LEGO Technic NASA Mars Rover Perseverance (42158)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- NASA Mars Rover Perseverance
- LEGO Theme World: Technic
- Age Range: 10 Year(s)
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 1,132
- Dimensions: W23 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x L32 cm
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Technic NASA Mars Rover Perseverance (42158)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Technic 42158 NASA Mars Rover Perseverance Set 10297265
- Kids can build and explore the NASA Mars Rover Perseverance with this LEGO Technic set - It includes a buildable Ingenuity helicopter, so kids can recreate the full rover duo - It has 360° steering, movable arms and fully articulated suspension for loads of hands-on play - Use the AR app to dive deeper into the rover's real mission and see it come to life - The LEGO Builder app helps kids follow the build with simple steps - It's a brilliant pick for space-curious kids aged 10+ years
"1 to 3 days"

£74.99
Shipping: Free
JJ Custom Creations BRICK IN IT Display Case for LEGO® Technics NASA Mars Rover Perseverance 42158
BRICK IN IT Display Case for LEGO® Technics NASA Mars Rover Perseverance 42158, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts

£74.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42158 Technic NASA Mars Rover Perseverance Space Set with AR App Experience, Science Discovery Set, Learn About Vehicle Engineering, Construction Toy, Birthday Gift for Kids 10 Years and Up B0BPC8W2GD
Kids aged 10+ can learn more about the challenges of space exploration with this LEGO Technic NASA Mars Rover Perseverance space model set Space toy rover model with 360° steering, movable arms, articulated 6 wheel suspension for uneven surfaces and buildable scientific instruments This LEGO space model set also includes a buildable toy version of NASA’s Ingenuity helicopter, which was used to test powered flight on Mars Augmented reality brings this science LEGO discovery mission to life; the AR app experience lets kids explore rover details and its mission LEGO Technic buildable engineering toys for kids feature realistic movement and mechanisms that introduce kids to the universe of engineering This Mars Rover vehicle construction toys set makes an out of this world gift idea for kids aged 10+ with a passion for space and technology, Manufacturer: LEGO

£79.76
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42158 Technic NASA Mars Rover Perseverance Space Set with AR App Experience, Science Discovery Set, Learn About Vehicle Engineering, Construction Toy, Birthday Gift for Kids 10 Years and Up A4207-5078
Kids aged 10+ can learn more about the challenges of space exploration with this LEGO Technic NASA Mars Rover Perseverance space model set Space toy rover model with 360° steering, movable arms, articulated 6 wheel suspension for uneven surfaces and buildable scientific instruments This LEGO space model set also includes a buildable toy version of NASA’s Ingenuity helicopter, which was used to test powered flight on Mars Augmented reality brings this science LEGO discovery mission to life; the AR app experience lets kids explore rover details and its mission LEGO Technic buildable engineering toys for kids feature realistic movement and mechanisms that introduce kids to the universe of engineering This Mars Rover vehicle construction toys set makes an out of this world gift idea for kids aged 10+ with a passion for space and technology, Manufacturer: LEGO

£79.76
Shipping: Free
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More 42158
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£97.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 42158 Technic NASA Mars Rover Perseverance Space Set with AR App Experience & 21034 Architecture Skyline Model Building Set, London Eye, Big Ben, Tower Bridge Collection B0CRF3TZQT
Kids aged 10+ can learn more about the challenges of space exploration with this LEGO Technic NASA Mars Rover Perseverance space model set Space toy rover model with 360° steering, movable arms, articulated 6 wheel suspension for uneven surfaces and buildable scientific instruments This LEGO space model set also includes a buildable toy version of NASA’s Ingenuity helicopter, which was used to test powered flight on Mars Augmented reality brings this science LEGO discovery mission to life; the AR app experience lets kids explore rover details and its mission Build a detailed model of the London skyline Model features the National Gallery, Nelson’s Column, London Eye, Big Ben and Tower Bridge Includes collectible booklet containing information about the design, architecture and history of the building LEGO Architecture models are compatible with all LEGO construction sets for creative building

£109.74
£114.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO 42158 Technic NASA Mars Rover Perseverance Space Set with AR App Experience & 10311 Icons Orchid Artificial Plant Building Set with Flowers, Home Décor Accessory for Adults B0CVX52WJX
Product 1: Kids aged 10+ can learn more about the challenges of space exploration with this LEGO Technic NASA Mars Rover Perseverance space model set Product 1: Space toy rover model with 360° steering, movable arms, articulated 6 wheel suspension for uneven surfaces and buildable scientific instruments Product 1: This LEGO space model set also includes a buildable toy version of NASA’s Ingenuity helicopter, which was used to test powered flight on Mars Product 1: Augmented reality brings this science LEGO discovery mission to life; the AR app experience lets kids explore rover details and its mission Product 2: Build your own orchid with this LEGO decorative artificial plant and flowers - a special LEGO set for adults from Botanical Collection Product 2: Inspired by a real orchid, this stylish model version features 6 large flowers and 2 newly opened flowers, plus the blue fluted vase Product 2: The LEGO designers have worked carefully to create a model that looks as close as possible to the real thing, with amazing attention to detail Product 2: Rotate the model’s stems, blooms, roots and leaves to create your preferred look, and rebuild the stems to create new flower arrangements

£112.75
£117.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Technic NASA Mars Rover Perseverance Space Set with AR App Experience, Scie 42158
LEGO Technic NASA Mars Rover Perseverance Space Set with AR App Experience, Scie, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£132.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 10 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W23 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x L32 cm |
|---|
| Technic |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 1,132 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Technic NASA Mars Rover Perseverance (42158)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products