LEGO Trolls Party at Techno Riff (41250)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Trolls Party Playset
- LEGO Theme World: Trolls
- Age Range: 5 Year(s)
- Reenactment of the musical scenes from the DreamWorks movie "TROLLS WORLD TOUR"
- Set contains: reenacted sets from the movie, figures, and accessories.
- Number of Parts: 173
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Trolls Party at Techno Riff (41250)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Trolls World Tour Mermaid Minifigure from 41250
LEGO Trolls World Tour Mermaid Minifigure from 41250, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures

£9.95
£12.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £9.95 / Unit
LEGO Trolls World Tour Techno Reef Dance Party 41250 Building Kit, Awesome Trolls Playset for Creative Play, New 2020 (173 Pieces)
A creative gift for any Trolls fan who wants to recreate musical scenes from the DreamWorks Trolls World Tour movie, this toy is packed with accessories and provides plenty of fun once the set is built With a Trolls exclusive collectible mermaid figure and an octopus toy, kids can act out underwater scenes from the Trolls World Tour movie as they join the mermaid at the Techno Reef Dance Party With speakers, strobe lights and a DJ booth, this cool set has lots for kids to discover as they help Poppy spin on the dancefloor, zip down the slide, then find the collectible musical string, just like in the movie! This awesome Trolls World Tour movie building toy sparks imagination, offers endless build-and-play fun, and is a creativity-filled holiday, birthday or anyday gift for fans of Trolls and mermaid toys ages 5+ The DJ booth measures over 3” (8cm) long, 1” (3cm) high and 1” (3cm) deep, making this underwater playset the perfect size for creative play, Manufacturer: 6288742

£17.64
£35.97
Shipping: £18.33
with shipping: £18.33
LEGO 41250 Trolls World Tour Techno Reef Dance Party Playset with Mermaid and Octopus Figures 53-VXFR-4MMA
Includes a Troll's mermaid figure for DJ party role-play with removable hair and hairpieces to be decorated with, plus an octopus pal Accessories include speakers, strobe lights, pretend headlights, diamonds, a hairbrush, coral and underwater flowers Kids can put the mermaid on the heart-shaped reef to see her spin or slide with her octopus friend in a music-inspired underwater adventure Bring Trolls’ universe to inspire compelling, creative play experiences in a colorful celebration of positivity Easy to build! Even younger builders can enjoy the sense of achievement from building independently, Manufacturer: LEGO

£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41250 Trolls World Tour Techno Reef Dance Party Playset Building Set
LEGO 41250 Trolls World Tour Techno Reef Dance Party Playset Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.90
£26.80
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
More offers
LEGO 41250 Trolls World Tour Techno Reef Dance Party Playset Building Set New
LEGO 41250 Trolls World Tour Techno Reef Dance Party Playset Building Set New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£24.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Trolls World Tour Techno Reef Dance Party 41250 Building Kit, Awesome Trolls Playset for Creative Play, New 2020 (173 Pieces) 42022
A creative gift for any Trolls fan who wants to recreate musical scenes from the DreamWorks Trolls World Tour movie, this toy is packed with accessories and provides plenty of fun once the set is built With a Trolls exclusive collectible mermaid figure and an octopus toy, kids can act out underwater scenes from the Trolls World Tour movie as they join the mermaid at the Techno Reef Dance Party With speakers, strobe lights and a DJ booth, this cool set has lots for kids to discover as they help Poppy spin on the dancefloor, zip down the slide, then find the collectible musical string, just like in the movie! This awesome Trolls World Tour movie building toy sparks imagination, offers endless build-and-play fun, and is a creativity-filled holiday, birthday or anyday gift for fans of Trolls and mermaid toys ages 5+ The DJ booth measures over 3” (8cm) long, 1” (3cm) high and 1” (3cm) deep, making this underwater playset the perfect size for creative play, Manufacturer: 6288742

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Reenactment of the musical scenes from the DreamWorks movie "TROLLS WORLD TOUR" |
| Set contains: reenacted sets from the movie, figures, and accessories. |
| 5 Year(s) |
| Trolls |
| 173 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Trolls Party at Techno Riff (41250)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products