LEGO Hidden Side Special Bus Ghostbuster 3000 (70423)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Hidden Side Special Bus Ghostbuster 3000 (70423)
from £70.00to £79.992 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Special Bus Ghostbuster 3000
• LEGO Theme World: Hidden Side
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• The set includes: 6 figures and the special Ghost Smasher bus
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 689
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Hidden Side Special Bus Ghostbuster 3000 (70423)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO - Hidden Side PARANORMAL INTERCEPT BUS 3000 - 70423 - New & Sealed 6250506
LEGO - Hidden Side PARANORMAL INTERCEPT BUS 3000 - 70423 - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£70.00
£79.79
Shipping: £9.79
with shipping: £9.79
LEGO Hidden Side 70423 Paranormal Intercept Bus 3000 Construction Set, AR Games app, Toys for 8 Years Old Boys and Girls, Interactive Augmented Reality Ghost Playset with 5 minifigures 2J-1ZFH-Z50T
This school bus toy features a pull-out command center, flip-out ‘de-haunting’ cannons, rooftop scanners and space for 4 minifigures inside The portable toilet can change into a brown-tile spitting haunted ghost monster becoming interactive if viewed through the Hidden Side app Download the Hidden Side app, scan the model with a phone to bring the AR world to life, while playing the ghost-haunting adventures This construction set can be played with right out of the box, but for a full experience, a tablet/mobile phone is required (not included) The app is compatible with selected iOS/Android/mobile devices for better ghost hunting. Check compatibility at lego.com/devicecheck, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The set includes: 6 figures and the special Ghost Smasher bus
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Hidden Side
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
689

Price History

1M
LEGO Hidden Side Special Bus Ghostbuster 3000 (70423)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Hidden Side Special Bus Ghostbuster 3000 (70423)
harumph_hunter
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £9.79
Fayre Trade Limited
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel