LEGO IDEAS Floating Otters (21366)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- LEGO Theme World: Ideas
- Age Range: 18 Year(s)
- Number of Parts: 1,234
- Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO IDEAS Floating Otters (21366)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Ideas Floating Sea Otters - Building Set for Adults - 3D Display Model w/Otter & Pup Animal Figures - DIY Shelf or Room Decor - Arts & Crafts Gift Idea - 21366 B0FPXDCQCV
FUN HOME DECOR – Take time out to capture the cuteness, calm and mutual love of 2 floating sea otters with this LEGO Ideas craft kit for adults 2 SEA ANIMAL FIGURES – This cute arts and crafts kit features a detailed LEGO model of a mother otter relaxing in water with a removable brick-built pup figure RELAXING ACTIVITY – This building set for adults offers a fun, mindful project for nature lovers, whether new to LEGO sets or more experienced builders CUTE HOME DECOR – Pose the mother sea otter’s head, mouth, arms and flippers, and place the pup on her belly; or display mum with the buildable clam GIFTS FOR DOG LOVERS – This relaxing 3D puzzle makes a fun piece of shelf decor and a great birthday or special occasion gift for women and men who are animal lovers 3D INSTRUCTIONS – Get ready to create like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where you can save sets, track your progress, zoom in and rotate your set with 3D instructions THE LEGO FANS’ CHOICE – This model kit for adults is part of the LEGO Ideas collection, where each set is created by a fan designer, voted for by fans and produced by the LEGO Group, Manufacturer: LEGO

£84.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Floating Sea Otters - Brand New & Sealed 21366
LEGO Floating Sea Otters - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£96.07
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas 21366 Floating Sea Otters
Maximize the cuteness of your home with the LEGO Ideas Floating Sea Otters (21366) building set for adults. This charming craft kit allows you to construct an incredibly detailed model of a mother sea otter relaxing on her back in the water, complete with her adorable, removable pup. Perfect for nature enthusiasts, this 1,234-piece project offers a wonderfully mindful and rewarding building experience.Pose the mother otter’s head, mouth, flippers, and claws to capture her serene expression. Display her with the little pup resting on her belly for a heartwarming scene, or swap it out with the included buildable clam shell. The original fan-designed model makes for a unique and conversation-starting piece of 3D shelf decor. Enhance your creative journey with the LEGO Builder app, featuring 3D instructions to zoom, rotate, and track your progress. This relaxing build makes a perfect birthday or special occasion gift for any animal lover. The finished model measures over 8 cm high, 30 cm wide, and 19 cm deep.
2 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Floating Sea Otters 6589578
Max out the cuteness of your home decor with the LEGO® Ideas Floating Sea Otters craft kit (21366) for adults. Create an adorable brick-built model of a mother sea otter relaxing in water with her pup. Place the little pup figure on its mama’s belly. Pose mama’s head, mouth, flippers and claws. And change up your sea animals showpiece by giving mama the buildable clam.The original design for this set was created by a fan designer and voted for by LEGO fans. It offers a joyful, immersive activity for adults, whether you’re new to LEGO sets or a more experienced builder. And you can enjoy enhanced building with the LEGO Builder app, zooming and rotating using 3D instructions, while saving and tracking your progress.A fun gift for animal lovers, this set contains 1,234 pieces.

£99.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas 21366 Floating Sea Otters Age 18+ 1234pcs
LEGO Ideas 21366 Floating Sea Otters Age 18+ 1234pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£102.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas 21366 Floating Sea Otters Age 18+ 1234pcs
Max out the cuteness of your home decor with the LEGO Ideas Floating Sea Otters craft kit (21366) for adults. Create an adorable brick-built model...

£104.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Ideas Floating Sea Otters 21366 Construction Toys for Adults
LEGO Ideas Floating Sea Otters 21366 Construction Toys for Adults, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£104.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas Floating Sea Otters 21366 Construction Toys for Adults
LEGO Ideas Floating Sea Otters 21366 Construction Toys for Adults, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£104.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas Floating Sea Otters Set 21366 Animal Decor Gift 1234pcs New
LEGO Ideas Floating Sea Otters Set 21366 Animal Decor Gift 1234pcs New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£104.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Ideas Floating Otter & Baby 21366
Lego Ideas Floating Otter & Baby, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£104.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas Floating Sea Otters Model 21366 18+ Years
LEGO Ideas Floating Sea Otters Model 21366 18+ Years, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£119.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 21366 Floating Sea Otters
Lego 21366 Floating Sea Otters, Everything Else > Other

£124.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 18 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W30 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre |
|---|
| Ideas |
| 1,234 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO IDEAS Floating Otters (21366)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products