LEGO Christmas arrangement (40743)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Christmas arrangement (40743)
from £24.99to £52.0023 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Christmas arrangement
• LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Decoration: Red candle surrounded by red berries, golden stars, and green leaves
• Number of Parts: 433
• Dimensions: W21 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Christmas arrangement (40743)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Seasonal: Christmas Table Decoration (40743) New And Sealed 40573
LEGO Seasonal: Christmas Table Decoration (40743) New And Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Christmas Table Decoration - Building Toy incl. a Candle, Red Berries, Golden Stars and Foliage for Festive Decor - Fun Family Activity - Gift for 12+ Year Old Girls, Boys & Teens - 40743 6&M-9.99(19.98&39.96)-15.4.26
LEGO CHRISTMAS DECORATION – Encourage creativity this festive season with the LEGO Christmas Table Decoration building toy for 12+ year old boys, girls and teens FESTIVE JOY – Features a red candle at the centre, surrounded by red berries, golden stars and green foliage to create colourful Christmas decor BUILD TOGETHER – A fun family activity for the holiday season, this LEGO arts and crafts set brings everyone together for a creative build CHRISTMAS TABLE DECORATION – Once built, display the centrepiece on the table during festive feasts and gatherings GIFT IDEA FOR KIDS AND TEENS – Makes a fun festive gift for 12+ year old girls, boys and teenagers who love LEGO building toys and creative arts and crafts kits LEGO HOLIDAY COLLECTION – Expand your holiday decor with more festive LEGO building sets for even more seasonal creativity (sold separately), Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO Christmas Table Decoration - Building Toy incl. a Candle, Red Berries, Golden Stars and Foliage for Festive Decor - Fun Family Activity - Gift for 12+ Year Old Girls, Boys & Teens - 40743 A4218-999
LEGO CHRISTMAS DECORATION – Encourage creativity this festive season with the LEGO Christmas Table Decoration building toy for 12+ year old boys, girls and teens FESTIVE JOY – Features a red candle at the centre, surrounded by red berries, golden stars and green foliage to create colourful Christmas decor BUILD TOGETHER – A fun family activity for the holiday season, this LEGO arts and crafts set brings everyone together for a creative build CHRISTMAS TABLE DECORATION – Once built, display the centrepiece on the table during festive feasts and gatherings GIFT IDEA FOR KIDS AND TEENS – Makes a fun festive gift for 12+ year old girls, boys and teenagers who love LEGO building toys and creative arts and crafts kits LEGO HOLIDAY COLLECTION – Expand your holiday decor with more festive LEGO building sets for even more seasonal creativity (sold separately), Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Christmas Table Decoration - Building Toy incl. a Candle, Red Berries, Golden Stars and Foliage for Festive Decor - Fun Family Activity - Gift for 12+ Year Old Girls, Boys & Teens - 40743 6&M-9.99(19.98&39.96)-15.4.26
LEGO CHRISTMAS DECORATION – Encourage creativity this festive season with the LEGO Christmas Table Decoration building toy for 12+ year old boys, girls and teens FESTIVE JOY – Features a red candle at the centre, surrounded by red berries, golden stars and green foliage to create colourful Christmas decor BUILD TOGETHER – A fun family activity for the holiday season, this LEGO arts and crafts set brings everyone together for a creative build CHRISTMAS TABLE DECORATION – Once built, display the centrepiece on the table during festive feasts and gatherings GIFT IDEA FOR KIDS AND TEENS – Makes a fun festive gift for 12+ year old girls, boys and teenagers who love LEGO building toys and creative arts and crafts kits LEGO HOLIDAY COLLECTION – Expand your holiday decor with more festive LEGO building sets for even more seasonal creativity (sold separately), Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Christmas Table Decoration - Building Toy incl. a Candle, Red Berries, Golden Stars and Foliage for Festive Decor - Fun Family Activity - Gift for 12+ Year Old Girls, Boys & Teens - 40743 A4218-999
LEGO CHRISTMAS DECORATION – Encourage creativity this festive season with the LEGO Christmas Table Decoration building toy for 12+ year old boys, girls and teens FESTIVE JOY – Features a red candle at the centre, surrounded by red berries, golden stars and green foliage to create colourful Christmas decor BUILD TOGETHER – A fun family activity for the holiday season, this LEGO arts and crafts set brings everyone together for a creative build CHRISTMAS TABLE DECORATION – Once built, display the centrepiece on the table during festive feasts and gatherings GIFT IDEA FOR KIDS AND TEENS – Makes a fun festive gift for 12+ year old girls, boys and teenagers who love LEGO building toys and creative arts and crafts kits LEGO HOLIDAY COLLECTION – Expand your holiday decor with more festive LEGO building sets for even more seasonal creativity (sold separately), Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Set 40743 Christmas Table Decoration - Brand New - Small Box Wear
Lego Set 40743 Christmas Table Decoration - Brand New - Small Box Wear, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Christmas Table Decoration 6473957
Create an eye-catching Christmas centrepiece with this LEGO® Christmas Table Decoration (40743) festive building kit for girls and boys aged 12 and over. A fun festive project that features a red candle surrounded by red berries, golden stars and green foliage, this Christmas LEGO set encourages kids’ creativity to flourish as they build the Christmas decor before decorating it with festive elements. Great for solo or group building, the decor set offers a way to bond with loved ones over the festive season and, once complete, it becomes a LEGO Christmas ornament that will bring joy every year. Packed with festive magic, this Christmas set makes a great gift for kids, as well as adults who love LEGO builds and Christmas decor enthusiasts.
prodImage
£39.99
£43.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Lego Christmas 40743 Christmas Table Decoration Set - Sealed - Brand New
Lego Christmas 40743 Christmas Table Decoration Set - Sealed - Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.95
£33.93
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
LEGO Christmas Table Decoration (40743) Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Christmas Table Decoration (40743) Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Lego 40743 Christmas Table Decoration Set - BRAND NEW & SEALED
Lego 40743 Christmas Table Decoration Set - BRAND NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Christmas 40743 Christmas Table Decoration Set - Sealed - Brand New
Lego Christmas 40743 Christmas Table Decoration Set - Sealed - Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40743 Christmas Table Decoration
LEGO 40743 Christmas Table Decoration, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£34.99
£41.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Christmas Table Decoration 40743
LEGO Christmas Table Decoration 40743, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Christmas Table Decoration Seasonal Set 40743
LEGO Christmas Table Decoration Seasonal Set 40743, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Christmas Table Decoration Seasonal Set 40743 New
LEGO Christmas Table Decoration Seasonal Set 40743 New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 40743 Christmas Table Decoration - Brand New & Sealed
Lego 40743 Christmas Table Decoration - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£40.90
Shipping: Free
LEGO Christmas Table Decoration Seasonal Set 40743 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Christmas Table Decoration Seasonal Set 40743 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40743 Christmas Table Decoration incl. a Candle, Red Berries, Golden Sta...
LEGO 40743 Christmas Table Decoration incl. a Candle, Red Berries, Golden Sta..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Christmas Table Decoration Festive Collectable Gift NEW 40743
LEGO Christmas Table Decoration Festive Collectable Gift NEW 40743, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Christmas Table Decoration Seasonal Set 40743
LEGO Christmas Table Decoration Seasonal Set 40743, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Christmas Table Decoration - Display Toy incl. a Candle, Red Berries, Golde ‎40743
LEGO Christmas Table Decoration - Display Toy incl. a Candle, Red Berries, Golde, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Wall & Hanging Decorations
prodImage
£45.10
Shipping: Free
Lego Christmas Table Decoration Seasonal Display Set Gift
Lego Christmas Table Decoration Seasonal Display Set Gift, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 40743 Seasonal Christmas Table Decoration
Lego 40743 Seasonal Christmas Table Decoration, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Decoration: Red candle surrounded by red berries, golden stars, and green leaves
Age Range
12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Botanicals
Number of Parts
433

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Christmas arrangement (40743)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Christmas arrangement (40743)
gazzascuriosityshop
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.95
Buying Daily Goods
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
BLD Trading
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel