LEGO Moon New Year Traditions (80108)

Price History
• LEGO building and playset for children aged 8 and up
• Includes 6 modules with scenes depicting Lunar New Year traditions
• 12 LEGO minifigures for role-playing
• Separate instructions for each module
• Dimensions: Height 9 cm, Width 27 cm, Depth 23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Moon New Year Traditions (80108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Lunar New Year Traditions - 80108 M5702017186764
Highlights Kids learn about Chinese new year customs Features 6 brick-built scenes with different festive activity Suitable for ages 8 and above Description Create a unique display this festive season with LEGO Lunar New Year Traditions Building Kit. It features six brick-built scenes that are packed with authentic details, and each portrays different festive activities, including food shopping, making good-luck decorations, visiting family and exchanging Hongbao red envelopes. There are separate building instructions for each of the detailed scenes so the whole family can build together, and the modules can be arranged in multiple ways to create a unique display. The set features 12 LEGO minifigures, including the God of Wealth and a family of six people. | Lego Lunar New Year Traditions - 80108
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 80108 LUNAR NEW YEAR TRADITIONS - CHINESE NEW YEAR - BRAND NEW SEALED
LEGO 80108 LUNAR NEW YEAR TRADITIONS - CHINESE NEW YEAR - BRAND NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£88.27
Shipping: Free
LEGO 80108 Lunar New Year Traditions Building Kit 0561246
Create a unique display this festive season with LEGO Lunar New Year Traditions Building Kit. It features six brick-built scenes that are packed with authentic details, and each portrays different festive activities, including food shopping, making good-luck decorations, visiting family and exchanging ‘Hongbao’ red envelopes. There are separate building instructions for each of the detailed scenes so the whole family can build together, and the modules can be arranged in multiple ways to create a unique display. The set features 12 LEGO minifigures, including the God of Wealth and a family of six people. Suitable for ages 8 and above. Model no: 80108.
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Lunar New Year Traditions 80108 Building Kit; Gift Toy for Kids Aged 8 and Up; Building Set Featuring 6 Festive Scenes and 12 Minifigures, Includ 6385317
Capture the excitement of Lunar New Year family traditions with this colorful LEGO toy building set (80108) for ages 8 and up. It features 6...
prodImage
£122.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LEGO building and playset for children aged 8 and up
Includes 6 modules with scenes depicting Lunar New Year traditions
12 LEGO minifigures for role-playing
Separate instructions for each module
Dimensions: Height 9 cm, Width 27 cm, Depth 23 cm

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Moon New Year Traditions (80108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Botanicals Christmas Wreath (10340)
£78.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Police Station (60141)
£79.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Police Station (60246)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Airport with Airplane (60502)
£71.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Dumbledore's Office (76402)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Moon New Year Traditions (80108)
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
magdatoys
prodImage
£88.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel