LEGO Harry Potter Bookend: Hogwarts Express (76450)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Harry Potter Bookend: Hogwarts Express (76450)
from £70.99to £112.0010 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Bookend: Hogwarts Express
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: Foldable bookend, 4 minifigures (Harry Potter, Ron Weasley, Hedwig, Scabbers), accessory elements
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 832
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Bookend: Hogwarts Express (76450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Harry Potter Book Nook: Hogwarts Express Set with a Train Toy, 2 Minifgures incl. Ron Weasley, plus Hedwig and Scabbers Figures - Wizarding World Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Fans - 76450 B0DWF1W82X
Magical Harry Potter toy for 10+ year old boys and girls – Create a spellbinding bookshelf setup with the first-ever LEGO Harry Potter book nook, featuring a buildable Hogwarts Express locomotive and carriage 4 Harry Potter characters – Includes LEGO Harry Potter and Ron Weasley minifigures, plus Hedwig the owl and Scabbers figures, all of which can be placed inside the Hogwarts Express train Collectible LEGO Harry Potter sets – Build a section of the Hogwarts Express train toy and the iconic Platform 9¾ at King’s Cross station, with Harry, Ron and their pets ready to board Customisable train set – Open the model for easy platform play with side cutouts for train access, close it to fit neatly between books, or split it into two parts to create bookends Wizarding World gift for Harry Potter fans – This LEGO building toy makes a great gift for 10+ year old boys, girls, and any wizards, witches or Muggles Intuitive instructions – The LEGO Builder app guides young builders on an intuitive adventure with tools that let zoom in and rotate models in 3D, track progress and save building sets Explore the range – This set is part of a collection of LEGO Harry Potter toys and figures that let fans play out iconic scenes, create their own stories or simply display the models, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter 76450 Book Nook: Hogwarts Express - Brand New & Sealed 76452
Lego Harry Potter 76450 Book Nook: Hogwarts Express - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£83.73
Shipping: Free
LEGO 76450 Harry Potter Book Nook : Hogwarts Express Set with 2 Minifgures in...
LEGO 76450 Harry Potter Book Nook : Hogwarts Express Set with 2 Minifgures in..., Collectables > Disneyana > Contemporary (1968-Now) > Cuddly Toys
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter™ 76450 Book Nook: Hogwarts™ Express
Step into a world of wizardry and wonder with the LEGO Harry Potter™ 76450 Book Nook: Hogwarts™ Express. This enchanting buildable set brings the magic of King’s Cross Station’s iconic Platform 9¾™ directly to your bookshelf. Construct the first-ever LEGO Harry Potter book nook, featuring a detailed replica of the famous steam locomotive and a passenger carriage, complete with side cutouts for easy access.The set includes Harry Potter and Ron Weasley™ minifigures, plus figures of their beloved companions, Hedwig™ and Scabbers™. Cleverly designed mirrors create the illusion of a never-ending train. For versatile display, the model can be opened for play on the platform, closed to nestle perfectly between your books, or split into two sections to serve as unique bookends. An ideal gift for any witch, wizard, or Muggle™ aged 10 and up, this collectible is a magical piece of Harry Potter house decor that sparks imaginative play. Discover an intuitive, digital building experience with the LEGO Builder app.
2 days
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Book Nook: Hogwarts Express 6526356
Bring wizardry to kids’ bookshelves with the first-ever LEGO® Harry Potter™ book nook (76450), featuring a buildable section of the Hogwarts™ Express – a creative way to make an enchanting book display. This magical toy lets children recreate iconic scenes at King’s Cross Platform 9¾™ with Harry Potter and Ron Weasley™ minifigures and LEGO figures of their pets Hedwig™ and Scabbers™. The train model includes a detailed locomotive and carriage with side cutouts for minifigure access, and the carriage has mirrors at one end to create the illusion of a longer train. A wizard gift for boys, girls and any Harry Potter fans aged 10 and up, this fun, collectible train toy is designed for customisable display. Open the model for easy play on the platform, close the model to fit neatly between books or divide the locomotive and carriage sections to create bookends. However your young wizard, witch or Muggle™ chooses to display it, this book nook makes a magical piece of Harry Potter house decor .
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter 76450 Book Nook: Hogwarts Express Age 10+ 832pcs
Bring wizardry to kids' bookshelves with the first-ever LEGO Harry Potter book nook (76450), featuring a buildable section of the Hogwarts...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BRAND NEW LEGO HARRY POTTER SET 76450 BOOK NOOK: HOGWARTS EXPRESS SET SEALED 76422
BRAND NEW LEGO HARRY POTTER SET 76450 BOOK NOOK: HOGWARTS EXPRESS SET SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.95
£95.95
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
LEGO Harry Potter Book Nook Hogwarts Express 76450 NEW 2025
LEGO Harry Potter Book Nook Hogwarts Express 76450 NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Book Nook: Hogwarts Express Toy Set 76450
LEGO Harry Potter Book Nook: Hogwarts Express Toy Set 76450, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter Lego 76450 Harry Potter Book Nook: Hogwarts Express
Lego 76450 Harry Potter Book Nook: Hogwarts Express, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Foldable bookend, 4 minifigures (Harry Potter, Ron Weasley, Hedwig, Scabbers), accessory elements
Age Range
10 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
832

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Bookend: Hogwarts Express (76450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Batman Forever Batmobile (76304)
£71.11
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Star Wars Sith TIE Fighter (75272)
£71.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Architecture Cheops Pyramid (21058)
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Technic Mercedes-Benz Arocs (42043)
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Helmet (75304)
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO City Passenger Airplane (60367)
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Bookend: Hogwarts Express (76450)
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£83.73
Shipping: Free
toyemporium_org_uk
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel