LEGO DC Batman: Batmobile from the 1960s TV series (76328)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO DC Batman: Batmobile from the 1960s TV series (76328)
from £72.508 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Batmobile from the 1960s TV series
• LEGO Theme World: DC Super Heroes
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,822
• Dimensions: W18 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x L50 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£72.50
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£72.99
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Red Shark Design Acrylic Display Case for Lego® Batman™: The Classic TV Series Batmobile™ (76328
Acrylic Display Case for Lego® Batman™: The Classic TV Series Batmobile™ (76328, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Storage & Display
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
Opus Displays Opus Display Case Box Lego® 76328 Batman™ Classic TV Series Batmobile FOC Plaque
Opus Display Case Box Lego® 76328 Batman™ Classic TV Series Batmobile FOC Plaque, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Storage & Display
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
SONGLECTION Acrylic Display Case Compatible for Lego Batman: The Classic TV Series Batmobile #76328, Dustproof Display Case (Case Only) B0DMCCTQ82
In our exclusively designed display case, display and protect your stunning The Classic TV Series Batmobile.
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Batman: The Classic TV Series Batmobile 6506056
LEGO® DC Batman™: The Classic TV Series Batmobile™ (76328) is a collectible building kit for adult fans seeking a rewarding project to build and display. This creative gift for adults will appeal to Batman enthusiasts as well as anyone with an interest in 1960s pop culture. This eye-catching piece of DC Super Heroes™ memorabilia is inspired by the iconic Batmobile from the 1966 TV show. The vehicle features a molded windshield, rotatable wheels, authentic decorations and an opening trunk containing the Bat-Computer. A 1966-style Batman minifigure wearing his distinctive cape and cowl and holding his Batarang™ stands on a platform (the minifigure does not fit inside the car). For added convenience, a digital version of the set’s building instructions can be found on the LEGO Builder app. The LEGO Sets for Adults range delivers a rewarding and immersive escape for experienced modeling enthusiasts.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC Batman: Batmobile from the classic TV series - 76328
Batman collectible gift for adults – This LEGO DC recreation of the classic TV series Batmobile is designed for adult fans of Batman and 1960s pop culture LEGO Batman Vehicle – The car features a molded windshield, rotating wheels, authentic decorations, and an opening trunk containing the bat computer Nostalgic building kit: adult model builders can lose themselves in this authentically detailed project as they carefully construct this enduring testament to their passion Authentic accessories: this collectible model to build and display comes with a vehicle information plate and a 1966-style Batman mini figure Gift for adult fans of DC superheroes – This distinctive Batmobile and figure model is a gift idea for adult Batman enthusiasts, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brick In It Display Case For LEGO® Batman The Classic TV Series Batmobile™ 76328
Brick In It Display Case For LEGO® Batman The Classic TV Series Batmobile™ 76328, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Batman The Classic TV Series 1966 Batmobile Set DC BRAND NEW SEALED - 76328
Lego Batman The Classic TV Series 1966 Batmobile Set DC BRAND NEW SEALED - 76328, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£189.97
Shipping: Free
Lego Batman The Classic TV Series 1966 Batmobile Set DC BRAND NEW SEALED - 76328
Lego Batman The Classic TV Series 1966 Batmobile Set DC BRAND NEW SEALED - 76328, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£225.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x L50 cm
LEGO Theme World
DC Super Heroes
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,822

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DC Batman: Batmobile from the 1960s TV series (76328)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO NINJAGO Arc Dragon (71836)
£71.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO City Airport with Airplane (60502)
£71.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Marvel Sanctuary II: Final Duel (76237)
£67.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Ideas Black and White Cat (21349)
£73.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars Sith TIE Fighter (75272)
£71.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DC Batman: Batmobile from the 1960s TV series (76328)
redsharkdesign
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
focusdisplays
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel