LEGO Ideas Black and White Cat (21349)

Price History
• Tuxedo cat
• LEGO Theme World: Ideas
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,710
• Dimensions: H32 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ideas Black and White Cat (21349)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Ideas Tuxedo Cat Model Kit for Adults to Build 21349 5794830
Create striking brick-built cat decor for the home with this lifelike, posable and customisable LEGO Ideas Tuxedo Cat model for adults. LEGO® model number: 21349 - for ages 18 years and over. Theme: LEGO Ideas. LEGO set for adults – Build it yourself or invite other animal lovers to create their own feline home decor with this LEGO Ideas Tuxedo Cat statue. Lifelike tuxedo cat model for display – Immerse yourself in a creative project and capture the distinctive look of a tuxedo cat using LEGO bricks. A cat-themed gift that makes playful home or office decor – Rotate the cat's head and adjust the ears, paws and tail for different poses. Fun creative activity – Select yellow or blue eyes and build the cat statue with either an open or closed mouth. Step-by-step guide – Includes an illustrated booklet featuring interviews with the set's fan designer and LEGO designer. Spend quality time creating feline home or office decor with this LEGO Ideas Tuxedo Cat building set for adults (21349). The purr-fect treat for yourself or a cat gift idea for a friend who loves animals, nature or design, this lifelike (and allergy-friendly! ) black-and-white cat model comes with a choice of yellow or blue eyes. This cat model stands over 32 cm (12.5 in. ) tall. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 1710 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H13.6, W28.2, D45.6cm. General Information: For ages 18 years and over. EAN: 5702017599670. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£72.00
£76.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO Tuxedo Cat 6474649
Spend quality time creating feline home decor with this LEGO® Ideas Tuxedo Cat building set for adults (21349). The purr-fect treat for yourself or a cat gift idea for a friend who loves animals, nature or design, this lifelike (and allergy-friendly!) black-and-white cat model comes with a choice of yellow or blue eyes. Build and easily rebuild the cat with an open or closed mouth, rotate its head and adjust the ears, paws and tail for different playful poses. This collectible LEGO set includes illustrated instructions to guide you through every step of the mindful, creative activity. You can also find instructions and 3D digital viewing tools on the LEGO Builder app to enhance your building experience. This LEGO Ideas model is created by a fan designer, voted for by LEGO fans and produced by the LEGO Group, and it’s part of a carefully curated collection of top-quality LEGO Sets for Adults (each sold separately). Whatever your passion, there is a building project waiting for you.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21349 Ideas Schwarzweiße Katze
Cat gift for adults - Gift a finished model or share your own assembly Realistic display model: Recreate the elegant look of the tuxedo cat with LEGO bricks Delicate home decoration: Adjust head, ears, feet, and tail to change poses When to use: You can choose the eye color (yellow or blue) and whether to open and close Cute Tuxedo Cat - Treat yourself after a day of hard work or give it as a gift to someone who loves animal or nature motifs Complete the job at a glance – Includes an illustrated and easy-to-follow assembly guide featuring the creator of the set and the LEGO designers who have come to commercialize it LEGO Selected Ideas for Fans – The LEGO Ideas series includes fans who vote on designs for LEGO fans and is commercialized by the LEGO Group for LEGO fans (each set sold separately) Cat Home Decor - Size: Height approximately 32 cm / Parts 1710 Love Boy Girl Toys, Manufacturer: レゴ(LEGO)
prodImage
£92.56
£105.16
Shipping: £12.60
with shipping: £12.60
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H32 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Ideas
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,710

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ideas Black and White Cat (21349)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Art Mona Lisa (31213)
£72.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Airport with Airplane (60502)
£71.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Botanicals Christmas Wreath (10340)
£78.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Disney Elsa's Winter Palace (43244)
£71.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO DREAMZzz Dino Jet Plane (71514)
£71.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Arc Dragon (71836)
£72.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Ideas Black and White Cat (21349)
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Brickcomplete - Express Delivery available!
prodImage
£92.56
Shipping: £12.60
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel