LEGO Botanicals Blooming Cactus (11509)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £17.39to £41.8927 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• LEGO Set 11509 Blooming Cactus
• Includes 482 pieces for creative building projects
• Suitable for children aged 9 and up
• Includes instructions in the LEGO Builder App
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Blooming Cactus (11509)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Botanicals Flowering Cactus Plants Decor (11509) 482pcs, 9+, Brand New
LEGO Botanicals Flowering Cactus Plants Decor (11509) 482pcs, 9+, Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.39
£21.29
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
LEGO Botanicals Flowering Cactus - Artificial Potted Plant Set w/ 2 Cacti & Faux Flowers - DIY Bedroom Decor - Birthday Gift for 9+ Year Old Girls & Adult Plant Lovers - 11509 B0FPXF7TZV
CACTUS TOY IN BLOOM – Delight kids and adult nature lovers with this LEGO Botanicals Flowering Cactus building toy for 9+ year old girls and boys BUILD 2 ARTIFICIAL PLANTS – Budding gardeners can build 2 LEGO cacti: a larger cactus in full bloom and a smaller cactus with buds in various stages PINK LEGO FLOWERS – The larger LEGO cactus features a pink artificial flower with a yellow centre on the top, while the smaller cactus features small pink buds SUCCULENT PLANT DECOR – The building set includes a pastel blue plant pot, making it a realistic home decor piece to display on a desk or shelf once completed NATURE GIFT FOR 9+ YEAR OLD GIRLS AND BOYS – This LEGO cactus craft kit makes a great birthday gift for kids, as well as a fun present for adult plant lovers A HELPING HAND – Digital instructions for this artificial plant set are available in the LEGO Builder app, where budding florists can save sets and track their progress BOTANICAL COLLECTION – Build more blooms with other sets (sold separately) from the LEGO Botanicals range, including roses, bonsai trees, potted plants and more, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Botanicals 11509 Flowering Cactus Set 10296961
- Build a blooming cactus duo to brighten any shelf or desk - Add soft pink flowers and buds to give each plant character - Display your finished models in the brick-built pastel-blue pot- Use the LEGO Builder app to zoom and rotate each step
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 11509 Botanicals Flowering Cactus With 2 Cacti & Faux Flowers 9+
LEGO 11509 Botanicals Flowering Cactus With 2 Cacti & Faux Flowers 9+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Flowering Cactus 6581012
Delight young plant lovers with the LEGO® Botanicals Flowering Cactus (11509) building set for kids ages 9 and up. Packed with details, it lets girls and boys have fun creating cool cactus decor.Kids will feel their creativity flourish as they build 2 cacti models. The larger LEGO cactus is in full bloom and features a pink flower with a yellow center on top, while the smaller LEGO cactus features pink buds in various stages of growth. The cacti are an authentic shade of green and are both displayed in a pastel blue plant pot, making it easy for kids to show them off as bedroom or home decor once they’ve finished building.A great gift for girls and boys on birthdays and other special occasions, as well as a gift for nature lovers of all ages, this LEGO Botanicals building set is available in the LEGO Builder app, where kids can zoom and rotate their builds and track their progress. Set contains 482 pieces.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Botanical Collection LG-11509 Blooming Cactus Building Blocks Artificial Flower Home Decor Perfect Gift 1005012140496854
LEGO Botanical Collection LG-11509 Blooming Cactus Building Blocks Artificial Flower Home Decor Perfect Gift
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Botanicals : Flowering Cactus 482 PCs (11509) 9+ New&sealed Slight Scratch
Lego Botanicals : Flowering Cactus 482 PCs (11509) 9+ New&sealed Slight Scratch, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Flowering Cactus Plants Decor (11509) New Sealed
LEGO Botanicals Flowering Cactus Plants Decor (11509) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO The Botanical Collection Flowering Cactus
LEGO The Botanical Collection Flowering Cactus, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£24.99
£31.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Botanicals (Tbc) LEGO LEGO Botanicals Flowering Cactus (11504) Flowers Home Decor Building Set 678931
LEGO Botanicals Flowering Cactus (11504) Flowers Home Decor Building Set, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 11509 Flowering Cactus Age 9+ 482pcs
LEGO Botanicals 11509 Flowering Cactus Age 9+ 482pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£28.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO 11509 Flowering Cactus
LEGO 11509 Flowering Cactus, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.00
£29.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Lego Botanicals 11509 Flowering Cactus Artificial Plants for Ages 9+
Lego Botanicals 11509 Flowering Cactus Artificial Plants for Ages 9+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 11509 Flowering Cactus Age 9+ 482pcs
LEGO Botanicals 11509 Flowering Cactus Age 9+ 482pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals 11509 Flowering Cactus - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Botanicals 11509 Flowering Cactus - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.58
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Flowering Cactus - Faux Plants 11509
LEGO Botanicals Flowering Cactus - Faux Plants 11509, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 11509 Botanicals Flowering Cactus - Artificial Potted Plant Set with 2 C...
LEGO 11509 Botanicals Flowering Cactus - Artificial Potted Plant Set with 2 C..., Garden & Patio > Hydroponics > Hydroponic Systems, Parts & Accessories > Hydroponic Systems
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Flowering Cactus Plants Decor (11509)
LEGO Botanicals Flowering Cactus Plants Decor (11509), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Flowering Cactus Plants Decor (11509)
LEGO Botanicals Flowering Cactus Plants Decor (11509), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Flowering Cactus Plant Set 11509 Home Décor
LEGO Botanicals Flowering Cactus Plant Set 11509 Home Décor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Flowering Cactus Buildable Construction Set 11509
LEGO Botanicals Flowering Cactus Buildable Construction Set 11509, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Lego BOTANICALS 11509 Flowering Cactus
Lego BOTANICALS 11509 Flowering Cactus, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals Botanicals 11509
Lego Botanicals Botanicals 11509, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Flowering Cactus - Model 11509 9+ Yrs
LEGO Botanicals Flowering Cactus - Model 11509 9+ Yrs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 11509 Flowering Cactus Age 9+ 482pcs
LEGO Botanicals 11509 Flowering Cactus Age 9+ 482pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Bricks, Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Bloeiende Cactus – Kunstplant Bouwpakket voor Kinderen Met 2 Cac ‎11509
LEGO Botanicals Bloeiende Cactus – Kunstplant Bouwpakket voor Kinderen Met 2 Cac, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£33.44
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Flowering Cactus - Artificial Potted 11509
LEGO Botanicals Flowering Cactus - Artificial Potted 11509, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Set 11509 Blooming Cactus
Includes 482 pieces for creative building projects
Suitable for children aged 9 and up
Includes instructions in the LEGO Builder App
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Botanicals

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Blooming Cactus (11509)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Drop Flight Challenge (60359)
£17.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom (10369)
£16.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
LEGO City Police Boat Chase (60456)
£17.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Retro Telephone (31174)
£17.05
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO Friends Restaurant (41728)
£17.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Minecraft Zombie Villager (21587)
£19.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
LEGO DUPLO Brick Box (10913)
£16.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
LEGO City sailboat (60438)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
uniik-dealz
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
dim6-55
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel