2 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Football 6590609
Kick-off kids’ creativity with the LEGO® Editions Football Ball (43019) building set for boys and girls ages 10 and up. Packed with awesome details, it lets fans create an almost 1:1 LEGO football collectible based on the size 5 ball used in official football games.The collectible set includes LEGO Technic™ elements to achieve a rounded shape, and the outside of the ball features 6 stylish deco discs, while inside there’s an exciting mini stadium celebration scene waiting to be discovered. Kids can press the button and watch the moment football player figures celebrate a win, with fireworks popping off behind the stage. Other fun stadium details include a small golden trophy toy in the center and big screens.A sports gift for football lovers of all ages, the building kit is designed for display and includes a black base that makes it easy to show it off as football decor once completed. It’s also available in the LEGO Builder app, where fans can track their progress. Set contains 1,498 pieces.

£99.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Editions Football 43019 Football Age 10+ 1498pcs
Kick-off kids' creativity with the LEGO Editions Football (43019) building set for boys and girls aged 10 and over. Packed with awesome details,

£101.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Editions Size 5 Football Set - Model 43019 10+ Yrs
LEGO Editions Size 5 Football Set - Model 43019 10+ Yrs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 10 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W21 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre |
|---|
| Editions |
| 1,498 |
Price History
1M
LEGO Editions Soccer (43019)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products