LEGO Batman vs. Superman: Batmobile (76331)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- LEGO Theme World: Batman
- Age Range: 9 Year(s)
- LEGO Set: Batman vs. Superman Batmobile
- Includes minifigure with fabric cape and golden anniversary coin
- Features: Front shooter, hinged cockpit, stickers with headlight graphics
- Interactive LEGO Builder App with 3D model and build progress
- 220 pieces, suitable for children aged 9 and up
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Batman vs. Superman: Batmobile (76331)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
20 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO DC Batman v Superman Batmobile Car Toy - Collectible Superhero Model Kit w/a Minifigure & Golden Coin - Birthday Gift Idea for 9+ Year Old Boys & Teenage Movie Fans - 76331 B0FPXFHX1B
BATMOBILE CAR TOY – Celebrate the 20th anniversary of LEGO DC Batman with the Batman v Superman Batmobile collectible Superhero toy for 9+ year old boys and girls RECREATE MOVIE ACTION – This replica Batmobile toy car from BATMAN V SUPERMAN features a front-mounted, non-functioning shooter, opening cockpit and headlight details depicted with graphic stickers LEGO BATMAN MINIFIGURE – Includes a commemorative armoured Batman minifigure with a fabric cape, plus a golden coin built into the Batmobile cockpit DIGITAL UNLOCK FEATURE – Redeem the Batman v Superman Batmobile and a golden variant in the LEGO Batman - Legacy of the Dark Knight video game; scan the QR code on the instructions and follow the directions. BATMAN GIFT FOR KIDS – This LEGO DC set makes a great birthday gift for 9+ year old boys, girls, as well as older fans of LEGO building and Superhero model kits DIGITAL GUIDE – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive building adventure where they can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models using 3D instructions MORE LEGO DC – Inspire endless imaginative, play-and-display fun with the extensive range of LEGO DC building sets for fans of all ages, Manufacturer: LEGO

£20.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Heroes 76331 Batman v Superman™ Batmobile™
Celebrate 20 years of LEGO DC Batman with the LEGO Super Heroes 76331 Batman v Superman™ Batmobile™! This collectible building set is designed for fans aged 9 and up and includes an armoured Batman minifigure with a fabric cape. Faithfully recreate the iconic vehicle from the film, featuring a detailed design with a front-mounted non-functioning shooter, an opening cockpit, and authentic headlight details depicted with graphic stickers. A commemorative golden coin is built right into the Batmobile's interior.With 220 pieces, this model-building kit offers an engaging challenge. The finished Batmobile measures over 5 cm high, 18 cm long and 10 cm wide. The building experience is enhanced with the LEGO Builder app, offering digital 3D instructions to zoom, rotate, and track your progress.This set also unlocks a cool digital bonus. By scanning the QR code, you can redeem both this Batmobile and a special golden variant within the LEGO Batman - Legacy of the Dark Knight video game. It’s the perfect birthday gift for any young superhero or LEGO enthusiast.
2 days

£20.00
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO DC Batman v Superman Batmobile 76331 Collectible Set 220pcs
LEGO DC Batman v Superman Batmobile 76331 Collectible Set 220pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£24.59
£28.49
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
LEGO DC 76331 Batman v Superman Batmobile Set 10296979
- Build and display the iconic Batman v Superman Batmobile in a compact size - There's an opening cockpit, a front-mounted shooter and graphic headlight details to check out - Take a peek inside and you'll spot a special commemorative golden coin tucked away - It comes with an exclusive armoured Batman minifigure, complete with a fabric cape - This set is part of the 20th anniversary LEGO DC Batman lineup - Zoom, rotate and build together with the LEGO Builder app- Suitable for kids and Lego DC fans aged 9+
"1 to 3 days"

£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC Batman v Superman Batmobile 76331 Collectible Set 220pcs New Sealed
LEGO DC Batman v Superman Batmobile 76331 Collectible Set 220pcs New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Batman v Superman Batmobile 6588651
Join Batman™ for high speed super-hero adventures with the Batman v Superman™ Batmobile™ (76331) building set, a great gift for boys, girls and kids aged 9 and over. To celebrate the 20th anniversary of LEGO® DC Batman, this collectible piece of Batman merch features the iconic car, plus a commemorative armoured Batman minifigure with a fabric cape. The Batman Batmobile model kit features a front-mounted, non-functioning shooter, opening cockpit and headlight details depicted with graphic stickers. A commemorative golden coin is built into the car’s interior. The Batman minifigure can be seated inside the vehicle’s cockpit. And with the LEGO Builder app, kids can zoom, rotate in 3D and track progress as they build. Set contains 220 pieces. Bonus digital unlock feature: Redeem the Batman v Superman Batmobile and a golden variant of the Batmobile in the video game LEGO Batman - Legacy of the Dark Knight™. Scan the QR code on the building instructions and follow the directions.

£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO DC Super Heroes Batman v Superman Batmobile Car Toy 76331
LEGO DC Super Heroes Batman v Superman Batmobile Car Toy 76331, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£26.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Super Heroes DC 76331 Batman v Superman Batmobile - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Super Heroes DC 76331 Batman v Superman Batmobile - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£26.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC: Batman v Superman™ Batmobile™ (76331)
LEGO DC: Batman v Superman™ Batmobile™ (76331), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£27.90
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC Batman v Superman Batmobile 76331 Collectible Set 220pcs
LEGO DC Batman v Superman Batmobile 76331 Collectible Set 220pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC: Batman v Superman™ Batmobile™ (76331)
LEGO DC: Batman v Superman™ Batmobile™ (76331), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Batman vs. Superman Batmobile 76331 Construction Toys for Kids
LEGO Batman vs. Superman Batmobile 76331 Construction Toys for Kids, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Batman vs. Superman Batmobile 76331 Construction Toys for Kids
LEGO Batman vs. Superman Batmobile 76331 Construction Toys for Kids, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC Batman 76331 Batman v Superman Batmobile Age 9+ 220pcs
LEGO DC Batman 76331 Batman v Superman Batmobile Age 9+ 220pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Super Heroes DC Batman Vs Superman Batmobile 1188
Lego Super Heroes DC Batman Vs Superman Batmobile, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Batcman 76331 Batman vs Superman Batmobile Construction Kids New Toy
Lego Batcman 76331 Batman vs Superman Batmobile Construction Kids New Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£30.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 77331 DC Batman v Superman Batmobile
Lego 77331 DC Batman v Superman Batmobile, Everything Else > Other

£34.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC Batman v Superman Batmobile Car Toy - Collectible Superhero Model Kit w/ 76331
LEGO DC Batman v Superman Batmobile Car Toy - Collectible Superhero Model Kit w/, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£34.01
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC: Batman v Superman™ Batmobile™ (76331)
LEGO DC: Batman v Superman™ Batmobile™ (76331), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£48.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC Batman 76331 Batman v Superman Batmobile Age 9+ 220pcs
LEGO DC Batman 76331 Batman v Superman Batmobile Age 9+ 220pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£53.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| LEGO Set: Batman vs. Superman Batmobile |
| Includes minifigure with fabric cape and golden anniversary coin |
| Features: Front shooter, hinged cockpit, stickers with headlight graphics |
| Interactive LEGO Builder App with 3D model and build progress |
| 220 pieces, suitable for children aged 9 and up |
| 9 Year(s) |
| Batman |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Batman vs. Superman: Batmobile (76331)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products