LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts: Sirius' Rescue (76401)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts: Sirius' Rescue (76401)
from £82.982 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Hogwarts: Sirius' Rescue
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Minifigures: Harry Potter, Hermione Granger, Sirius Black, and Hippogriff Buckbeak
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 345
• Dimensions: W22 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£82.98
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£115.68
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Courtyard: Sirius’s Rescue 76401 Building Kit; Recreate Scenes from Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban; Castle Playset Birthday Gift for Kids Aged 8+ (345 Pieces)
Kids aged 8+ can reenact exciting scenes from Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban or conjure up their own stories with this LEGO Harry Potter toy The playset features a tower, with plants, wall vines, spider webs and torches, plus a spiral staircase leading to a guard room and a cell This LEGO Hogwarts Castle set includes 3 minifigures; Harry Potter with his famous Firebolt racing broomstick, Hermione Granger and Sirius Black Features a Buckbeak the Hippogriff figure with movable wings and space on the back to carry a passenger, plus food and a drinking barell Kids can build the prison cell high in the Hogwarts tower & connect the set with others in the series to create an entire Hogwarts Castle The LEGO Harry Potter castle also includes wand and handcuffs accessories, plus 2 random wizard card tiles (16 in total) for kids to collect This LEGO Harry Potter toy makes a great birthday, Christmas or any occasion gift idea for kids, boys and girls 8 plus years old and all fans of the Wizarding World adventures, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£82.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Courtyard: Sirius's Rescue 76401 Castle Tower Toy Collectible Set with Buckbeak Hippogriff Figure and Prison Cell 6378981
...
prodImage
£115.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Minifigures: Harry Potter, Hermione Granger, Sirius Black, and Hippogriff Buckbeak
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
345

Price History

1M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts: Sirius' Rescue (76401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Jungle Explorer Helicopter (60437)
£82.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Fire Knight Mech (71846)
£82.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Marvel Spider-Man Mask (76285)
£84.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Vespa 125 (10298)
£82.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Medieval Castle (31168)
£82.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO DUPLO 3-in-1 Treehouse (10993)
£80.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts: Sirius' Rescue (76401)
GARS Store
prodImage
£82.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel