LEGO Marvel King Namor's Throne Room (76213)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Marvel King Namor's Throne Room (76213)
from £18.95to £32.9912 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Marvel Super Heroes
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• LEGO Marvel Set "King Namor's Throne Room" (76213)
• Underwater adventure with submarine and throne room
• Includes 3 minifigures: Shuri, Attuma, and King Namor
• Compact submarine to take along (4 cm high, 13 cm long, 4 cm wide)
• Premium playset for young superheroes aged 7 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel King Namor's Throne Room (76213)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Super Heroes King Namor's Throne Room 76213 New and Sealed
LEGO Super Heroes King Namor's Throne Room 76213 New and Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.95
£22.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Marvel 76213 : King Namor's Throne Room
LEGO Marvel 76213 : King Namor's Throne Room, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Marvel King Namor’s Throne Room 76213 Building Kit; Black Panther Underwater, Submarine Adventures; Birthday Gift Construction Toy for Super-Hero Fans and Kids Aged 7+ (355 Pieces) FY-2ZMW-HGYN
This LEGO Marvel building toy features a toy submarine and King Namor’s Throne Room from Marvel Studios' Black Panther: Wakanda Forever The submarine toy for kids features stud shooters and King Namor's throne room is decorated with seaweed, fish and an opening shark jaw throne Kids can play out endless adventures with the 3 LEGO Marvel minifigures of Shuri, Attuma and King Namor, plus cool toy weapons and accessories Kids can relive their favourite scenes with their favourite Black Panther characters, and when the action is over, the toys look great on display Connects with all other LEGO Marvel Super Hero sets, plus its compact size makes this Black Panther playset an ideal travel toy - kids can take it anywhere This LEGO Black Panther submarine building toy for kids, boys and girls aged 7 years old makes a great birthday gift for Marvel Avengers fans, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel King Namor’s Throne Room 76213 Building Kit; Black Panther Underwater, Submarine Adventures; Birthday Gift Construction Toy for Super-Hero Fans and Kids Aged 7+ (355 Pieces) A2880-1177
This LEGO Marvel building toy features a toy submarine and King Namor’s Throne Room from Marvel Studios' Black Panther: Wakanda Forever The submarine toy for kids features stud shooters and King Namor's throne room is decorated with seaweed, fish and an opening shark jaw throne Kids can play out endless adventures with the 3 LEGO Marvel minifigures of Shuri, Attuma and King Namor, plus cool toy weapons and accessories Kids can relive their favourite scenes with their favourite Black Panther characters, and when the action is over, the toys look great on display Connects with all other LEGO Marvel Super Hero sets, plus its compact size makes this Black Panther playset an ideal travel toy - kids can take it anywhere This LEGO Black Panther submarine building toy for kids, boys and girls aged 7 years old makes a great birthday gift for Marvel Avengers fans, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel King Namor’s Throne Room 76213 Building Kit; Black Panther Underwater, Submarine Adventures; Birthday Gift Construction Toy for Super-Hero Fans and Kids Aged 7+ (355 Pieces) B09BPGNHP4
This LEGO Marvel building toy features a toy submarine and King Namor’s Throne Room from Marvel Studios' Black Panther: Wakanda Forever The submarine toy for kids features stud shooters and King Namor's throne room is decorated with seaweed, fish and an opening shark jaw throne Kids can play out endless adventures with the 3 LEGO Marvel minifigures of Shuri, Attuma and King Namor, plus cool toy weapons and accessories Kids can relive their favourite scenes with their favourite Black Panther characters, and when the action is over, the toys look great on display Connects with all other LEGO Marvel Super Hero sets, plus its compact size makes this Black Panther playset an ideal travel toy - kids can take it anywhere This LEGO Black Panther submarine building toy for kids, boys and girls aged 7 years old makes a great birthday gift for Marvel Avengers fans, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel King Namor’s Throne Room 76213 Building Kit; Black Panther Underwater, Submarine Adventures; Birthday Gift Construction Toy for Super-Hero Fans and Kids Aged 7+ (355 Pieces) A2880-1177
This LEGO Marvel building toy features a toy submarine and King Namor’s Throne Room from Marvel Studios' Black Panther: Wakanda Forever The submarine toy for kids features stud shooters and King Namor's throne room is decorated with seaweed, fish and an opening shark jaw throne Kids can play out endless adventures with the 3 LEGO Marvel minifigures of Shuri, Attuma and King Namor, plus cool toy weapons and accessories Kids can relive their favourite scenes with their favourite Black Panther characters, and when the action is over, the toys look great on display Connects with all other LEGO Marvel Super Hero sets, plus its compact size makes this Black Panther playset an ideal travel toy - kids can take it anywhere This LEGO Black Panther submarine building toy for kids, boys and girls aged 7 years old makes a great birthday gift for Marvel Avengers fans, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 76213 Black Panther WAKANDA FOREVER King Namor's Throne Room BRAND NEW
LEGO 76213 Black Panther WAKANDA FOREVER King Namor's Throne Room BRAND NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel King Namor’s Throne Room 76213 Building Kit; Black Panther Underwater, Submarine Adventures; Birthday Gift Construction Toy for Super-Hero Fans and Kids Aged 7+ (355 Pieces) FY-2ZMW-HGYN
This LEGO Marvel building toy features a toy submarine and King Namor’s Throne Room from Marvel Studios' Black Panther: Wakanda Forever The submarine toy for kids features stud shooters and King Namor's throne room is decorated with seaweed, fish and an opening shark jaw throne Kids can play out endless adventures with the 3 LEGO Marvel minifigures of Shuri, Attuma and King Namor, plus cool toy weapons and accessories Kids can relive their favourite scenes with their favourite Black Panther characters, and when the action is over, the toys look great on display Connects with all other LEGO Marvel Super Hero sets, plus its compact size makes this Black Panther playset an ideal travel toy - kids can take it anywhere This LEGO Black Panther submarine building toy for kids, boys and girls aged 7 years old makes a great birthday gift for Marvel Avengers fans, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Superheroes MARVEL DC SETS / New Sealed 76213
LEGO Superheroes MARVEL DC SETS / New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Heroes: King Namor�S Throne Room (76213)
LEGO Super Heroes: King Namor�S Throne Room (76213), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
£33.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
LEGO Super Heroes Marvel 76213 King Namor’s Throne Room - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Super Heroes Marvel 76213 King Namor’s Throne Room - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.05
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel: King Namor’s Throne Room (76213). Brand New In Sealed Box
LEGO Marvel: King Namor’s Throne Room (76213). Brand New In Sealed Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.99
£36.59
Shipping: £3.60
with shipping: £3.60
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Marvel Set "King Namor's Throne Room" (76213)
Underwater adventure with submarine and throne room
Includes 3 minifigures: Shuri, Attuma, and King Namor
Compact submarine to take along (4 cm high, 13 cm long, 4 cm wide)
Premium playset for young superheroes aged 7 and up
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Marvel Super Heroes

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel King Namor's Throne Room (76213)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Fire Truck (60280)
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Marvel Miles Morales Figure (76225)
£18.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Star Wars Defense of Hoth (40557)
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Dragon (42149)
£18.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Space Exploration Mission (60354)
£19.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Star Wars Han Solo (75535)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Super Mario Giant Ball Willis (71366)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Marvel King Namor's Throne Room (76213)
thestonestyles
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £3.99
casual-corneruk
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
monaghan_prints
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel