LEGO NINJAGO Arc Dragon (71836)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO NINJAGO Arc Dragon (71836)
from £71.99to £89.997 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Arc Lightning Dragon
• LEGO Theme World: NINJAGO
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 869
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Arc Dragon (71836)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO NINJAGO Arc Dragon of Focus Toy with 8 Minifigures and a Spinjitzu Spinner - Interactive Ninja Playset for 9+ Year Old Boys & Girls - Birthday Gift for Dragons Rising Fans - 71836 B0DHSCB8TD
Dragon toy for 9+ year old boys and girls – The 2-headed Arc Dragon of Focus brings action from season 3 of LEGO NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show Highly posable dragon figure – The Arc Dragon of Focus ninja building toy features a posable tail, legs, feet, head, neck, jaw and claws Interactive NINJAGO toy dragon – Kids can activate a shooter in the dragon’s chest and move its large foil wings back and forth using a lever 8 LEGO NINJAGO minifigures – Ninja warriors Lloyd, Cole, Wyldfyre and Kai, and their ally Pixal, plus villains Drix, Zarkt and a Dragonian Warrior Interactive spinner toy – Includes a Spinjitzu spinner vehicle with a minifigure launcher that activates a rapid spin for exciting action Ninja gift idea for kids – This LEGO set is a fun build-and-play experience and a great gift for 9+ year old boys and girls who love interactive ninja toys Bigger ninja adventures – Look out for more LEGO NINJAGO building toys (sets sold separately) featuring even more dragons, temples and vehicles, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ninjago 71836 Arc Dragon of Focus
Unleash the power of the dragon! Soar into the action of the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV series with the formidable LEGO NINJAGO Arc Dragon of Focus (71836). This 869-piece building set for kids aged 9 and up is packed with thrilling features.Build the impressive two-headed dragon with poseable tail, legs, neck, jaw, and claws for dynamic battling. Use the lever on its back to flap the huge foil wings and activate the chest shooter to fire at ninja villains. The set includes 8 minifigures: ninja heroes Lloyd, Cole, Wyldfyre, Kai, and ally Pixal, plus bad guys Drix, Zarkt, and a Dragonian Warrior, all with weapons. Power up the battle further with the Spinjitzu spinner vehicle; press its launcher to fire a spinning minifigure into action. This detailed model stands over 27cm (10.5in) tall as an epic display piece after the adventure.
2 days
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO: Arc Dragon of Focus (71836) New Sealed
LEGO NINJAGO: Arc Dragon of Focus (71836) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£78.17
£83.52
Shipping: £5.35
with shipping: £5.35
Lego Ninjago 71836 Arc Dragon of Focus - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Ninjago 71836 Arc Dragon of Focus - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£82.27
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ninjago 71836 Arc Dragon of Focus Age 9+ 869pcs
...
prodImage
£89.38
Shipping: Free
LEGO Arc Dragon of Focus 6526912
Delight boys and girls aged 9 and up with this LEGO® NINJAGO® Arc Dragon of Focus (71836) ninja toy that lets them role-play epic action scenes from season 3 of the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show. This building kit features a 2-headed dragon figure with posable tail, legs, feet, head, neck, jaw and claws. Kids can activate a shooter in its chest and move its large foil wings back and forth using a lever on its back.This battle playset includes 8 NINJAGO character minifigures for ninja fans to stage action-packed adventures. Find ninja warriors Lloyd, Cole, Wyldfyre and Kai, and their ally Pixal, each with a ninja weapon accessory, plus villains Drix, Zarkt and a Dragonian Warrior with their own weapons.For more play value, the LEGO set comes with a cool spinjitzu spinner vehicle. Kids can place a minifigure inside and press a button on its launcher that fires it into a rapid spin, then watch as 2 power elements possibly fly off as it hits its target.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Ninjago Dragons Rising Set 71836 Arc Dragon Of Focus Brand New & Sealed
Lego Ninjago Dragons Rising Set 71836 Arc Dragon Of Focus Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
NINJAGO
Number of Parts
869

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Arc Dragon (71836)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Airport with Airplane (60502)
£71.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Art Mona Lisa (31213)
£72.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lego Star Wars Battle on Takodana 75139
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Sith TIE Fighter (75272)
£71.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ninjago Duel of the Catamarans (71748)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Batman Forever Batmobile (76304)
£71.09
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Camping Vacation (31108)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Arc Dragon (71836)
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£78.17
Shipping: £5.35
zatugames
prodImage
£82.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel