LEGO Marvel Logo & Minifigures (76313)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Marvel Logo & Minifigures (76313)
from £60.00to £138.7510 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Logo & Minifigures
• LEGO Theme World: Marvel Super Heroes
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Incl. 5 minifigures
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 931
• Dimensions: W28 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Logo & Minifigures (76313)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Marvel: MARVEL Logo & Minifigures - Super-Hero Building Toy with 5 Characters incl. Iron Man, Thor, Black Widow & Hulk - Avengers Gift for 12+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Teens 76313 B0DHSCVF64
MARVEL Logo & Minifigures set – Kids can recreate the famous MARVEL logo with this LEGO Marvel building toy for 12+ year old boys and girls LEGO Marvel minifigures – The buildable set contains Hulk, Thor, Iron Man, Black Widow and Captain America minifigures with fun accessories Marvel Avengers collectibles – Young Super Heroes can press 3 separate buttons on the top of the Marvel model to make the 5 minifigures burst out Interactive display – Kids can quickly and easily return the minifigures to their hidden position to reassemble the buildable LEGO Avengers set 3D building instructions – Kids can download the LEGO Builder app for digital tools to zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress Marvel-themed gift for kids – This collectible MARVEL logo buildable toy is a great gift for 12+ year old boys girls and teenagers who are fans of Super Heroes and Marvel Studios’ films Buildable toys for Super Hero kids – The extensive range of LEGO Marvel sets gives kids an ever-changing universe of build-and-play Super Hero adventures, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 76313 ~ MARVEL LOGO & MINIFIGURES ~ BRAND NEW & SEALED
LEGO 76313 ~ MARVEL LOGO & MINIFIGURES ~ BRAND NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.95
£84.85
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
LEGO® Marvel MARVEL Logo 76313
LEGO® Marvel MARVEL Logo 76313, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£80.99
£84.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO MARVEL 76313 MARVEL Logo
LEGOMARVEL76313MARVELLogo
prodImage
£89.27
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Heroes 76313 MARVEL Logo & Minifigures
Assemble the iconic MARVEL logo with this incredible LEGO Super Heroes buildable display set (76313). This detailed, high-quality collectible features 931 pieces in bold red and white and comes packed with 5 authentic LEGO Marvel minifigures: Hulk, Thor, Iron Man, Black Widow, and Captain America, each with their own fun accessories.The action doesn't stop after building! Young Super Heroes can press the three separate buttons on top of the logo to make all five Avengers minifigures dramatically burst out from the model, bringing epic battles to life. They can then be easily returned to their hidden positions to reset the fun. This interactive Marvel-themed set makes a fantastic gift for boys, girls, and fans aged 12 and up.Use the free LEGO Builder app for an enhanced building experience with digital 3D instructions, allowing you to zoom, rotate, and track your progress. This stunning set is a perfect bedroom display piece and can be combined with other LEGO Marvel sets for even more Super Hero adventures.
2 days
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO MARVEL Logo & Minifigures 6527594
This buildable LEGO® MARVEL Logo & Minifigures (76313) set is a high-quality collectible display model with 5 Avengers minifigures and makes a great gift for kids and Super Hero fans aged 12 and up. The buildable MARVEL logo set is assembled using bold red and white bricks. Kids press 3 separate buttons on the top of the logo to make Hulk, Thor, Iron Man, Black Widow and Captain America minifigures burst from the Marvel model, bringing Avengers action to life right before their eyes. Each minifigure easily returns to its original position. For added digital fun, builders can zoom in, rotate models in 3D and track their progress using the fun, intuitive LEGO Builder app.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 76313 Marvel: MARVEL Logo & Minifigures - Super-Hero
LEGO 76313 Marvel: MARVEL Logo & Minifigures - Super-Hero, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Logo Figurine (76313) The Avengers MCU Building Toy Figure Set
LEGO Marvel Logo Figurine (76313) The Avengers MCU Building Toy Figure Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.80
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Heroes: Marvel Logo & Minifigures (76313)
LEGO Super Heroes: Marvel Logo & Minifigures (76313), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel: MARVEL Logo & Minifigures - Super-Hero Building Toy with 5 Characte 76313
LEGO Marvel: MARVEL Logo & Minifigures - Super-Hero Building Toy with 5 Characte, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£138.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. 5 minifigures
Age Range
12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Marvel Super Heroes
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
931

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Logo & Minifigures (76313)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Treehouse (42652)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic Hydraulic Excavator (42121)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Kylo Ren Helmet (75415)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City tram with stop (60423)
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Ninja Action Racer (71844)
£63.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Ninjago Flight with Ninja Glider (71749)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Moon Space Station (60227)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Marvel Logo & Minifigures (76313)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
j-bsales
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: £4.90
barndawg_store
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£89.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel